Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Marc Jacobs
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £57.95to £74.506 offersManufacturer: Marc Jacobs
• Contents: 50 ml
• Women's fragrance with jasmine, vetiver, and banana flower
• Floral-fresh scent inspired by nature
• Hexagonal bottle with colorful floral cap
• Long-lasting, ideal for any weather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Marc Jacobs

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Womens Daisy Wild Eau de Parfum - A Floral Adventure for Women 50ml - Green - One Size 0197f39a-e639-7a7a-ab7e-0a75aa11b620
Discover the essence of nature with Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau de Parfum, a captivating fragrance designed for the adventurous woman. This bold scent features enchanting notes of jasmine, vetiver, and banana blossom, evoking the charm of a wildflower bouquet. The beautifully crafted bottle in a refreshing light green shade is adorned with pink and green Daisy flowers, symbolizing freedom and youth. This fragrance is also fully refillable, allowing you to embrace sustainability while enjoying the delightful scent. Perfect for everyday wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.54
£66.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild 50ml Eau de Parfum - Refillable Floral, Green & Fruity Scent OPC-PF8DTD2-NEW
FRAGRANCE FAMILY Floral, green & fruity KEY NOTES Top - Banana Blossom Accord Heart - Jasmine & Macadamia Accord Base - Sandalwood...
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray Gift Set 0794701
Experience the untamed spirit of floral perfume with Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray Gift Set, where fresh banana flower, jasmine and creamy macadamia blend beautifully for a scent that's both wild and refined. You'll enjoy the convenience of a 50ml eau de parfum for home and a 10ml travel spray for on-the-go moments, making it a thoughtful choice for gifting or treating yourself. Each spritz reveals layers of vetiver and sandalwood, capturing a sense of modern femininity and lasting sophistication.
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
MARC JACOBS DAISY WILD 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616304254888
MARC JACOBS DAISY WILD 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marc Jacobs DAISY WILD 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
Marc Jacobs DAISY WILD 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's fragrance with jasmine, vetiver, and banana flower
Floral-fresh scent inspired by nature
Hexagonal bottle with colorful floral cap
Long-lasting, ideal for any weather
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel