Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau de Toilette 125 ml
Manufacturer: Marc Jacobs
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 125 ml
- Top note: Pear, grapefruit, raspberry
- Heart note: Apple blossom, violet, wild rose
- Base note: Musk, plum, cedarwood
Price History
1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau de Toilette 125 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Marc Jacobs
Popular Products
21 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray for Her New & Sealed FN204816
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray for Her New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£54.95
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau De Toilette Spray - 125ml OPC-P5MYXY9-NEW
For a scent as bright, feminine and sweet and you, look no further than the Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau De Toilette Spray - 125ml - grab...

£57.95
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau de Toilette 125ml
Experience a burst of sunny radiance with Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau de Toilette. This vibrant, sparkling fruity-floral fragrance captures the essence of a playful and carefree spirit. Your journey begins with an effervescent splash of juicy ruby red grapefruit, sweet raspberries, and crisp green pear, creating an instantly uplifting aura. The heart unfolds into a whimsical bouquet of delicate violet, wild rose, and apple blossom, accented by exotic lychee and soft jasmine petals for a romantic, airy complexity. The scent then settles into a warm, comforting base of soft musks, ripe plum, and smooth cedarwood, leaving a subtle, intimate, and long-lasting trail. Housed in the iconic bottle adorned with playful pastel daisies, this long-lasting fragrance is your perfect accessory for bringing a sense of brightness and fun from day to night.
2 days

£59.50
Shipping: Free
Daisy Eau So Fresh By Marc Jacobs 125ml Eau De Toilette Spray for Women
Daisy Eau So Fresh By Marc Jacobs 125ml Eau De Toilette Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£63.39
£67.38
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh For Her 125ml EDT Spray Womens Perfume - Pink 9576496
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh For Her 125ml EDT Spray Eau de Toilette Womens Perfume Fragrance 4.2FLoz. Created in 2011, daisy eau so fresh is a bright and sparkling fruity-floral scent that evokes a mischievous, playful elegance. Bold and chic, yet sweet and original, eau so fresh radiates with whimsical femininity. She's a charming girl with a fresh outlook on life and an innate sense of style, a mix of glamour and quirky vintage. Her scent is comprised of crisp raspberry, sensuous wild rose and a generous helping of warm plum. Eau so fresh is essence of the Marc Jacobs girl: Sunny and edgy all at once. Bottom of form. Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh, Type: Eau de Toilette, Gender: Womens, Size: 125ml / 4.2fl oz

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Womens Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau de Toilette 125ml - NA - One Size c6f6ced4-2a92-40b0-bea1-2e480051a1ee
Daisy Eau So Fresh by Marc Jacobs is a floral fruity fragrance for women. Top notes are grapefruit green notes raspberry and pear. Middle notes are jasmine rose violet litchi and apple blossom. Base notes are musk virginia cedar and plum. Daisy Eau S
Standard Delivery

£71.77
£74.76
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau De Toilette 125ml Spray OPC-PD9S5SV-NEW
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau De Toilette 125ml Spray: Radiant Floral Joy Immerse yourself in the radiant and joyous world of Marc Jacobs...

£82.69
Shipping: Free
Marc jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh EDT 125ml shopify_IT_10039423598872_51571572015384
The women's eau de toilette Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh is like una a romantic walk through a blooming meadow. Smell a bouquet of the most beautiful flowers too!
in stock

£104.00
Shipping: Free
Marc jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh - EDT - Volume: 125 ml shopify_IT_8796449210692_47683869278532
Women's eau de toilette Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh it's like una A romantic stroll through a flowery meadow. Smell a bouquet of the most beautiful flowers!

£106.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Water So Fresh Eau de Toilette Women 125 ml f8051b56-381b-47dd-b40f-091bf0f4c6fa
Eau de toilette for women Marc Jacobs Daisy Water So Fresh It's like a romantic walk through a flowery meadow. Smell a bouquet of the most beautiful flowers too!

£106.00
Shipping: Free
Marc jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Gift Set EDT 125ml, Body Lotion 75ml and Mini EDT 10ml 125ml shopify_IT_10039424090392_51571572441368
The Daisy Eau So Fresh gift set by Marc Jacobs includes una Eau de Toilette 125ml, una body lotion 75ml, and a mini EDT 10ml. This vibrant feminine fragrance combines fruity and floral notes, offering una a sensation of freshness and refinement. Ideal for those seeking a versatile and long-lasting perfume, the set completes the beauty routine with una a gentle moisturizing lotion. Perfect as a gift or for a complete olfactory experience, it enhances elegance and femininity at any moment of the day.
in stock

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Marc jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh - EDT 125 ml + body lotion 75 ml + EDT 10 ml 9d0bceb5-52cb-41d8-9c0e-27f3921d5b93
The Daisy Eau So Fresh gift set by Marc Jacobs includes a 125ml Eau de Toilette, a 75ml body lotion, and a 10ml mini EDT. This vibrant feminine fragrance combines fruity and floral notes, offering a sensation of freshness and refinement. Ideal for chi looking for a versatile and long-lasting perfume, the set completes the beauty routine with a gentle moisturizing lotion. Perfect as a gift or for a complete olfactory experience, it enhances elegance and femininity at every moment of the day.

£122.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau de Toilette 125ml New & Sealed FN204816
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau de Toilette 125ml New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£65.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh 125ml Eau de Toilette Spray Brand New & Sealed FN204816
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh 125ml Eau de Toilette Spray Brand New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Women Eau de Toilette 125 ml FN204816
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Women Eau de Toilette 125 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£73.32
£77.27
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Marc Jacobs DAISY EAU SO FRESH EDT 125ML SPRAY FN204816
DAISY EAU SO FRESH EDT 125ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh-125 ml FN204816
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh-125 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£86.23
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh FN204816
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£86.23
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Eau de Toilette Spray 125ml Fresh Floral Raspberry Pear White Glass Bottle Light FN204816
Eau de Toilette Spray 125ml Fresh Floral Raspberry Pear White Glass Bottle Light, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£100.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £100.40 / Unit
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh 125 ml eau de toilette OPC-PMXCDD-NEW
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh 125 ml eau de toilette

£106.55
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Femme Woman Eau De Toilette 125ml Spray OPC-PMWWS8-NEW
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Femme Woman Eau De Toilette 125ml Spray DAISY EAU SO FRESH is the more spirited and fresh version of its...

£106.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Pear, grapefruit, raspberry |
| Heart note: Apple blossom, violet, wild rose |
| Base note: Musk, plum, cedarwood |
| 125 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau So Fresh Eau de Toilette 125 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price