Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau so Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Marc Jacobs
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau so Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £89.99to £149.009 offersManufacturer: Marc Jacobs
• Fragrance notes: Banana blossom, jasmine extract, tuberose, amber, sandalwood
• Fragrance character: Intense, floral, adventurous
• Content: 100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau so Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Marc Jacobs

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml 55.00-89.99
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml NN-10-29-25-21
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml
prodImage
£90.28
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Womens Daisy Wild Eau So Intense 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray - Green - One Size 01981e15-1a1e-7b75-a6ba-ccf15c9b2819
Discover the enchanting allure of Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum Spray, a captivating fragrance designed for the adventurous spirit. This exquisite perfume combines vibrant floral notes, including banana blossom, jasmine, and a warm blend of amber and sandalwood, creating a scent that evokes the beauty of nature. Perfectly packaged in a stunning glass bottle with a light green hue and adorned with a colorful flower crown, this fragrance is ideal for spring and summer. Unleash your wanderlust and embrace the unexpected with every spritz of Daisy Wild Eau So Intense.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.17
£96.16
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml OPC-PKF6T6M-NEW
Embrace your wanderlust with Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum. To use: Apply this Marc Jacobs fragrance to the pulse points on...
prodImage
£107.52
£111.51
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense 3616305033031
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£112.64
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense Parfum
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£113.67
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense EDP 100ml 06ecb6ed-c3b9-4f43-bbc0-416f144ddbe4
Daisy Wild Eau So Intense EDP 100ml by Marc Jacobs is a captivating and sophisticated feminine fragrance, ideal for chi looking for a perfume with a decisive and refined character. Floral and citrus notes blend with woody accents, creating a perfect balance between freshness and sensuality. Its lasting power ensures long wear, accompanying the woman throughout the day. Elegant and modern, this eau de parfum represents a true symbol of style and individuality. A must-have for chi who wish to stand out with refinement.
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml notin-65.70-25127-MS--114.90-VAA
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml
prodImage
£96.25
Shipping: Free
MARC JACOBS DAISY WILD EAU SO INTENSE 100ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616305033055
MARC JACOBS DAISY WILD EAU SO INTENSE 100ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£115.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Banana blossom, jasmine extract, tuberose, amber, sandalwood
Fragrance character: Intense, floral, adventurous
Content: 100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau so Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel