Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Manufacturer: Marc Jacobs
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau de Toilette 30 ml
from £29.16to £63.9920 offersManufacturer: Marc Jacobs
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Wild berries
• Heart note: white violet, jasmine
• Base note: sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Marc Jacobs

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MARC JACOBS DAISY 30ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
MARC JACOBS DAISY 30ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy 30ml Eau De Toilette Women’s Fragrance New! NOT SPECIFIED
Marc Jacobs Daisy 30ml Eau De Toilette Women’s Fragrance New!, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau de Toilette 30ml 7A-1VYE-42U2
A Floral Woody Musk for women
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau de Toilette 30ml
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau de Toilette is a timeless, iconic fragrance that captures the carefree, playful spirit of youth. This beloved 30ml eau de toilette opens with a burst of bright, sparkling fruity top notes, unfolding into a romantic heart of delicate violet petals and white florals. It settles into a comforting, warm base of soft white woods, creating a well-rounded, airy aroma that exudes effortless feminine grace.Housed in the brand’s signature bottle, the design is a playful yet elegant masterpiece adorned with whimsical daisy accents. The compact size is perfect for on-the-go use, travel, and quick touch-ups. With its moderate longevity and lightweight, non-overpowering trail, this versatile scent is an ideal staple for everyday casual and daytime wear, embodying timeless charm for any occasion.Apply to clean, moisturized pulse points for enhanced longevity. For external use only. Avoid contact with eyes, sensitive skin, and fabrics. Flammable. Keep away from heat and flame.
2 days
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau de Toilette 30ml 0749420
Daisy is an award-winning Floral Woody Musk for women, created by legendary perfumer Alberto Morillas and launched in 2007 by Marc Jacobs. The fragrance, which has been hugely popular since its launch, contains top notes of Violet Leaf, Blood Grapefruit and Strawberry, which sit on top of a heart of Violet, Gardenia and Jasmine. In the base of the fragrance are notes of Musk, White Wood and Vanilla. The fragrance is youthful, fresh and feminine, through and through, with a scent that is inoffensive and ideal for the office. The fragrance is an outstanding one, and it was recognised in 2008, winning both the FiFi Award Fragrance Of The Year Women's Luxe 2008 and the FiFi Awards Best Packaging Women's Prestige 2008.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Marc jacobs Daisy EDT 30ml shopify_IT_10039424188696_51571572572440
The Eau de Toilette Marc Jacobs Daisy takes you to a sunny meadow full of tender daisies. It is young, joyful, playful, and informal, but elegante, just like the women for whom this iconic fragrance was created.
in stock
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau De Toilette 30ml Spray for Her NEW. EDT NOTSPECIFIED
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau De Toilette 30ml Spray for Her NEW. EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau De Toilette 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift NOTSPECIFIED
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau De Toilette 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Womens EDT 30ml Fragrance NOTSPECIFIED
Marc Jacobs Daisy Womens EDT 30ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau de Toilette 30ml Women Spray NOTSPECIFIED
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau de Toilette 30ml Women Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.51
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau de Toilette 30ml Womens Perfume NOTSPECIFIED
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau de Toilette 30ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau de Toilette 30ml Womens Fragrance NOTSPECIFIED
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau de Toilette 30ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray New & Sealed NOTSPECIFIED
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
MARC JACOBS DAISY 30ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK NOT SPECIFIED
MARC JACOBS DAISY 30ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.10
Shipping: Free
MARC JACOBS DAISY 30ML EDT SPR NOT SPECIFIED
MARC JACOBS DAISY 30ML EDT SPR, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.84
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray NOT SPECIFIED
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.59
£43.54
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Marc Jacobs Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml Clear Floral Bottle Light Fresh Feminine Scent Travel NOT SPECIFIED
Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml Clear Floral Bottle Light Fresh Feminine Scent Travel, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£42.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.76 / Unit
Marc Jacobs Daisy NOTSPECIFIED
Marc Jacobs Daisy, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml-200ml Women's Perfume Free P&P NOTSPECIFIED
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml-200ml Women's Perfume Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml-200ml Women's Perfume Free P&P
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml-200ml Women's Perfume Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Wild berries
Heart note: white violet, jasmine
Base note: sandalwood
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel