MAC Small Eye Shadow Refill

Price History
• Eyeshadow
• Highly pigmented texture
• Easy to apply and blend
• Fits into pro palette
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MAC Small Eye Shadow Refill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
M·A·C BNIP New Sealed MAC Eye Shadow - A64 Wedge - 1.5g - Refill
BNIP New Sealed MAC Eye Shadow - A64 Wedge - 1.5g - Refill, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Eye Shadow | Tete A Tint | REFILL | New 💯Authentic
MAC Eye Shadow | Tete A Tint | REFILL | New 💯Authentic, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Mac Palette Refill Eyeshadow Antiqued (1.3 G)
The Mac Palette Antiqued Eyeshadow Refill (1.3 g) by Mac Cosmetics the essence of versatility and professional quality. This single eyeshadow, characterized by a silky texture and a matte finish, offers a sophisticated and buildable color, ideal for natural or more intense looks. The highly pigmented formula guarantees long-lasting smudge-free wear, keeping your eyes fresh all day. Perfect as a refill for Mac Magnetic palettes, it allows you to customize your selection of colors in a practical and sustainable way. Antiqued enhances any complexion thanks to its neutral and warm shade, favoring uniform application and easy to blend. A must-have for those who want refined and long-lasting make-up.
in stock
prodImage
£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics Mac Palette Refill Eyeshadow Pan Soba (1.5 G)
The Mac Palette Pan Soba Eyeshadow Refill (1.5 g) by Mac Cosmetics ideal for those who want to create personalized looks with intense and long-lasting colours. This eyeshadow refill has a velvety and easily blendable texture, which guarantees uniform and crease-free application. The neutral Soba tone is perfect for enhancing every complexion, offering a matte and sophisticated finish, suitable for both daytime make-up and more daring looks. Thanks to the compact pan format, it can be inserted into modular palettes, promoting sustainability and practicality. This product combines professional quality and versatility, becoming a must-have for those who love to experiment and personalize their makeup with refined and high-performance products.
in stock
prodImage
£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
SMALL EYESHAD PRO PALETTE Sable Vel B01IS0F0AI
MAC Pro Palette Frost Eye Shadow Refill, Sable A highly pigmented powder that fits into Pro Palette case for easy transport.
prodImage
£12.67
£17.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAC Unisex Small Eye Shadow Pro Palette Refill 1,5gr - One Size b802444e-3817-40f0-94b7-33e55adbc423
MAC Small Eye Shadow Pro Palette Refill
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£12.75
£15.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
MAC SATIN B01IRR6KVA
Beauty products Eyes - eyeshadows Products by MAC
prodImage
£15.10
£19.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mac Group MAC 346396 0.04 oz Small Eye Shadow Refill Pan - Soba for Women OPC-PG9HBR5-NEW
...
prodImage
£15.60
£25.60
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
MAC Satin B00DE6YIE6
Volume: 1.5 g Easy to use Effective product
prodImage
£18.92
£23.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAC Eyeshadow Pro Palette refill pan Naked Lunch MAC-ESHA-EYS-NKDA-01G3
MAC Eyeshadow Pro Palette refill pan Naked Lunch
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
M·A·C MAC Eye Shadow Refill A43 Mulch Colour Brown
MAC Eye Shadow Refill A43 Mulch Colour Brown, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£11.08
£15.03
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Base price: £11.08 / Unit
M·A·C MAC Eye Shadow Refill | Omega | 1.5g/0.05oz | New💯Authentic 160689598
MAC Eye Shadow Refill | Omega | 1.5g/0.05oz | New💯Authentic, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Mac Palette Steamy Eyeshadow Refill (1.5g)
The Mac Palette Steamy Eyeshadow Refill (1.5 g) by Mac Cosmetics ideal for those who want a touch of versatile and high quality colour. This compact eyeshadow offers a soft and highly pigmented texture, perfect for creating both natural and intense looks. The long-lasting formula guarantees resistance and comfort all day long, without smudging. Thanks to the refillable format, it is possible to insert the pod directly into the compact palette, making the product practical and sustainable. Steamy a shade elegante and sophisticated, ideal for enhancing the look with a luminous and refined effect. Perfect for those looking for professional performances in a convenient and customizable format.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics Mac Palette Refill Eyeshadow Pan Tilt (1.5 G)
The Mac Palette Pan Tilt Eyeshadow Refill (1.5 g) by Mac Cosmetics It is ideal for those who want to personalize and renew their eyeshadow collection. Each pan contains 1.5 grams of highly pigmented powder with a silky texture, perfect for uniform and buildable application. Thanks to the long-lasting and flaking-resistant formula, it guarantees a flawless look all day long. Designed to fit perfectly into Mac palettes, this refill allows you to mix colors and finishes, offering maximum versatility and creativity. Perfect for those looking for professional quality and practicality, an ecological solution that reduces waste, keeping interest in make-up alive with excellent products.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics Mac Palette Refill Eyeshadow Pan Sand (1.5 G)
The Mac Palette Refill Eyeshadow Pan Sand (1.5 g) by Mac Cosmetics represents an innovative solution for personalizing your eyeshadow palette. This single refill, with a buildable finish and high pigmentation, allows you to create sophisticated and versatile looks suitable for any occasion. The soft and silky texture spreads easily, ensuring long wear without smudging or product accumulation. Ideal for those who want to renew or expand their collection, the refill is practical and eco-friendly, reducing waste. The Sand color, delicate and refined, enhances the look with natural or intense results depending on the application. Perfect for those looking for professional quality and practicality in a single product.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics Mac Palette Refill Eyeshadow Pan Sketch (1.5 G)
The Mac Palette Refill Eyeshadow Pan Sketch (1.5 g) by Mac Cosmetics ideal for those looking for a versatile, high-quality touch of colour. This compact refill, with intense and buildable pigment, allows you to create natural or more sophisticated looks with ease. The velvety formula spreads evenly, ensuring long wear without a powdery effect. Perfect for those who want to personalize their palette, it offers practicality and sustainability, avoiding waste thanks to the refillable format. The Color Sketch a elegante neutral brown, suitable for any skin tone and occasion, making this eyeshadow a daily must-have to enhance the look with a flawless and professional finish.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics Mac Palette Refill Eyeshadow Pan Mulch (1.5 G)
The Mac Palette Pan Mulch Eyeshadow Refill (1.5 g) by Mac Cosmetics the perfect choice for those who want to personalize their palette with versatile, high-quality shades. This single eyeshadow, characterized by a silky and highly pigmented texture, guarantees uniform application and intense color that lasts all day. Thanks to its buildable formula, it allows you to create natural or bolder looks with ease. Ideal for professional or daily makeup, this product integrates perfectly into Mac refillable palettes, offering convenience and sustainability. The Mulch eyeshadow refill represents a must-have for those who love experimenting with classic and refined colours, enhancing the look with a touch of timeless elegance.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics Mac Eyeshadow / Palette Pro Refill Pan Uninterrupted (1.5 G)
The Pan Uninterrupted Mac Eyeshadow refill from the Palette Pro line Mac Cosmetics the ideal solution for those who want to customize and update their eyeshadow palette with a versatile and highly pigmented shade. With a 1.5 g format, this refill guarantees long life and uniform application, facilitating effortless blending. The formula resists creasing and offers intense color, perfect for creating both natural and intense looks. Thanks to the ease of replacement, it allows you to keep the palette always fresh and updated, reducing waste. A must-have for those who care about the precision of makeup and the quality of professional products Mac Cosmetics.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics Mac Dazzleshadow Extreme (Pro Palette Refill Pan) - Ashen Eyeshadow (1.5 G)
The Mac Dazzleshadow Extreme (Pro Palette Refill Pan) in the shade Incinerated Eyeshadow (1.5 g) by MAC Cosmetics ideal for those looking for a brilliant and intense finish. This compact refill integrates seamlessly with MAC professional palettes, offering a versatile and customizable makeup experience. The innovative texture guarantees uniform and long-lasting application, keeping the colors vivid throughout the day or evening. The highly pigmented formula gives a luminous and sophisticated look, ideal for creative or everyday looks. Thanks to its practicality and compactness, perfect for those who want to add a touch of elegance to their make-up kit, with the professional quality of the MAC brand.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac Cosmetics Eye Shadow Pro Palette Refill Pan 1.5 G - Shade: Brulé
The iconic and unbeatable MAC Cosmetics Eye Shadow gives the eyes an unprecedented dose of pigment. In short, these eyeshadows will never let you down. They highlight your gaze professionally with the most suitable color.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
M·A·C MAC Eye Shadows Refill (Various) NEW Packaged 💯Authentic 160689881
MAC Eye Shadows Refill (Various) NEW Packaged 💯Authentic, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
MAC Eyeshadow Refill - WOOD WINKED ZR-C0LS-VG2N
MAC Eyeshadow Refill - WOOD WINKED
prodImage
£21.24
Shipping: Free
SMALL EYESHAD PRO PALETTE Nylon Fro MAC-ESHA-EYS-NYLN-01G5
SMALL EYESHAD PRO PALETTE Nylon Fro
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
SMALL EYESHAD PRO PALETTE Brun Sat A2600-12052026-250-2
SMALL EYESHAD PRO PALETTE Brun Sat
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
SMALL EYESHAD PRO PALETTE Woodwinke MAC-ESHA-EYS-WDWN-01G3
womens makeup Mac Contouring Palette Eyeshadow Eyeliner Set Eyeshadow Eyeshadow Eye Shadow / Pro Palette Refill Pan Mac Women's Makeup 1.3 Grams
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
MAC Pro Palette Eye Shadow Refill Pan 1.5g. -Rice-Paper 5I-EYU2-VWTU
MAC PRO PALETTE REFILL EYE SHADOW-RICE PAPER RICE PAPER RICEPAPER: peachy gold with shimmer (Frost) MAC Eye Shadow Refill MAC Pro Eye Shadow Refill Rice Paper
prodImage
£28.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eyeshadow
Highly pigmented texture
Easy to apply and blend
Fits into pro palette

Price History

1M 3M
MAC Small Eye Shadow Refill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Misleading
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/03/2020
|
The picture shows a dark pigment however what I received was a pale champagne colour - very misleading. However, the eyeshadow itself is good, will use as a highlighter.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/03/2020
|
Awesome product!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/05/2019
|
I love MAC eyeshadows!
Excellent Shadow Pan....
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/05/2018
|
Excellent shadow pan by MAC - fits (magnetically) into the Pro Colour Palette Compact - a lovely Champagne hue, highly pigmented and works well as a highlighter too. Perfectly packaged and sealed (sold and despatched by Amazon)....View More Pleased.View Less
£10, 173. 33 / kg... ...
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/06/2017
|
£10,173.33 / kg... most expensive drug?
With reviews from

MAC Small Eye Shadow Refill Review Summary

3.3out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
3
sjmitch74
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
glamcircle
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel