Makita filter bag 2-ply

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita filter bag 2-ply
from £12.96to £40.968 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Filter bag "L" made of paper
• Suitable for VC3011L
• Filter bag for dust class L
• Packaging unit: 5 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita filter bag 2-ply
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1 Pc Genuine Makita Dust Bag Filter For 446L & VC3012M/L Hoovers Germany made P-70194
£12.96
Shipping: Free
Makita P-70194 Vacuum Dust Bags for 446L VC3012M 5 Pack Genuine vat
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
2 Pcs Genuine Makita Dust Bag Filter For 446L & VC3012M/L Hoovers Germany made P-70194
£19.86
Shipping: Free
Makita P-70194 Filter / Dust Collection Bags For VC3012M/446L Pack of 5 P70194
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Makita P-70194 Filter / Dust Collection Bags For 446L Pack of 5
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Makita P-70194 Dust Bags Pack of 5 for 446L P70194
£26.55
Shipping: Free
Makita Genuine P-70194 Filter Dust Bags for 446L \ VC3012M Pack of 5
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Filter Bags 446L x 5 for Makita VC3012M Dust Extractor - P-70194
£40.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Filter bag "L" made of paper
Suitable for VC3011L
Filter bag for dust class L
Packaging unit: 5 pieces

Price History

1M
Makita filter bag 2-ply
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel