Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Manufacturer: Marc Jacobs
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau de Toilette 30 ml
from £33.95to £73.0013 offersManufacturer: Marc Jacobs
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 30 ml
• Fragrance note: Fruity and floral
• Top note: Raspberry, Grapefruit, Pear
• Heart note: Violet, Wild Rose, Apple Blossom
• Base note: Musk, Cedarwood, Plum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Marc Jacobs

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh 30ml Eau De Toilette Women’s Fragrance New! MJDAISY30ML
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh 30ml Eau De Toilette Women’s Fragrance New!, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
MARC JACOBS DAISY EAU SO FRESH EAU DE TOILETTE 30ML EDT SPRAY FOR WOMEN'S - NEW MJDAISY30ML
MARC JACOBS DAISY EAU SO FRESH EAU DE TOILETTE 30ML EDT SPRAY FOR WOMEN'S - NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.05
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Womens Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau de Toilette 30ml - Apple - One Size bc1307c6-9357-49b0-8414-63015de5ced4
Daisy Eau So Fresh, launched in 2011, is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women by Marc Jacobs. Perfect for Spring and Summer, this fragrance is worn during the day and contains top notes of Raspberry, Green Notes, Pear and Grapefruit. Middle notes of this fragrance are litchi, Violet, Rose, Apple Blossom and Jasmine with base notes of Plum, Musk and Virgina Cedar.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.50
£41.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Daisy Water So Fresh Eau de Toilette for women 30 ml shopify_IT_14957688553796_54266347946308
Women's eau de toilette Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh it's like una A romantic stroll through a flowery meadow. Smell a bouquet of the most beautiful flowers!
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Water So Fresh Eau de Toilette for women 30 ml 649388f5-8bc9-4273-991b-976519eb8cb3
Eau de toilette for women Marc Jacobs Daisy Water So Fresh It's like a romantic walk through a flowery meadow. Smell a bouquet of the most beautiful flowers too!
prodImage
£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau de Toilette MJDAISY30ML
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.82
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs DAISY EAU SO FRESH EDT 30ML SPRAY MJDAISY30ML
DAISY EAU SO FRESH EDT 30ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Womens EDT 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift MJDAISY30ML
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Womens EDT 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Womens EDT 30ml Fragrance MJDAISY30ML
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Womens EDT 30ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh MJDAISY30ML
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Eau de Toilette 30ml Light Pink Glass Bottle Floral Fresh Spray Bright Everyday MJDAISY30ML
Eau de Toilette 30ml Light Pink Glass Bottle Floral Fresh Spray Bright Everyday, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.19 / Unit
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh 30ml - 125ml Eau de Toilette Spray Perfume
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh 30ml - 125ml Eau de Toilette Spray Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml-125ml Women's Perfume MJDAISY30ML
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml-125ml Women's Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Fruity and floral
Top note: Raspberry, Grapefruit, Pear
Heart note: Violet, Wild Rose, Apple Blossom
Base note: Musk, Cedarwood, Plum
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel