MAC Retro Matte Lipstick

Price History
• Beauty
• Beauty Product Type: Lipstick
• Moisturizing
• Long-lasting
• Contents: 3 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MAC Retro Matte Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAC RETRO MATTE OQ64/570/310325/52K/896/0000
Long-lasting lipstick Retro matte lipstick, dangerous Made in the United States
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
M.A.C Retro Matte Lipstick - Shade: All Fired Up (Bright fuschia matte)
M.A.C Retro Matte Lipstick - Shade: All Fired Up (Bright fuschia matte) M.A.C Retro Matte Lipstick - Shade: All Fired Up (Bright fuschia matte) M.A.C Retro Matte Lipstick - Shade: All Fired Up (Bright fuschia matte)
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
‎MAC MAC RETRO MATTE ‎773602388493
MAC RETRO MATTE, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
‎MAC MAC RETRO MATTE ‎773602388493
MAC RETRO MATTE, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£30.32
Shipping: Free
(Dangerous) Mac Retro Matte Lipstick 0.1oz/3g New In Box OPC-P6C5RBF-NEW
It's available in hundreds of hues and high-fashion textures and is the iconic product that made M·A·C famous.
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
MAC Retro Matte Red Lipstick 707 Ruby Woo OPC-PGGKGB-NEW
Buy MAC Lipsticks - MAC Lipstick Retro Matte - Ruby Woo.How-to-Use: Apply directly to the lips. Blot with a tissue if amatte finish is desired.
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
MAC RETRO MATTE PA-14.11-DEBENHAMS-05.26-ROK
Long-lasting colour Rich texture Matte finish Model number: 10009270
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
MAC RETRO MATTE 260610LFHM1550OK LL
Long-lasting colour Rich texture Matte finish Model number: 10009270
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
MAC RETRO MATTE MAC-RETR-LST-701A-003G-AMZ1
Soft cushiony texture Smooths the look of lip lines Medium-to-high colour payoff.
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Mac Retro matte lipstick 3 g, Ruby Woo
Lipstick by MAC Ruby Woo
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
Retro Matte Lipstick by M.A.C 705 Flat Out Fabulous 3g 260608LFHM1450LFMLL
MAC Lipstick Retro Matte 705 Flat Out Fabulous Skin type: Normal
prodImage
£26.14
Shipping: Free
MAC RETRO MATTE
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
MAC RETRO MATTE
Captivate with a lip colour hybrid that has higher coverage and harder impact than ever before Long wearing- 8 hours Non-feathering
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Retro Matte LIpstick '703 Runway Hit' NIB
MAC Retro Matte LIpstick '703 Runway Hit' NIB, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Retro Matte Lipstick by M.A.C 707 Ruby Woo 3g 3g
MAC Lipstick is available in various hues and high-fashion textures. It is the iconic product that made MAC famous. The Matte finish is pigment-rich, delivering intense color payoff and a no-shine, all-matte finish.
prodImage
£48.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:3 g
Features
Beauty Product Type:Lipstick
Moisturizing
Long-lasting

Price History

1M 3M
MAC Retro Matte Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
Beautiful but doesn't last
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/01/2020
|
The lip color is phenomenal. Be cautious it is not really the reapply type of lip.The smell n textures are amazing!
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/12/2018
|
Love the color
Just not the red I am searching for
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/02/2016
|
Nothing wrong with the lipstick but just dosn't pop like I hoped it would. A much more subdued red instead of the bright vibrant red I hoped for. Great quality though, as you would expect and very easy to apply.
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/02/2016
|
Great Product! Wonderful Color!...:)
... out MAC lipstick and I think it is a good lipstick does not dry your lips considering it is ...
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/02/2016
|
This was my very first time trying out MAC lipstick and I think it is a good lipstick does not dry your lips considering it is Matt.BUT the only thing is the color it was more orange than red and from looking at the picture it...View More looks more red which was the reason I had ordered.Anyway, since I was not able to return it since it was used one time I ended up giving it to my friend and I had ordered me the Red color for me again now I have the perfect red one by MAC love it~!!View Less
With reviews from

MAC Retro Matte Lipstick Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
11
4
0
3
2
1
0
BBBEnterprises
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
GlamCircle UK
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
sales_sweet
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£30.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel