MAC Pro Longwear Paint Pot

Price History
• Beauty
• Beauty Product Type: Eyeshadow
• Color: Layin' Low
• Effect: shimmering
• Coverage: light
• Property: long-lasting
• Finish: metallic, radiant
• Skin type: all skin types
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MAC Pro Longwear Paint Pot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAC Pro Longwear Paint Pot Peintures, Natural, 5 g
Light texture Moisturising Skin type: Normal
prodImage
£21.85
£28.30
Shipping: £6.45
with shipping: £6.45
Lowest total price
MAC PRO LONGWEAR PAINT POT B00ESV812G
Pro Longwear Paint Pot by MAC Painterly 5g Manufacturer: Mac Pro Longwear Paint Pot by MAC Painterly 5g
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Pro Longwear Paint Pot 5 g - Painterly
Discover the ultimate eye base and shadow in one with the MAC Pro Longwear Paint Pot in 'Painterly'. This highly pigmented, creamy formula delivers intense, vibrant color that lasts for up to 24 hours without creasing or fading. It expertly primes your lids, creating a smooth, flawless canvas that prevents eyeshadow from streaking and ensures true color payoff.Its second skin-like texture blends seamlessly, offering buildable coverage that never feels heavy or cakey. The versatile, water-resistant and non-flaking formula is ophthalmologist and dermatologist tested, making it suitable for contact lens wearers and all skin types. Use it alone for a perfected look or layer and mix it with other M·A·C shadows and liners to create your own customized eye masterpiece. A little pot of endless possibilities for a flawless finish that endures.
2 days
prodImage
£22.00
£25.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
M·A·C MAC Pro Longwear Paint Pot | Bare Study | 5g/0.17oz | New Boxed 💯 Authentic
MAC Pro Longwear Paint Pot | Bare Study | 5g/0.17oz | New Boxed 💯 Authentic, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Mac Cosmetics Cream Eyeshadows (Pro Longwear Paint Pot Eyeshadow) 5 G - Shade: Art Thera Peachy
The cream eyeshadows MAC Cosmetics Pro Longwear Paint Pot will help you create a beautiful makeup look that will excite you from every angle. You will appreciate their high pigmentation and the ability to apply them in layers as needed. Thanks to their waterproof formula, water won't ruin the effect and they stay on your eyelids all day long. Choose whether to use them alone or as a base for other eyeshadows.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics Mac Pro Longwear Paint Pot - Art Thera Peachy Eyeshadow (5 G) shopify_IT_14829098762564_53751188259140
Description | A highly pigmented, long-wearing eyeshadow that dries from creamy to intense and vibrant. The innovative formula, similar to una second skin, it blends gently on the eyelids and creates una Buildable coverage without weighing down the skin or creasing. Its color purity remains true and will not change throughout the day. Pro Longwear Paint Pot can essere mixed with other products such as eyeshadows and liners MAC.| | Usage Tips | | Manufacturer | | A highly pigmented, long-lasting eyeshadow that dries from creamy to intense and vibrant. The innovative formula, similar to una second skin, it blends gently on the eyelids and creates una Buildable coverage without weighing down the skin or creasing. Its color purity remains true and will not change throughout the day. Pro Longwear Paint Pot can essere mixed with other products such as eyeshadows and liners MAC.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Pro Longwear Paint Pot | Groundwork | 5g/0.17oz | New & Boxed 100% Authentic
MAC Pro Longwear Paint Pot | Groundwork | 5g/0.17oz | New & Boxed 100% Authentic, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Mac Pro Longwear Paint Pot - Bare Study Eyeshadow (5 G) shopify_IT_14829098074436_53751187571012
A highly pigmented, long-wearing 2-in-1 cream primer/eyeshadow. M·A·C Pro Longwear Paint Pot blends easily in modo uniform. Una Once dry, it sets with a vibrant finish that lasts up to 24 hours. The innovative cream formula
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Mac Cosmetics Cream Eyeshadow (Pro Longwear Paint Pot Eyeshadow) 5 G - Shade: It’s Fabstract
A highly pigmented, long-wearing eyeshadow that dries creamy for an intense and vibrant final look. The innovative formula, similar to una second skin, gently blends on the eyelids and creates una buildable coverage without weighing down the skin and without settling into creases. Its color purity remains true and will not change throughout the day. Pro Longwear Paint Pot can be mixed with other products like MAC eyeshadows and liners.
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics MAC Pro Longwear Paint Pot Layin' Low 5 g — Cream Eyeshadow 6f0a86f8-6e2b-457c-97f8-2f3c377237ee
Mac Cosmetics Mac Pro Longwear Paint Pot Eyeshadow Layin' Low () — Women's Makeup A creamy gourmand eyeshadow that discreetly paints the gaze. Natural, blendable colour. Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A woman seeking a gourmand eyeshadow in a natural shade.
prodImage
£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
MAC Cosmetics Pro Longwear Paint Pot It's Fabstract 5 g — Cream Eyeshadow e9e915d1-c038-4683-9844-793ccfb42627
Mac Cosmetics Mac Pro Longwear Paint Pot Eyeshadow It' S Fabstract () — Women's Makeup A creamy gourmand eyeshadow that surprises with sophisticated effects. Smooth, long-lasting texture. Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A woman seeking a creamy, captivating gourmand eyeshadow.
prodImage
£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
MAC Pro Longwear Paint Pot - Contemplative State (beige ochre) 0.17oz Contemplative State (beige ochre) OPC-PS7FPM6-NEW
B0BKRBFRM6
prodImage
£38.78
Shipping: Free
M.A.C MAC Pro Longwear Paint Pot VINTAGE SELECTION OPC-PKZYC7-NEW
MAC Pro Longwear Paint Pot VINTAGE SELECTION
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
MAC PRO LONGWEAR PAINT POT
Tipo de pele: Normal, Eyes The Pro Longwear Paint Pot is a creamy eyeshadow Trucco donna ombretti
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mac cosmetics Mac Pro Longwear Paint Pot - Groundwork Eyeshadow (5 G) shopify_IT_14829098107204_53751187603780
A highly pigmented, long-wearing 2-in-1 cream primer/eyeshadow. M·A·C Pro Longwear Paint Pot blends easily in modo uniform. Una Once dry, it sets with a vibrant finish that lasts up to 24 hours. The innovative cream formula
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Mac Pro Longwear Paint Pot - Bougie Eyeshadow (5 G) shopify_IT_14829099024708_53751188586820
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Eyeshadow MAC Pro Longwear Paint Pot Vintage Selection 4.5 g shopify_IT_9566447927620_49241700270404
A highly pigmented, long-wearing 2-in-1 cream primer/eyeshadow. M·A·C Pro Longwear Paint Pot blends easily in modo uniform. Una Once dry, it sets with a vibrant finish that lasts up to 24 hours. The innovative cream formula
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Mac Pro Longwear Paint Pot Soft Ocher Eyeshadow shopify_IT_9534653661508_49148983345476
A highly pigmented, long-wearing 2-in-1 cream primer/eyeshadow. M·A·C Pro Longwear Paint Pot blends easily in modo uniform. Una Once dry, it sets with a vibrant finish that lasts up to 24 hours. The innovative cream formula
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Mac Cosmetics (Pro Longwear Paint Pot) 5 G - Shade: Bougie
A highly pigmented long-wear eyeshadow that dries from creamy to a rich and vibrant final look. The innovative formula, similar to una second skin, gently blends on the eyelids and creates una buildable coverage without weighing down the skin and without settling into creases. Its color purity remains true and will not change throughout the day. Pro Longwear Paint Pot can be blended with other products such as MAC eyeshadows and liners.
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac Cosmetics Pro Longwear Paint Pot Vintage Selection
A 2-in-1 cream primer/eyeshadow with high pigmentation and long wear. M·A·C Pro Longwear Paint Pot applies easily and evenly. Una Once dry, it sets with a vibrant finish that lasts up to 24 hours. The innovative cream formula glides and blends onto the eyelids like una a second skin, ensuring una even, buildable coverage without sacrificing comfort. Pro Longwear Paint Pots can be combined with other products, such as eyeshadows and pencils.
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac Cosmetics Pro Longwear Paint Pot Soft Ochre Paint
A 2-in-1 cream primer/eyeshadow with high pigmentation and long wear. M·A·C Pro Longwear Paint Pot applies easily and evenly. Una Once dry, it sets with a vibrant finish that lasts up to 24 hours. The innovative cream formula glides and blends on the eyelids like una a second skin, ensuring una even, buildable coverage without sacrificing comfort. Pro Longwear Paint Pots can be combined with other products, such as eyeshadows and pencils.
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac Cosmetics Pro Longwear Paint Pot Nude Study
A 2-in-1 cream primer/eyeshadow with high pigmentation and long wear. M·A·C Pro Longwear Paint Pot applies easily and evenly. Una once dry, it sets with a vibrant finish that lasts up to 24 hours. The innovative cream formula glides and blends on the eyelids like una a second skin, ensuring una an even, buildable coverage without sacrificing comfort. Pro Longwear Paint Pots can be combined with other products, such as eyeshadows and pencils.
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac Cosmetics Pro Longwear Paint Pot Groundwork
A 2-in-1 cream primer/eyeshadow with high pigmentation and long wear. M·A·C Pro Longwear Paint Pot applies easily and evenly. Una Once dry, it sets with a vibrant finish that lasts up to 24 hours. The innovative cream formula glides and blends on the eyelids like una a second skin, providing una even, buildable coverage without sacrificing comfort. Pro Longwear Paint Pots can be combined with other products, such as eyeshadows and pencils.
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics Mac Pro Longwear Paint Pot - It'S Fabstract Eyeshadow (5 G) shopify_IT_14829099319620_53751188783428
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Mac Pro Longwear Paint Pot - Sink To A Whisper Eyeshadow (5 G) shopify_IT_14829099516228_53751188947268
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Mac Pro Longwear Paint Pot - Layin' Low Eyeshadow (5 G) shopify_IT_14829098959172_53751188422980
Description | A long-wearing, blendable cream eyeshadow that can essere worn alone or with other products. A highly pigmented, long-wearing eyeshadow that dries from creamy to intense and vibrant. The innovative formula, similar to una second skin, it blends gently on the eyelids and creates una Buildable coverage without weighing down the skin or creasing. Its color purity remains true and will not change throughout the day. Pro Longwear Paint Pot can essere mixed with other products such as eyeshadows and liners MAC.| | Usage Tips | | Manufacturer | | A long-lasting, blendable cream eyeshadow that can essere worn alone or with other products. A highly pigmented, long-wearing eyeshadow that dries from creamy to intense and vibrant. The innovative formula, similar to una second skin, it blends gently on the eyelids and creates una Buildable coverage without weighing down the skin or creasing. Its color purity remains true and will not change throughout the day. Pro Longwear Paint Pot can essere mixed with other products such as eyeshadows and liners MAC.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics MAC Pro Longwear Paint Pot Sink To A Whisper 5 g — Eyeshadow 564dab3e-d8fd-4fb6-8360-513877046390
Mac Cosmetics Mac Pro Longwear Paint Pot Eyeshadow Sink To A Whisper () — Women's Makeup Cream eyeshadow with a delicate finish that adheres perfectly to the eyelid. Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for Women seeking a neutral, versatile colour for natural everyday looks.
prodImage
£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:5 g
Features
Beauty Product Type:Eyeshadow
Color: Layin' Low
Effect: shimmering
Coverage: light
Property: long-lasting
Finish: metallic, radiant
Skin type: all skin types
Consistency: creamy

Price History

1M 3M
MAC Pro Longwear Paint Pot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Salontotal
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: £6.45
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £3.99
glamcircle
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel