Marc Jacobs Daisy Pop Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Marc Jacobs
Marc Jacobs Daisy Pop Eau de Toilette 50 ml
from £40.9415 offersManufacturer: Marc JacobsPrice History
• Marc Jacobs Daisy Pop EdT
• Fragrance composition: grapefruit, yuzu, violet leaf, jasmine, kumquat, musk, pamplewoods, vanilla
• Limited edition in a pink bottle with matte finish
• Inspired by colour-blocking and bold textures of fashion collections
• Fruity-floral aroma bouquet
Show all product details
Best Prices
£40.94
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Marc Jacobs

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MARC JACOBS DAISY POP 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616304895654
MARC JACOBS DAISY POP 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Pop Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray New & Sealed
Marc Jacobs Daisy Pop Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Womens Daisy Pop Limited Edition Eau de Toilette 50ml - Violet - One Size cce0dcc8-ebfd-486a-941d-54acc5784d60
Daisy Pop, launched in 2023, is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women by Marc Jacobs. Perfect for Spring and Summer, this fragrance is worn during the day. Top notes of this fragrance are Grapefruit, Yuzu and Violet Leaf. Middle notes of this fragrance are Violet, Jasmine and Kumquat with base notes of Pamplewood, Musk and Vanilla.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.72
£54.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Daisy Pop EDT - 50 ml shopify_IT_9750218703128_50174624923928
Marc Jacobs Daisy Pop EDT 50 ml a sparkling and modern feminine fragrance, ideal for those who want a light but distinctive scent. The olfactory composition opens with fresh and citrus notes, and then reveals a lively and youthful floral heart, enriched with sweet and fruity accents. The delicate base guarantees a subtle persistence on the skin, perfect for daily use. The bottle design recalls the unmistakable Daisy style, with a contemporary touch that attracts the eye. This Eau de Toilette designed to enhance femininity in a natural and carefree way, offering a pleasant and versatile olfactory experience. A must-have for those seeking elegance and freshness at any time of the day.
in stock
prodImage
£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Marc Jacobs Daisy Pop Eau De Toilette Women - 50 ml d922aa9e-d71f-4b3b-bbd6-507dadaadd26
Elevate your fragrance wardrobe with Marc Jacobs Daisy Pop Eau de Toilette for Women and experience the perfect balance of elegance and playfulness. Ideal for gifting or indulgent self-care, this fragrance will leave a lasting impression and encapsulate the joy of unapologetically being yourself. Immerse yourself in the whimsical world of Daisy and let your personality shine.
prodImage
£69.00
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Marc Jacobs Daisy Pop Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray 0675161
Blend out with the nature-inspired fragrance of Marc Jacobs Daisy Pop Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray. This fruity-floral fragrance for women brings a perfect blend of citrus, floral and musk notes, igniting senses with vibrant and refreshing scents. It opens with crisp grapefruit, fresh violet leaves, and a whiff of exotic yuzu, blooming with middle notes of juicy raspberries, delicate violets, and enchanting roses. The scent closes with a more sultry aroma of alluring base notes, an unusual yet irresistible mix of pamplewood, seductive musk, and warm vanilla. These sensual undertones create a balanced and elegant depth that distinguishes beautifully from the lively initial notes. It offers a charm of irresistible allure with the enchanting blend of these delicious ingredients.
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marc Jacobs Daisy Pop Limited Edition Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray New Women's 3616304895654
Marc Jacobs Daisy Pop Limited Edition Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray New Women's, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Pop 50ml Eau De Toilette LTD EDITION GENUINE NEW &SEALED
Marc Jacobs Daisy Pop 50ml Eau De Toilette LTD EDITION GENUINE NEW &SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Pop EDT 50ml Spray.
Marc Jacobs Daisy Pop EDT 50ml Spray., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy POP 3616304895654
Marc Jacobs Daisy POP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
MARC JACOBS DAISY POP 50ML EDT WOMENS NEW PERFUME GIFT FOR HER FREE DELIVERY
MARC JACOBS DAISY POP 50ML EDT WOMENS NEW PERFUME GIFT FOR HER FREE DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Pop Perfume - Eau de Toilette 50ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Marc Jacobs Daisy Pop Perfume - Eau de Toilette 50ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.00 / Unit
Marc Jacobs Daisy Pop Limited Edition 50ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Her 3616304895654
Marc Jacobs Daisy Pop Limited Edition 50ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.79
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Eau de Toilette 50ml Pink Glass Bottle Floral Fruity Limited Edition Vibrant Pop
Eau de Toilette 50ml Pink Glass Bottle Floral Fruity Limited Edition Vibrant Pop, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£81.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.91 / Unit
InStock Marc Jacobs Limited Edition Daisy Pop Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml
Marc Jacobs Limited Edition Daisy Pop Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£111.70
£117.55
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Marc Jacobs Daisy Pop EdT
Fragrance composition: grapefruit, yuzu, violet leaf, jasmine, kumquat, musk, pamplewoods, vanilla
Limited edition in a pink bottle with matte finish
Inspired by colour-blocking and bold textures of fashion collections
Fruity-floral aroma bouquet

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Pop Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel