Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Marc Jacobs
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Top note: strawberry
- Heart note: rosebuds, honey
- Base note: green moss
Manufacturer:
Marc Jacobs
Popular Products
24 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Marc Jacobs Womens Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml - Rose - One Size e50c4ee5-43ae-4577-b1da-cf2b0e9dc30c
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense is an Amber floral fragrance for women launched in 2021. It has fresh fruity top notes of bergamot, pear and sweet strawberry. The middle notes are floral with a hint of sweetness rose, jasmine and honey. Base notes are rich and creamy vanilla, musk moss and Benzoin
Standard Delivery

£37.40
£40.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum WMARCJACOBSDAISYIN
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£44.78
Shipping: Free
MARC JACOBS DAISY EAU SO INTENSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED WMARCJACOBSDAISYIN
MARC JACOBS DAISY EAU SO INTENSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£45.23
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Womens Daisy Eau So Intense Eau De Parfum 50ml - Rose - One Size d4beed60-3822-40f0-bf42-ccbd70f9a55a
Daisy Eau So Intense was launched by Marc Jacobs in 2021 as an Amber Floral Fragrance for Women. Top Notes are Pear, Strawberry and Bergamot. Middle Notes are Honey, Jasmine and Rose. Base notes are Vanilla, Musk, Benzoin and Moss. The nose behind the fragrance is Alberto Morillas.
Standard Delivery

£47.98
£50.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense 50ml EDP-S - Multi 4092600
Daisy Eau So Intense by Marc Jacobs is an amber floral fragrance for women.A honeyed, sweet and intoxicating fragrance that transports you to a hot Summer's day. The scent is deeper and more intense than its predecessor with its rich, vibrant and sparkling composition.Daisy Eau So Intense opens with notes of juicy strawberries, combined with bergamot and velvety pears. The top notes are sweetened with honey in the heart, which merges with the floral notes of jasmine and rose buds. The base has a blend of benzoin, vanilla and musk, with the addition of moss.Fragrance NotesTop notes Strawberry, Pear, BergamotMiddle notes Honey, Jasmine, RoseBase notes Benzoin, Vanilla, Moss, Musk

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray 0794698
Capture the essence of a sun-drenched afternoon with this Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray for women, blending juicy strawberry and pear with honeyed jasmine and a warm vanilla-moss base for a long-lasting sweet fragrance that's both vibrant and inviting, perfect for gifting or treating yourself to an intense floral eau de parfum.

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense For Her 50ml EDP Spray Womens Perfume - Gold 3050576
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense For Her 50ml EDP Spray Eau de Parfum Womens Perfume Fragrance 1.6FLoz. Rich. Vibrant. Sparkling. Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum for her is a new, deeper twist on the classic Daisy perfume by Marc Jacobs. Created by world-renowned master perfumer Alberto Morillas, the fragrance for women is vibrant, with sparkling bursts of strawberry and pear revealing a sweet honey and elegant rosebud heart. A lingering trail of soft vanilla, balanced by a crisp, green moss, envelopes you in a truly unique, enticing blend. Inspired by the golden glow of a sunset, the fragrance evokes the feeling of biting into a juicy strawberry on a warm spring day. Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense, Type: Eau de Parfum, Gender: Womens, Size: 50ml / 1.6fl oz

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray OPC-PDB67BX-NEW
Immerse Yourself in Intense Floral Sophistication with Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Elevate your fragrance experience...

£77.80
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml
Discover the unforgettable allure of Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum. This 50ml fragrance is crafted for the confident, modern woman, embodying a rich and romantic floral character. Its layered and long-lasting scent opens with a vibrant burst of Raspberry, Blackberry, and Grapefruit, leading to an intoxicating heart of Daisy, Jasmine, and Violet. The fragrance settles into a warm, sensual base of Vanilla, Sandalwood, and Musk, creating a memorable impression with enchanting sillage. Perfect for everything from daily outings to evening events, it naturally enhances your feminine charm. Housed in the iconic daisy-adorned bottle, this fragrance is a luxurious fashion statement. Enjoy a harmonious and intense aroma that is both textured and never overwhelming.
2 days

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Marc jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9789456154904_50385404068120
Daisy Intense is an intense, golden and beautiful fragrance. Alberto Morillas wanted to give the original version more body, creating a more honeyed and enveloping fragrance. He added strawberries, vanilla, honey and musk, transforming this fragrance into a floral nectar packaged in a golden jewel. Daisy Intense evokes that time of day when the sun sets and bathes the Daisy fields in a golden hue.
in stock

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense EDP W 50ml shopify_IT_8869062410564_47943470907716
A aroma irresistible bouquet of flowers, strawberries and honey, specially designed for una day of primavera.| Run free on a meadow full of flowering daisies. The eau de parfum for women Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense will give you this feeling with its floral, sunny fragrance. Thanks to sweet honey and juicy strawberry, you'll experience more intense feelings of happiness than ever before.

£91.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense EDP W 50 ml 96635624-dd51-4df9-93f5-af1171361f43
An irresistible aroma of flowers, strawberries and honey, specially designed for a day of primavera.| Run free on a meadow full of flowering daisies. The eau de parfum for women Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense will give you this feeling with its sunny, floral fragrance. Thanks to sweet honey and juicy strawberry, you will experience more intense feelings of happiness than ever before.

£91.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her WMARCJACOBSDAISYIN
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£47.20
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women WMARCJACOBSDAISYIN
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.47
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women WMARCJACOBSDAISYIN
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.47
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift WMARCJACOBSDAISYIN
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£54.49
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance WMARCJACOBSDAISYIN
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£54.49
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense For Her 50ml EDP Spray Womens Perfume Fragrance WMARCJACOBSDAISYIN
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense For Her 50ml EDP Spray Womens Perfume Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New WMARCJACOBSDAISYIN
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£68.46
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense WMARCJACOBSDAISYIN
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£74.80
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Womens Daisy Eau So Intense Edp Spray 100 ml - One Size 90f79d1a-a2e4-4e13-b552-49d9d9265a50
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Edp Spray
Standard Delivery

£74.95
£77.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs DAISY EAU SO INTENSE EDP 50ML SPRAY WMARCJACOBSDAISYIN
DAISY EAU SO INTENSE EDP 50ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Marc Jacobs DAISY EAU SO INTENSE 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED WMARCJACOBSDAISYIN
Marc Jacobs DAISY EAU SO INTENSE 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£77.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Perfume Gold & Amber 50ml Glass Bottle Intense Floral Fruity Vanilla Longlasting WMARCJACOBSDAISYIN
Perfume Gold & Amber 50ml Glass Bottle Intense Floral Fruity Vanilla Longlasting, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£95.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.83 / Unit
Product Details
| Top note: strawberry |
| Heart note: rosebuds, honey |
| Base note: green moss |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price