Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau so Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Marc Jacobs
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau so Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £58.79to £66.004 offersManufacturer: Marc Jacobs
• Women's fragrance
• Fragrance notes: Jasmine, vetiver, banana blossom
• Fragrance character: Bold, feminine, adventurous
• Package contents: 30 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau so Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Marc Jacobs

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml OPC-PKF6T6V-NEW
Embrace your wanderlust with Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum. To use: Apply this Marc Jacobs fragrance to the pulse points on...
prodImage
£58.79
£62.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense 3616305033031
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.59
Shipping: Free
MARC JACOBS DAISY WILD EAU SO INTENSE 30ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616305033031
MARC JACOBS DAISY WILD EAU SO INTENSE 30ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's fragrance
Fragrance notes: Jasmine, vetiver, banana blossom
Fragrance character: Bold, feminine, adventurous
Package contents: 30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau so Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel