Marc Jacobs Daisy Ever So Fresh Eau de Parfum 125 ml

Manufacturer: Marc Jacobs
Marc Jacobs Daisy Ever So Fresh Eau de Parfum 125 ml
from £58.95to £116.008 offersManufacturer: Marc Jacobs
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 125 ml
• Top note: mandarin, mango, pineapple
• Heart note: rose water, orange blossom
• Base note: cashmere wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Ever So Fresh Eau de Parfum 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Marc Jacobs

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marc Jacobs Daisy Ever So Fresh Eau de Parfum 125ml Spray New Boxed Sealed FN204816
Marc Jacobs Daisy Ever So Fresh Eau de Parfum 125ml Spray New Boxed Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Ever So Fresh 125ml Eau De Parfum Women’s Spray New! FN204816
Marc Jacobs Daisy Ever So Fresh 125ml Eau De Parfum Women’s Spray New!, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Ever So Fresh Eau de Parfum 125ml Spray OPC-P9ZMGJS-NEW
Daisy ever so fresh is a long-lasting scent that has a bouquet of juicy citrus notes that capture the whimsical feeling of dappled sunshine, with...
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Womens Daisy Ever So Fresh Eau de Parfum for Women - 125 ml - Rose - One Size 0198f5bf-887e-7609-ba98-79b0c606962c
Experience the enchanting allure of Marc Jacobs Daisy Ever So Fresh Eau de Parfum. This captivating fragrance features a delightful bouquet of juicy citrus notes, perfectly embodying the essence of sunlit days. At its heart, radiant rose water adds a floral elegance, while warm cashmere woods envelop the scent in a light yet vibrant embrace. Ideal for women seeking a refreshing and uplifting fragrance, this 125 ml bottle is perfect for everyday wear or special occasions. Embrace your whimsical side with Daisy Ever So Fresh.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.28
£83.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Daisy Ever So Fresh EDP W 125 ml shopify_IT_9979937456408_51271044890904
Marc Jacobs Daisy Ever So Fresh Eau de Parfum 125 ml represents a modern and vibrant interpretation of the classic Daisy fragrance, perfect for women who wish to express freshness, femininity, and a touch of spontaneous elegance. This perfume stands out for its una refined and delicate olfactory composition, where fruity notes of grapefruit and currant harmoniously blend with a floral heart of violet and jasmine, creating a perfect balance between sweetness and vitality. The 125 ml packaging ensures una long-lasting wear in tempo, ideal for those looking for an essence to use daily or on special occasions, without sacrificing lightness and sophistication. The bottle, elegante and minimalist, reflects the modern and sunny personality of the fragrance, also becoming a refined decorative element for one’s vanity.Marc Jacobs Daisy Ever So Fresh EDP presents itself as a una versatile choice, easily adapting to different moments of the day and seasons, providing a una light yet persistent trail that captivates anyone it encounters. It stimulates feelings of joy and carefree spirit, making it perfect for dynamic women in search of a armonia between nature and modernity. Purchasing this product means choosing quality, style, and a una distinctive olfactory signature by Marc Jacobs.
in stock
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Ever So Fresh EDP W 125 ml e9c36d98-84a9-4031-b9c2-143cc9aaf153
Sparkling. Vibrant. Energizing. | Introducing Marc Jacobs Daisy Ever so fresh, the new and longer-lasting Eau de Parfum from the iconic Daisy collection by Marc Jacobs. Marc Jacobs Daisy Ever So Fresh is a bouquet of citrus that captures the whimsical feeling of being under a sun dazzled by radiant rose water, which adds an innate floral touch to the heart of the fragrance. | The woody notes of cashmere wrap this citrus perfume in a light yet energetic warmth. Its notes blend in a brilliant harmony to emit a captivating and long-lasting aroma. Its youthful spirit and effervescent charm evoke spontaneity.
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marc Jacobs Daisy Ever So Fresh Eau de Parfum 125ml Spray New Boxed Sealed FN204816
Marc Jacobs Daisy Ever So Fresh Eau de Parfum 125ml Spray New Boxed Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Ever So Fresh FN204816
Marc Jacobs Daisy Ever So Fresh, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£86.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: mandarin, mango, pineapple
Heart note: rose water, orange blossom
Base note: cashmere wood
Contents
125 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Ever So Fresh Eau de Parfum 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel