Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Marc Jacobs
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £70.74to £121.009 offersManufacturer: Marc Jacobs
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: strawberry
• Heart note: rosebuds, honey
• Base note: green moss
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Marc Jacobs

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£70.74
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PB8QB57-NEW
Daisy Eau So Intense by Marc Jacobs is a Amber Floral fragrance for women. Daisy Eau So Intense was launched in 2021. The nose behind this fragrance...
prodImage
£74.62
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray for Her 3616301776024
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£76.46
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9979937849624_51271045284120
An aroma irresistible blend of flowers, strawberries, and honey, specially designed for a una day of primavera.| Run free in a meadow full of blooming daisies. The women's eau de parfum Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense will give you this feeling with its floral and sunny fragrance. Thanks to the sweet honey and juicy strawberry, you will experience feelings of happiness more intense than ever.
in stock
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense 100ml Eau De Parfum Women’s Fragrance New!
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense 100ml Eau De Parfum Women’s Fragrance New!, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense 3616301776000
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£101.20
Shipping: Free
MARC JACOBS DAISY EAU SO INTENSE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
MARC JACOBS DAISY EAU SO INTENSE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£110.08
Shipping: Free
MARC JACOBS DAISY EAU SO INTENSE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616301776024
MARC JACOBS DAISY EAU SO INTENSE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs DAISY EAU SO INTENSE 100ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Marc Jacobs DAISY EAU SO INTENSE 100ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: strawberry
Heart note: rosebuds, honey
Base note: green moss
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel