Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Glow Eau de Toilette 75 ml

Manufacturer: Marc Jacobs
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Glow Eau de Toilette 75 ml
from £49.495 offersManufacturer: Marc JacobsPrice History
• Fragrance: Daisy Glow Eau So Fresh
• Fragrance Notes: Top notes of pear and grapefruit, heart notes of violet and raspberry, base notes of mimosa extract, musk, and cedarwood
• Fragrance Character: fresh, floral, lively
• Edition: limited edition
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.66 / ml
Best Prices
£58.86
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Manufacturer:
Marc Jacobs

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Glow Woman EDT Perfume Her Spray Fragrance 75ml 632563
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Glow Woman EDT Perfume Her Spray Fragrance 75ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.66 / ml
Marc Jacobs Womens Daisy Eau So Fresh Glow Limited Edition Eau de Toilette for Women 75ml - Violet - One Size 0197f39e-6de9-7778-92eb-9de95bdbbfe6
Experience the enchanting essence of Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Glow, a limited-edition Eau de Toilette for women who embrace freshness and floral elegance. This captivating fragrance opens with sparkling notes of pear and grapefruit, transitioning into a heart of violet and raspberry, and finishing with warm base notes of mimosa, musk, and cedarwood. Perfect for sunny days, this scent evokes joy. Encased in a cheerful yellow bottle adorned with a flower, it reflects the iconic style of the Daisy collection. Apply to pulse points for an uplifting aroma.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.86
£61.85
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Glow Woman EDT Perfume Her Spray Fragrance 75ml 632563
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Glow Woman EDT Perfume Her Spray Fragrance 75ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.00
£62.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Base price: £0.79 / ml
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Glow 75ml OPC-PFZFNP9-NEW
Step into a luminous garden where light dances through delicate petals and every moment feels carefree. Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Glow Eau de...
prodImage
£61.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Daisy Eau So Fresh Glow by Marc Jacobs 75 ml Eau De Toilette Spray For Women
Daisy Eau So Fresh Glow by Marc Jacobs 75 ml Eau De Toilette Spray For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.29
£63.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Fragrance: Daisy Glow Eau So Fresh
Fragrance Notes: Top notes of pear and grapefruit, heart notes of violet and raspberry, base notes of mimosa extract, musk, and cedarwood
Fragrance Character: fresh, floral, lively
Edition: limited edition

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Glow Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel