Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Marc Jacobs
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £29.98to £67.2223 offersManufacturer: Marc Jacobs
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Strawberry
• Heart note: Rosebuds, Honey
• Base note: Green moss
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Marc Jacobs

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MARC JACOBS DAISY EAU SO INTENSE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED FG30143585
MARC JACOBS DAISY EAU SO INTENSE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray For Woman - NEW FG30143585
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray For Woman - NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml 0749385
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense is an Amber floral fragrance for women launched in 2021. It has fresh fruity top notes of bergamot, pear and sweet strawberry. The middle notes are floral with a hint of sweetness rose, jasmine and honey. Base notes are rich and creamy vanilla, musk moss and Benzoin.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml shopify_IT_10056745582872_51611746337048
An aroma irresistible blend of flowers, strawberries, and honey, specially designed for a una day of primavera.| Run free in a meadow full of blooming daisies. The women's eau de parfum Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense will give you this feeling with its floral and sunny fragrance. Thanks to the sweet honey and juicy strawberry, you will experience feelings of happiness more intense than ever.
in stock
prodImage
£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9628379349316_49425184457028
A aroma irresistible bouquet of flowers, strawberries and honey, specially designed for una day of primavera.| Run free on a meadow full of flowering daisies. The eau de parfum for women Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense will give you this feeling with its floral, sunny fragrance. Thanks to sweet honey and juicy strawberry, you'll experience more intense feelings of happiness than ever before.
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense de Parfum, 30ml Spray OPC-PD9XXJW-NEW
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum, 30ml Spray: Elevate Your Senses with Intoxicating Sophistication Experience the heightened allure...
prodImage
£67.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau so Intense Eau de Parfum EDP 30ml Spray FG30143585
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau so Intense Eau de Parfum EDP 30ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense 30ml EDP Spray - Brand New & Sealed FG30143585
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense 30ml EDP Spray - Brand New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense FG30143585
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.39
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum FG30143585
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.43
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray FG30143585
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.89
£43.84
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Marc Jacobs Perfume Blush Glass Bottle 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray Strawberry Rose Vanilla Gold FG30143585
Perfume Blush Glass Bottle 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray Strawberry Rose Vanilla Gold, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.55 / Unit
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance FG30143585
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.32
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume FG30143585
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.32
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her FG30143585
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift FG30143585
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense EDP 30ml Fragrance FG30143585
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense EDP 30ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
MARC JACOBS DAISY EAU SO INTENSE 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK FG30143585
MARC JACOBS DAISY EAU SO INTENSE 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: Free
MARC JACOBS DAISY EAU SO INTENSE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - BRAND NEW & SEALED FG30143585
MARC JACOBS DAISY EAU SO INTENSE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs DAISY EAU SO INTENSE 30ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED FG30143585
Marc Jacobs DAISY EAU SO INTENSE 30ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New FG30143585
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.27
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense 30ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense 30ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml FG30143585
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.84
£69.69
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Strawberry
Heart note: Rosebuds, Honey
Base note: Green moss
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel