Marc Jacobs Daisy Love Glow Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Marc Jacobs
Marc Jacobs Daisy Love Glow Eau de Toilette 50 ml
from £38.99to £68.0014 offersManufacturer: Marc Jacobs
• Fragrance notes: top notes of lemon oils, cloudberries, bergamot; heart notes of clove oil, jasmine, lemon blossoms; base notes of cashmere musk, patchouli
• Fragrance character: fresh, floral, lively
• Edition: limited edition
• Addition: part of the Marc Jacobs Daisy fragrance line
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Love Glow Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Marc Jacobs

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marc Jacobs Daisy Love Glow Womens EDT 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 01-MJ-DAILG-TS50#FG
Marc Jacobs Daisy Love Glow Womens EDT 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Love Glow Womens EDT 50ml Fragrance 01-MJ-DAILG-TS50
Marc Jacobs Daisy Love Glow Womens EDT 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Womens Daisy Love Glow Limited Edition Eau de Toilette for Women 50ml - Yellow - One Size 0197f39e-8cb0-77f9-af2e-8c28f9493938
Step into the world of Marc Jacobs Daisy Love Glow, a limited edition Eau de Toilette for women. This enchanting fragrance features fresh floral notes, opening with zesty lemon, juicy cloudberry, and calming bergamot. The heart reveals clove essential oil, delicate jasmine, and lemon blossom, while the base combines warm cashmere musk and earthy patchouli. The cheerful yellow bottle adorned with a flower reflects the brand's iconic style. Apply to pulse points for a lasting scent.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.79
£43.78
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc jacobs Daisy Love Glow EDT - 50 ml shopify_IT_9789455991064_50385403969816
Marc Jacobs Daisy Love Glow EDT a 50 ml feminine fragrance designed for those who want a fresh and sunny scent, perfect for everyday life and special occasions. This eau de toilette stands out for its floral and fruity notes, which combine daisy petals, juicy blackberry and musky accords, giving a luminous and enveloping sensation on the skin. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the youthful and carefree essence of the brand, making it a refined accessory also to be displayed. Ideal for those looking for a versatile and long-lasting essence, Daisy Love Glow emphasizes femininity with a modern and vibrant touch, enhancing the personality of the wearer.
in stock
prodImage
£67.00
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Marc jacobs Daisy Love Glow EDT - 50 ml 911dec2f-0ce4-45e3-bfc4-1ab4e553f773
With Daisy Love Glow, you’re not just wearing a fragrance; you’re wearing an attitude of happiness and confidence. Elevate your perfume collection and embrace a floral and fruity experience that leaves a delightful trail wherever you go. Treat yourself to Marc Jacobs Daisy Love Glow and let your inner radiance shine.
prodImage
£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
MARC JACOBS DAISY LOVE GLOW 50ML EDT LIMITED EDITION FOR WOMEN FREE DELIVERY
MARC JACOBS DAISY LOVE GLOW 50ML EDT LIMITED EDITION FOR WOMEN FREE DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.05
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs DAISY LOVE GLOW Eau de Toilette 50ml 🎁BRAND NEW & SEALED 🎁
Marc Jacobs DAISY LOVE GLOW Eau de Toilette 50ml 🎁BRAND NEW & SEALED 🎁, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Love Glow Limited Edition EDT 50ML (For Women) 3616305817655
Marc Jacobs Daisy Love Glow Limited Edition EDT 50ML (For Women), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
MARC JACOBS DAISY LOVE GLOW 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616305817655
MARC JACOBS DAISY LOVE GLOW 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Lov Glow 50ml Eau De Toilette GENUINE NEW & SEALED LTD EDITION
Marc Jacobs Daisy Lov Glow 50ml Eau De Toilette GENUINE NEW & SEALED LTD EDITION, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Love Glow Perfume - 50ml Eau de Toilette - BRAND NEW & SEALED
Marc Jacobs Daisy Love Glow Perfume - 50ml Eau de Toilette - BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Love Glow 3616305817655
Marc Jacobs Daisy Love Glow, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Love Glow Womens EDT 50ml Fragrance 01-MJ-DAILG-TS50
Marc Jacobs Daisy Love Glow Womens EDT 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.00
£62.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Marc Jacobs DAISY LOVE GLOW 50ml Eau de Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED
Marc Jacobs DAISY LOVE GLOW 50ml Eau de Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: top notes of lemon oils, cloudberries, bergamot; heart notes of clove oil, jasmine, lemon blossoms; base notes of cashmere musk, patchouli
Fragrance character: fresh, floral, lively
Edition: limited edition
Addition: part of the Marc Jacobs Daisy fragrance line

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Love Glow Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel