MAC Veluxe Brow Liner
- Beauty
- Beauty Product Type: Eyebrow Pencil
- With integrated brush
- Contents: 1.19 g
Price History
1M 3M
MAC Veluxe Brow Liner
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MAC VELUXE BROW LINER MAC-VELU-BRW-OMEG-01G1
An eyebrow pencil with a coil that matches any hair colour The highly pigmented formula allows for instant, precise application, while the rich, powdery texture provides a matte and velvety effect Ideal for warmer climates Features a spool on one end for a neat, finished look

£29.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
M A C Veluxe Brow Lines / Crayon Sourcils BRUNETTE MAC-VELU-BRW-BRNT-01G1
The artist's pencil of perfection. It fills, shapes and defines with a rich powdery formula that's matte and velvety smooth. 1.19g/0.042oz

£29.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
M·A·C MAC Veluxe Brow Liner | Deep Brunette | 1.19g/0.042oz | New Boxed 💯Authentic
MAC Veluxe Brow Liner | Deep Brunette | 1.19g/0.042oz | New Boxed 💯Authentic, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£29.95
Shipping: Free
Mac Cosmetics Veluxe Brow Liner Velux Liner Bruna
Our beloved Veluxe eyebrow pencil is now improved with una reinforced tip and five new shades. The highly pigmented formula allows for precise application, while the rich, powdery texture gives an effect
in stock

£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics Mac Veluxe Eyebrow Pencil 1.19g Deep Dark Brunette
The Mac Veluxe eyebrow pencil in Deep Dark Brunette 1.19 g is the ideal ally for defining and enhancing the look with precision. Thanks to its soft and smooth consistency, it allows for a uniform and natural application, perfect for filling eyebrows in a refined and long-lasting way. The resistant formula ensures prolonged wear, maintaining shape and intensity throughout the day. The ergonomic design facilitates the control and definition of each individual hair, giving an impeccable and professional effect. Perfect for those who want a sophisticated and refined look, the MAC Veluxe pencil is a must-have in beauty kit for those who aim for perfect and impactful eyebrows.
in stock

£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
M A C Veluxe Brow Lines / Crayon Sourcils BRUNETTE 6V-0TIK-4GRG
The artist's pencil of perfection. It fills, shapes and defines with a rich powdery formula that's matte and velvety smooth. 1.19g/0.042oz

£33.58
Shipping: Free
MAC Veluxe Brow Liner Crayon Sourcils - Deep dark brunette MAC-VELU-BRW-DPDR-01G1
MAC Veluxe Brow Liner Crayon Sourcils - Deep dark brunette

£36.95
Shipping: Free
MAC Veluxe Brow Liner Crayon Sourcils - Deep dark brunette JY-6E7X-LBGJ
MAC Veluxe Brow Liner Crayon Sourcils - Deep dark brunette

£39.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 1.19 g |
|---|
| Beauty Product Type: | Eyebrow Pencil |
|---|---|
| With integrated brush |
Price History
1M 3M
MAC Veluxe Brow Liner
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products