MAC Studio Fix Fluid Foundation SPF 15 30 ml
Manufacturer: MAC Cosmetics
- Foundation
- Medium to high coverage
- Buildable coverage
- Matte finish
- Long-lasting up to 24 hours
- SPF 15
- Contents: 30 ml
Price History
1M
MAC Studio Fix Fluid Foundation SPF 15 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
MAC Cosmetics
Popular Products
116 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
MAC Studio Fix Fluid Foundation SPF15 30 ml - NC63
Achieve a flawless, photo-ready complexion that endures with MAC Studio Fix Fluid Foundation SPF15 in shade NC63. This iconic, long-wearing fluid foundation is expertly formulated for a natural soft matte finish that lasts up to 24 hours without caking or creasing.Remastered with groundbreaking Pro Fluid Technology, it delivers lightweight, breathable, and buildable medium to full coverage. The modern, good-for-skin formula is infused with 87% skincare ingredients, including Hyaluronic Acid for hydration, Red Algae Extract to condition, and Sugar Kelp Extract to help control excess oil and shine—making it ideal for all skin types, especially oily skin.The waterproof, transfer-resistant, and humidity-resistant wear ensures your look stays intact all day. Shade NC63 is meticulously designed for deep skin tones with neutral cool undertones for a seamless, colour-true match. The formula is non-acnegenic, free from mineral oil, SLS, and SLES, and provides broad-spectrum SPF15 protection. Housed in a recyclable glass bottle with a pump for easy application, this foundation blends effortlessly for a perfected, comfortable, and natural finish.
2 days

£36.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Studio Fix Fluid Foundation SPF15 NC38 30ml
Achieve a flawless, photo-ready complexion with MAC Studio Fix Fluid Foundation SPF15 in NC38. This iconic, remastered foundation delivers a soft-matte, 24-hour wearing finish with buildable, medium-to-full coverage that feels incredibly lightweight and breathable on the skin.The breakthrough Pro Fluid Technology moves with your skin for a natural, non-caking, and non-settling look. It's infused with 87% skincare ingredients, including sugar kelp extract to control oil and shine, plus red algae and hyaluronic acid to hydrate. This oil-free, non-comedogenic formula is waterproof, transfer-resistant, and humidity-resistant, ensuring your colour stays true all day while minimising the appearance of pores. It also provides broad-spectrum SPF 15 protection.Suitable for all skin types, especially oily and sensitive skin, this formula is free from mineral oil, SLS, and SLES. Shade NC38 is designed for medium skin with neutral cool golden undertones. For best results, apply to moisturised skin with a brush or sponge, blending outward from the centre of the face.
2 days

£36.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Studio Fix Fluid Foundation SPF15 30 ml - NW60
Achieve a flawless, photo-ready complexion with the iconic MAC Studio Fix Fluid Foundation SPF15 in NW60. This remastered matte foundation delivers a soft-matte, natural finish that lasts all day. Formulated with an impressive 87% skincare ingredients, it actively hydrates the skin while helping to control oil for a balanced, healthy-looking glow.With an inclusive range of 71 shades, find your perfect match to celebrate your unique skin tone. The easy-to-use pump ensures a precise, hygienic, and controlled application every time. Suitable for all skin types, this buildable foundation provides seamless, buildable coverage.For best results, apply to prepped skin and blend outward. Set with powder to lock in your look. Contains SPF15 for daily sun protection.
2 days

£36.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Studio Fix Fluid Foundation SPF15 30 ml - N4.75
Experience the ultimate in performance and skincare with the remastered MAC Studio Fix Fluid Foundation SPF 15. Now featuring an 87% skincare-based formula enriched with Hyaluronic Acid, Red Algae, and Sugar Kelp Extract, it provides 24-hour hydration while controlling oil and shine. Its iconic soft-matte finish blurs pores and imperfections for a filtered, airbrushed look that is waterproof and resistant to sweat and humidity.Precisely matched, shade N4.75 is a light-medium neutral nude for a seamless, second-skin effect. The innovative Pro Fluid Technology™ ensures this buildable, medium-to-full coverage foundation moves with your face without caking or creasing. Housed in a recyclable glass bottle with a built-in pump, it offers customizable, mess-free application. Achieve a breathable, comfortable, and luminous finish for up to 24 hours.
2 days

£36.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Studio Fix Fluid Foundation SPF15 30 ml - NC58
Achieve a flawlessly perfected complexion with the iconic MAC Studio Fix Fluid Foundation SPF15 in NC58. This expertly remastered foundation delivers a modern soft-matte, photo-ready finish that is buildable, breathable, and comfortable for up to 24 hours. Its innovative formula, enriched with 87% skincare ingredients, features sugar kelp extract to control oil and a hydrating blend of red algae and hyaluronic acid. The new Pro Fluid Technology ensures lightweight, natural-looking coverage that moves with your skin without caking or clogging pores.Available in an extensive range of 71 shades for every skin tone, this transfer-resistant, humidity-resistant foundation also provides broad-spectrum SPF15 sun protection. The convenient pump allows for precise, easy application to control your desired coverage. Dermatologically tested and non-acnegenic, this foundation is suitable for all skin types. For a flawless application, blend from the center of your face outward using your preferred tool. Housed in sustainable, recyclable glass packaging.
2 days

£36.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Studio Fix Fluid Foundation SPF15 30 ml - NW65
Achieve a flawlessly perfected complexion that withstands the day with MAC Studio Fix Fluid SPF 15 Foundation in NW65. This iconic, long-wearing foundation delivers 24-hour, color-true wear with a soft-matte finish. Expertly remastered, it is now infused with 87% skincare ingredients, including oil-controlling sugar kelp extract and hydrating red algae and hyaluronic acid.Its new Pro Fluid Technology™ ensures lightweight, breathable, and comfortable coverage that moves with your skin without caking or creasing. This oil-free, waterproof formula is transfer-, sweat-, and humidity-resistant, offering broad-spectrum UV protection with SPF 15. It is also fragrance-free, non-acnegenic, and suitable for sensitive skin.With an easy-to-use pump for buildable application, this foundation creates a naturally photo-ready finish. The recyclable glass bottle reflects our commitment to sustainability. Discover your perfect match in one of 71 shades, scientifically designed for all skin tones and textures.
2 days

£36.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Studio Fix Fluid Foundation SPF15 30 ml - NC65
Meet the new generation of perfection: MAC Studio Fix Fluid SPF 15 Foundation in NC65. This iconic foundation, now infused with 87% skincare ingredients, delivers a 24-hour natural matte finish while actively caring for your skin. Sugar kelp extract controls oil, while red algae and hyaluronic acid work to hydrate, creating a balanced, breathable complexion that feels as good as it looks.Experience medium to full, buildable coverage that is waterproof, transfer-resistant, and humidity-proof. The advanced Pro Fluid Technology ensures a lightweight, flexible feel that won’t cake, crease, or settle. Offering broad spectrum SPF 15 protection, this non-acnegenic formula is suitable for all skin types, including sensitive skin. Shade NC65 is a deep, rich espresso for deep dark skin tones. Achieve a flawless, photo-ready finish with this long-wearing, multi-resistant foundation housed in a recyclable glass bottle with a precise pump.
2 days

£36.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Studio Fix Fluid Foundation SPF15 30 ml - NW57
Experience the next generation of flawless, long-wearing foundation with MAC Studio Fix Fluid SPF 15 in NW57. This iconic formula is completely remastered and infused with 87% skincare ingredients, including sugar kelp extract to control oil, red algae extract, and hyaluronic acid for lasting hydration. Its innovative Pro Fluid Technology™ moves with your skin for a natural, lightweight feel and a soft-matte finish that lasts for 24 hours.Delivering medium-to-full, buildable coverage, this breathable foundation is waterproof, transfer-resistant, sweat-resistant, and humidity-resistant for impeccable all-day wear. The oil-free, non-comedogenic formula is non-caking and non-creasing, ensuring a seamless look. It also provides broad spectrum SPF 15 protection. Apply with the new easy-to-use pump and blend for a perfected complexion. Housed in recyclable glass packaging.
2 days

£36.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Studio Fix Fluid Foundation SPF15 30 ml - NC44
Achieve a flawless, photo-ready complexion with the iconic MAC Studio Fix Fluid SPF15 Foundation. This long-wearing, oil-controlling foundation provides a soft-matte, second-skin finish that perfects skin for up to 24 hours. Its remastered formula is infused with 87% skincare ingredients to hydrate, comfort, and balance your complexion without compromising its signature matte look.With an extensive range of 71 shades, finding your perfect match, like NC44, is effortless. The easy-to-use pump ensures a precise, mess-free application every time. This buildable, medium-to-full coverage foundation also provides broad spectrum SPF 15 protection. Create a smooth, even canvas that’s ready for any occasion, from a daily routine to a glamorous transformation.
2 days

£36.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Mac Studio Fix Fluid SPF 15 - Mattifying makeup 30 ml C3.5 shopify_IT_9962651549976_51015408582936
Mac Studio Fix Fluid SPF 15 - Mattifying makeup 30 ml C3.5
in stock

£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
MAC Studio Fix Fluid SPF 15 24HR Matte Foundation + Oil Control No.NC18 (30 ml) YA-Y4B7-1YRM
Foundation

£36.30
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Studio Fix Fluid SPF 15 | N5 | 30ml/1fl.oz | New Boxed 💯Authentic M6JC480000
MAC Studio Fix Fluid SPF 15 | N5 | 30ml/1fl.oz | New Boxed 💯Authentic, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£37.95
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Studio Fix Fluid Spf15 | NW25 | 30ml/1fl.oz | New & Boxed 100% Authentic
MAC Studio Fix Fluid Spf15 | NW25 | 30ml/1fl.oz | New & Boxed 100% Authentic, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£37.95
Shipping: Free
Mac Studio Fix Fluid Liquid Foundation NC35 SPF 15 Matte Finish 1066072324
Mac Studio Fix Fluid Foundation helps create a flawless complexion with a long-lasting matte finish. Key Features Provides medium to full buildable coverage for a perfected look. Offers up to 24 hours of comfortable wear without caking or smudging. Minimizes the appearance of pores and evens out skin tone. Contains SPF 15 for sun protection and a photo-perfect matte result. Usage Apply an appropriate amount to clean, moisturized skin using a brush or sponge. Blend outwards from the center of the face for seamless coverage.

£38.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics MAC Studio Fix Fluid Foundation SPF15 C 45 30 ml shopify_IT_9753355747608_50211670884632
The MAC Studio Fix Fluid Foundation SPF15 C 45 30 ml offers a buildable medium coverage, ideal for evening out the complexion with a natural and matte finish. This product combines excellent durability with a lightweight formula that allows the skin to breathe, ensuring optimal comfort all day long. Enriched with SPF15 protection, it protects the skin from harmful UV rays, helping to prevent the signs of premature aging. The shade C 45 adapts perfectly to skin with warm and medium-dark undertones, enhancing the natural look without weighing it down. Studio Fix Fluid is the perfect choice for those looking for an impeccable and fresh look, maintaining a uniform and luminous texture even in long-lasting conditions.
in stock

£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics Mac Studio Fix Fluid SPF 15 30 ml NC60 shopify_IT_9750209069336_50174417469720
Mac Studio Fix Fluid SPF 15 30 ml NC60 by Mac Cosmetics a long-lasting liquid foundation designed to even out the complexion with a natural and matte finish. Its light and breathable formula offers buildable coverage that hides imperfections without weighing down the skin, ideal for a fresh and refined look. Enriched with SPF 15 sun protection, it helps defend the skin from damage caused by UV rays, preserving its health over time. Thanks to its fluid texture, it spreads easily and blends perfectly with the skin, ensuring comfort and durability throughout the day. The NC60 shade is perfect for warm medium skin tones, enhancing the complexion with a luminous and natural effect. A must-have for those looking for performance and protection in a single product.
in stock

£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
M·A·C MAC Studio Fix Fluid SPF 15 | NC40 | 30ml/1fl.oz | New Boxed 💯 Authentic
MAC Studio Fix Fluid SPF 15 | NC40 | 30ml/1fl.oz | New Boxed 💯 Authentic, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£38.95
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Mac Studio Fix Fluid SPF 15 30 ml NC60 shopify_IT_14888170357060_53989349556548
Description | Soft-matte foundation with 24-hour wear and full coverage naturale, A second-skin effect, with 87% skincare ingredients, available in 71 shades. Let yourself be won over by the new formula, which your skin will love: enriched with skincare ingredients, such as saccharin algae to control oiliness, red algae and hyaluronic acid to hydrate the skin in tempo. The NEW Pro Fluid Technology™ guarantees comfort, elasticity and flexibility, for a look naturale. Even easier to apply thanks to the NEW integrated dispenser. The recycled glass bottle was created following sustainability criteria. Discover the new Studio Fix: available in 71 shades for all skin tones. | | Ingredients | | How to use | | Manufacturer | | Soft-matte foundation with 24-hour wear, full coverage naturale, A second-skin effect, with 87% skincare ingredients, available in 71 shades. Let yourself be won over by the new formula, which your skin will love: enriched with skincare ingredients, such as saccharin algae to control oiliness, red algae and hyaluronic acid to hydrate the skin in tempo. The NEW Pro Fluid Technology™ guarantees comfort, elasticity and flexibility, for a look naturale. Even easier to apply thanks to the NEW integrated dispenser. The recycled glass bottle was created with sustainability in mind. Discover the new Studio Fix: available in 71 shades for all skin tones.

£39.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Foundation MAC Studio Fix Fluid SPF15 C 45 30 ml shopify_IT_9566448648516_49241700958532
The foundation MAC Studio Fix Fluid SPF15 C 45 in 30 ml offers una buildable and long-lasting coverage, ideal for a uniform and flawless complexion. Thanks to its liquid formula, it applies easily, guaranteeing a matte effect naturale without weighing down the skin. Enriched with SPF15 protection, it shields against UV rays, helping to prevent skin damage and premature aging. This product is perfect for chi those who desire a matte yet radiant finish, with all-day sebum control. Suitable for normal to combination skin, it adapts perfectly to different skin tones thanks to the wide color range, ensuring a professional and high-quality result by MAC Cosmetics.

£39.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Mac Studio Fix Fluid SPF 15 30 ml C8 shopify_IT_9754739835160_50252246286616
The Mac Studio Fix Fluido SPF 15 in shade C8 is a professional liquid foundation, ideal for ensuring flawless and uniform coverage that lasts all day. Thanks to its light and buildable formula, it adapts perfectly to the skin tone, ensuring a natural and matte finish without marking imperfections. The addition of SPF 15 sun protection factor protects skin from damage caused by UV rays, helping to maintain a healthy, glowing appearance over time. Easy to apply and resistant to humidity, ideal for those who want make-up with a professional, comfortable and long-lasting effect. Perfect for normal or combination skin, it guarantees a pleasant sensation of freshness all day.
in stock

£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics Mac Studio Fix Fluid SPF 15 - Mattifying Makeup 30ml NC47 shopify_IT_9754726924568_50251924013336
This modern foundation offers a matte finish and buildable coverage - from medium to full coverage - with broad-spectrum UVA/UVB SPF 15 protection. It applies evenly and regulates the skin's oiliness. The formula is comfortable and long-lasting. Don
in stock

£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics Mac Studio Fix Fluid SPF 15 30 ml C8 shopify_IT_14888169701700_53989348901188

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Mac Studio Fix Fluid SPF 15 - Mattifying Makeup 30ml NC47 shopify_IT_9534659232068_49148990685508

£40.00
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Mac Studio Fix Fluid SPF15 NC10 30ml I276o7z4b3ta
Foundation
6-8 days

£41.20
£44.20
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Mac cosmetics MAC Studio Fix fluid matte finish liquid foundation NW57 SPF 15 30 ml shopify_IT_14980193091908_54357320433988
The liquid foundation MAC Studio Fix NW57 offers una buildable medium coverage with a matte finish, ideal for an even and flawless complexion. Its lightweight formula guarantees a naturale effect, able to control excess oil and keep the skin matte for hours. Enriched with SPF 15, it protects daily from damage caused by UV rays, preventing premature aging. Thanks to the practical 30 ml bottle, it is perfect for daily use and for chi who want long-lasting, resistant, and comfortable make-up. Studio Fix adapts to different skin types, offering a professional result with an impeccable finish, making it una the ideal choice for chi who seek quality and performance in a foundation.

£42.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Mac Studio Fix Fluid SPF 15 - Mattifying Makeup 30 ml C55 shopify_IT_9534660084036_49148991668548

£42.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics MAC Fluid Studio Fix Matte Finish Liquid Foundation NW57 SPF 15 30ml shopify_IT_9753363317016_50211853566232
The MAC Studio Fix Fluido NW57 liquid foundation is an ideal professional solution for those looking for flawless coverage with a matte finish. Thanks to its light and long-lasting formula, it evens out the complexion by controlling shine and minimizing imperfections throughout the day. Enriched with SPF 15, it guarantees daily protection from UV rays, protecting the skin from environmental damage. Suitable for normal to combination skin, it offers a natural effect without weighing it down, enhancing the beauty of every complexion with a sophisticated and resistant finish. Easy to apply and blend, it represents the perfect choice for a professional and long-lasting look, enhancing brightness and skin comfort.
in stock

£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac Cosmetics Studio Fix Fluid Broad Spectrum Spf15 Nc30 shopify_IT_9978742866200_51244559335704
This modern foundation offers a una matte finish and una buildable coverage - from medium to full - with broad-spectrum UVA/UVB SPF 15 protection. It applies evenly and controls skin oiliness. The formula is comfortable and long-lasting. It gives the skin a flawless appearance.
in stock

£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
MAC Studio Fix fluid spf 15 foundation NC25 EW-1003
MAC Studio Fix fluid spf 15 foundation NC25, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£45.32
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Mac Studio Fix Fluid SPF 15 - Mattifying Makeup 30ml NC30 shopify_IT_9534659854660_49148991308100
This modern foundation offers una matte finish and una Buildable coverage - from medium to full coverage - with broad-spectrum UVA/UVB SPF 15 protection. It applies evenly and regulates skin's oiliness. The formula is comfortable and long-lasting.

£46.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 30 ml |
|---|
| Medium to high coverage |
| Buildable coverage |
| Matte finish |
| Long-lasting up to 24 hours |
| SPF 15 |
Price History
1M
MAC Studio Fix Fluid Foundation SPF 15 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price