Mádara Velvet Wear
Manufacturer: Mádara
- Lipstick
- Even application, smooth glide
- Blueberry seed oil and shea butter for smooth, supple lips
- Free from synthetic or animal-based dyes
Price History
1M
Mádara Velvet Wear
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Mádara
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Mádara Madara Lipstick Velvet cream 33 Magma 1 unit shopify_IT_10056740995352_51611741585688
Madara Velvet Wear Cream Lipstick is a lipstick with a velvety texture that glides easily on the lips, ensuring beautiful color, comfort, and a satin finish. Its formula is exceptionally soft and nourishing, enriched with almond and blueberry oils, with shea butter, as well as natural vitamins and antioxidants that nourish, hydrate, and protect the skin, leaving it smooth and soft as silk. Natural, certified 100% vegan and cruelty-free. Free from synthetic dyes, carmine, mineral oils, silicones, and other questionable ingredients. 99% of the total ingredients are of natural origin, and 5% of the total ingredients are of organic origin.
in stock

£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mádara Madara Lipstick Velvet cream 31 Cool Nude 1 unit shopify_IT_10056740831512_51611741421848
Wonderfully highlighted lips never go out of style. The lipstick MÁDARA Velvet Wear covers the surface of your lips with a continuous layer of irresistible and rich color, perfectly highlighting any makeup look, whether you're going to work, on a date, or even to a una party. And it will not only allow you to highlight your lips but also to give them the desired shape or even make them look fuller. In no time, it will help you achieve wonderfully colored lips, with the perfect shape, ready to be kissed, that will literally attract everyone's attention.
in stock

£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mádara Velvet Wear Matte Cream Lipstick 504 Dominance 1un shopify_IT_9670820036932_49570248687940
MÁDARA Dazzle Nights lipstick beautifully highlights lips and perfectly underlines day and evening makeup.

£34.00
Shipping: Free
Mádara Velvet Wear Matte Cream Lipstick 503 Carisma 1un shopify_IT_9670820364612_49570249048388
With this lipstick you add a touch of mineral color and at the same time tempo una Subtle luminosity. Shimmering textures and bold shades pay homage to the '80s and offer a unique finish. The vegan formula with antioxidant-rich blueberry and castor oils, nourishing shea butter, and vitamins C + E can essere applied gently and also moisturizes the lips from within.| Modo How to use: Apply directly to clean lips. | Tip: For a particularly luminous result, apply over a lip gloss. | Texture/format: stick Product type: make-up Brand: MÁDARA Organic Skincare Features: gluten-free, unisex, vegan Certificates: ECOCERT - Cosmos Natural, Vegan without certification Packaging type: cylindrical | Ingredients (INCI): Octyl Dodecanol, Ricinus Communis Seed Oil, Polyglyceryl-2 Triisostearate, Sorbitan Olivate, Oryza Sativa (Rice) Bran Oil, Vegetable Oil, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Wax, Oryza Sativa (Rice) Bran Cera, Rhus Succedanea Fruit Cera, Capryloyl Glycerin/Sebacic Acid Copolymer, Cellulose, Dilinoleic Acid/Propanediol Copolymer, Glyceryl Rosinate, CI 77019, Aroma, Dipalmitoyl Hydroxyproline, Tocopherol, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Rhus Verniciflua Peel Wax/Rhus Succedanea Fruit, Irvingia Gabonensis Kernel Butter, Hydrogenated Coco-Glycerides, Aluminum Hydroxide, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Vaccinium Myrtillus (Bilberry) Seed Oil, Glycolipids, Stevia Rebaudiana (Stevia) Extract, Limonene, Tin Oxide (CI 77681), CI 77742 (Manganese Violet), CI 77891 (Titanium Dioxide), CI 77491

£34.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mádara Madara Matte Lipstick Velvet 34 Whisper 1 unit shopify_IT_10056740929816_51611741520152
Madara VELVET WEAR Cream Lipstick #34 Whisper is a lipstick. This lipstick with a velvety and ultra-smooth texture glides on your lips like a dream, ensuring wonderful color, una comfortable wear, and una a pleasant silky feeling. Your lips will love the gentle, antioxidant-rich formula, enriched with blueberry seed oil and shea butter to nourish and protect the skin, leaving it smooth and silky. Certified natural and 100% vegan, formulated with pure mineral pigments, free from synthetic dyes and of animale.
in stock

£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mádara Madara Matte Lipstick Velvet 36 Aura 1 unit shopify_IT_10056740962584_51611741552920
Madara VELVET WEAR Cream Lipstick #36 Aura is a lipstick. This lipstick with a velvety and ultra-smooth texture glides on your lips like a dream, ensuring a wonderful color, una comfortable wear, and una a pleasant silky feeling. Your lips will love the gentle and antioxidant-rich formula, enriched with blueberry seed oil and shea butter to nourish and protect the skin, leaving it smooth and silky. Certified natural and 100% vegan, formulated with pure mineral pigments, free from synthetic dyes and of animale.
in stock

£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mádara Velvet Wear Matte Cream Lipstick 504 Dominance 1un shopify_IT_9754745831704_50252396790040
The Mà¡dara Velvet Wear Matte Cream Lipstick 504 Dominance is the ideal choice for those who want a sophisticated and long-lasting look. Its innovative formula guarantees uniform and comfortable application, giving the lips an intense and matte color without drying them. Enriched with natural ingredients, it nourishes and protects the delicate skin of the lips throughout the day. The Dominance shade, a elegante deep red, enhances every complexion with a strong but refined touch, perfect for any occasion. This lipstick combines aesthetics and care, offering impeccable performance combined with a minimalist and edgy design elegante. Ideal for those looking for quality, durability and a sensual velvety effect.
in stock

£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mádara Velvet Wear Matte Cream Lipstick 503 Carisma 1un shopify_IT_9754745700632_50252396691736
The Mà¡dara Velvet Wear 503 Carisma lipstick combines elegance and comfort thanks to its matte cream-colored formula, ideal for those looking for sophisticated and long-lasting makeup. Enriched with natural ingredients, it guarantees uniform application and a velvety finish that enhances the lips without drying them. The Carisma shade, a sophisticated and intense red, gives a strong and refined look, perfect for any occasion. This product, by Mà¡dara, is characterized by excellent hold and a light texture, which allows you to renew your make-up throughout the day without weighing it down. Perfect for those who want velvet-effect, natural and resistant make-up, with a touch of uncompromising elegance.
in stock

£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mádara Madara Velvet Wear Matte Cream Lipstick 501 Flattery 1un shopify_IT_9670820331844_49570249015620
With this lipstick you add a touch of mineral color and at the same time tempo una Subtle luminosity. Shimmering textures and bold shades pay homage to the '80s and offer a unique finish. The vegan formula with antioxidant-rich blueberry and castor oils, nourishing shea butter, and vitamins C + E can essere applied gently and also moisturizes the lips from within.| Modo How to use: Apply directly to clean lips. | Tip: For a particularly luminous result, apply over a lip gloss. | Texture/format: stick Product type: make-up Brand: MÁDARA Organic Skincare Features: gluten-free, unisex, vegan Certificates: ECOCERT - Cosmos Natural, Vegan without certification Packaging type: cylindrical | Ingredients (INCI): Octyl Dodecanol, Ricinus Communis Seed Oil, Polyglyceryl-2 Triisostearate, Sorbitan Olivate, Oryza Sativa (Rice) Bran Oil, Vegetable Oil, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Wax, Oryza Sativa (Rice) Bran Cera, Rhus Succedanea Fruit Cera, Capryloyl Glycerin/Sebacic Acid Copolymer, Cellulose, Dilinoleic Acid/Propanediol Copolymer, Glyceryl Rosinate, CI 77019, Aroma, Dipalmitoyl Hydroxyproline, Tocopherol, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Rhus Verniciflua Peel Wax/Rhus Succedanea Fruit, Irvingia Gabonensis Kernel Butter, Hydrogenated Coco-Glycerides, Aluminum Hydroxide, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Vaccinium Myrtillus (Bilberry) Seed Oil, Glycolipids, Stevia Rebaudiana (Stevia) Extract, Limonene, Tin Oxide (CI 77681), CI 77742 (Manganese Violet), CI 77891 (Titanium Dioxide), CI 77491

£46.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Lipstick |
| Even application, smooth glide |
| Blueberry seed oil and shea butter for smooth, supple lips |
| Free from synthetic or animal-based dyes |
Price History
1M
Mádara Velvet Wear
Price AlertPriceMachine Price