MAC Powder Kiss Liquid Lipstick

Price History
• Powder Kiss Liquid Lipcolour
• Blend of powder and blurring agents for cushioning and flexibility
• Hourglass-shaped applicator for precise application
• 17 shades, from neutral to vibrant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MAC Powder Kiss Liquid Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
M·A·C MAC Powder Kiss Liquid Lipstick Lipcolour 5ml - 992 Resort Season 773602567843
MAC Powder Kiss Liquid Lipstick Lipcolour 5ml - 992 Resort Season, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£14.95
£17.96
Shipping: £3.01
with shipping: £3.01
MAC Powder Kiss Liquid Lipcolour - # 991 Devoted To Chili - 5ml/0.17oz OPC-P6FX5DD-NEW
-A hydrating long wearing matte liquid lip colour-Whipped mousse-like texture makes it soft and smooth when applied onto the lips-Delivers a blurred...
prodImage
£17.30
£20.25
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
MAC Womens Powder Kiss Liquid Lipstick Lipcolour 5ml - 991 Devoted To Chili - One Size 019dfd1e-16f0-77ef-9618-34d902f33da3
MAC Cosmetics Powder Kiss Liquid Lip Colour is a revolutionary liquid lipstick that combines the intense pigment of a bold lip with the soft, blurred matte finish of a powder. Designed to deliver velvety, full-coverage colour with a lightweight, comfortable feel, this liquid lip colour transforms lips into a soft-focus statement feature that looks effortlessly chic and modern. It is perfect for those seeking a long-wear, high-impact lip without the dryness or heaviness of traditional matte formulas. Formulated with MAC’s innovative micro-powder technology, Powder Kiss Liquid Lip Colour creates a blurred, airy matte effect that feels weightless on the lips. The texture glides smoothly for precise application and blends seamlessly for a soft, diffused look. Unlike conventional matte lipsticks, it does not crack, flake, or feel stiff, ensuring that lips remain comfortable and hydrated throughout the day. The richly pigmented formula delivers full opacity in a single swipe, providing a bold, statement-making lip while still appearing soft and romantic. The colour range is extensive, offering everything from soft neutrals and delicate pinks to deep berries, classic reds, and striking modern hues. Each shade maintains the same smooth, powdery matte finish, making it easy to create everything from natural, everyday looks to dramatic evening styles. The lightweight formula is ideal for layering, allowing users to build intensity gradually for a custom, personalized effect. Powder Kiss Liquid Lip Colour is housed in a sleek, minimalist tube with a precision doe-foot applicator, ensuring effortless, controlled application every time. The elegant packaging reflects MAC Cosmetics’ commitment to professional-grade performance, aesthetic appeal, and functional design. It is perfect for on-the-go touch-ups and adds a touch of sophistication to any makeup collection. This liquid lipstick is more than just colour—it is a modern, wearable innovation that combines comfort, performance, and style. It elevates everyday makeup routines with a soft-focus, high-impact finish that enhances the natural shape of the lips while delivering bold pigment. Perfect for makeup enthusiasts and professionals alike, it offers versatility, comfort, and long-lasting colour in one refined formula. How to apply: Start with clean, exfoliated lips. Using the doe-foot applicator, apply Powder Kiss Liquid Lip Colour directly to the centre of the lips and blend outward, following the natural lip line for precise definition. For a softer, diffused effect, gently press lips together or use a fingertip to blur the edges. Apply a second layer if a more intense finish is desired. Allow the colour to set for a few seconds to ensure a long-lasting, velvety matte finish. Reapply as needed throughout the day for vibrant, comfortable, and blurred matte lips.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.00
£22.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
MAC Powder Kiss Liquid Lipcolour - # 987 M-a-csmash - 5ml/0.17oz OPC-P6FVXGV-NEW
prodImage
£20.57
£23.52
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
MAC Cosmetics Powder Kiss Liquid lipstick liquid matte color Pretty Pleats! 5ml
Description | Seeing is believing. The new Powders Kiss Liquid Lipcolour allows you to achieve a distinctive, blended, matte effect. A unique sensorial experience, an impalpable touch of color that hydrates lips for up to 10 hours. The texture, similar to una mousse, covers the lips with the right amount of color in modo uniform. The special blend of powders and emollient ingredients allows for obtaining una soft, smooth, flexible, hydrating and long-lasting formula, leaving on the lips una A feeling of comfort all day long. The hourglass-shaped applicator perfectly envelops the lips, enhancing them and filling in fine lines with a blended and smoothing effect. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Seeing is believing. The new Powders Kiss Liquid Lipcolour allows you to achieve a distinctive, blended, matte effect. A unique sensorial experience, an impalpable touch of color that hydrates lips for up to 10 hours. The texture, similar to una mousse, covers the lips with the right amount of color in modo uniform. The special blend of powders and emollient ingredients allows for obtaining una soft, smooth, flexible, hydrating and long-lasting formula, leaving on the lips una A feeling of comfort all day long. The hourglass-shaped applicator perfectly envelops the lips, enhancing them and filling in fine lines with a blended and smoothing effect.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Cosmetics Powder Kiss Liquid lipstick liquid color matte Pretty Pleats! 5ml
The MAC Cosmetics Powder Kiss Liquid liquid lipstick in the matte color Pretty Pleats, an innovative product that combines comfort and durability. Its light and velvety formula guarantees a sophisticated matte finish, without drying out the lips. Thanks to Powder technology Kiss, the lipstick offers a sensation of extreme softness, giving a nuanced and natural effect. The Pretty Pleats shade, a refined, bright and feminine color, enhances every complexion, making it ideal for a look elegante and modern. The practical 5ml format is perfect for always carrying with you, allowing quick touch-ups throughout the day. Perfect for those looking for a balance between performance and comfort in a high quality make-up product.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
M·A·C MAC Powder Kiss Liquid Lipcolour | 995 Fashion, Sweetie | 5ml/0.17fl.oz | New &
MAC Powder Kiss Liquid Lipcolour | 995 Fashion, Sweetie | 5ml/0.17fl.oz | New &, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
MAC Womens Powder Kiss Liquid Lipstick Lipcolour 5ml - 987 M.A.CSmash - One Size 019dfd1e-0d44-7bb5-bf8d-7c982238ee59
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.56
£25.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
MAC, Powder Kiss Liquid Lipcolor M·A·Csmash 5 ml MAC567843
Liquid lipstick
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
Powder Kiss Liquid Lipcolor - 997 Over The Taupe by MAC for Women - 0.17 oz Lipstick B0BKR5PRN7
A liquid lipcolour with a whipped, mousse-like texture that delivers soft-focus moisture-matte, comfortable colour with ten hours of hydration
prodImage
£25.26
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Liquid Lipstick MAC Powder Kiss 5 ml
The liquid lipstick MAC Powder Kiss 5 ml combines innovation and comfort, offering una a lightweight matte finish ultra that enhances the lips without drying them out. Thanks to its formula based on blending powders, it ensures a velvety and soft-to-the-touch effect, delivering buildable color and long-lasting wear. Ideal for chi seeking a naturale yet sophisticated look, this product ensures even application and a delicate matte effect that does not compromise hydration. Perfect for any occasion, the POWDER lipstick KISS by Mac Cosmetics enhances beauty with a wide range of modern and versatile shades, meeting the needs of chi who desire refined make-up that stands up to a busy day.
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics MAC Powder Liquid Lipstick Kiss 5 ml
MAC Powder Liquid Lipstick Kiss 5 ml an innovative signed product Mac Cosmetics, ideal for those looking for a matte and velvety finish. Its light and creamy formula envelops the lips with a soft-focus effect, giving long-lasting comfort without drying. Thanks to the micronized technology, the color blends easily, offering a natural but intense result, perfect for both everyday and sophisticated looks. Enriched with matte pigments, it guarantees high definition without weighing it down, keeping lips soft and hydrated. The practicality of the 5 ml format makes it perfect to always carry with you, for quick touch-ups during the day. A must-have for those who want a high-performance, designer liquid lipstick elegante.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
MAC Powder Kiss Liquid Lipstick Duo Red & Nude Set - 2 x 5ML OPC-PFW7B6Y-NEW
...
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Powder Kiss Liquid Lipstick Lipcolour 5ml - 987 M.A.CSmash 773602567843
MAC Powder Kiss Liquid Lipstick Lipcolour 5ml - 987 M.A.CSmash, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
MAC Powder Kiss Liquid Lipcolour - # 989 Mull It Over - 5ml/0.17oz OPC-P6T8JN5-NEW
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Powder Kiss Liquid Lipstick 992 Resort Season Bright Orange
MAC Powder Kiss Liquid Lipstick 992 Resort Season Bright Orange, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£24.00
£27.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Base price: £24.00 / Unit
MAC Powder Kiss Liquid Lipstick 992 Resort Season Bright Orange OPC-P6FVXGQ-NEW
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Powder Kiss Long Lasting Moisture-Matte Liquid Lip Colour *CHOOSE SHADE*
MAC Powder Kiss Long Lasting Moisture-Matte Liquid Lip Colour *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Powder Kiss Long Lasting Moisture-Matte Liquid Lip Colour *CHOOSE SHADE*
MAC Powder Kiss Long Lasting Moisture-Matte Liquid Lip Colour *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Jeans Powder Kiss Liquid Lipcolour - # 990 More The Mehr-ier - 5ml/0.17oz OPC-P6FVXGP-NEW
prodImage
£25.06
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Powder Kiss Liquid Lipcolour 5ml - 990 More The Mehr-Ier
MAC Powder Kiss Liquid Lipcolour 5ml - 990 More The Mehr-Ier, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£26.86
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Powder Kiss Liquid Lipcolour | 983 Burning Love | 5ml/0.17fl.oz | NIB
MAC Powder Kiss Liquid Lipcolour | 983 Burning Love | 5ml/0.17fl.oz | NIB, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics MAC Powder Kiss Ruby Boo Red Matte Liquid Lipstick 5ml
The MAC Powder Kiss Ruby Boo Matte Liquid Lipstick, 5 ml, a must-have for those who want a sophisticated and long-lasting look. Thanks to its innovative formula, it guarantees a matte but extremely comfortable finish, which does not dry the lips. The Ruby Boo shade, an intense and vibrant red, gives a touch of elegance and femininity suitable for any occasion. Easy to apply, it spreads evenly and lasts a long time, keeping lips soft and velvety. Ideal for those looking for a professional quality product, this lipstick combines aesthetic value with a pleasant experience of use, enhancing the smile with a full and sophisticated colour. Perfect for enhancing natural beauty with a touch of class.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics MAC Powder Kiss Ruby Boo Red Matte Liquid Lipstick 5ml
The MAC Powder Kiss Matte Liquid Lipstick Ruby Boo Red 5 ml by MAC Cosmetics is the ideal choice for chi who desire an intense color with a una velvety and sophisticated finish. The innovative formula combines a matte effect with a lightweight and comfortable texture that envelops the lips without drying them, ensuring an even application and una long wear. The Ruby Boo shade, a vibrant and modern red, enhances every complexion, giving a touch of elegance and boldness. Thanks to its soft powdery consistency, the product ensures a naturale yet decisive look, perfect both for daily makeup and for special occasions. A liquid lipstick that combines style and practicality, enhancing beauty with unmatched comfort.
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Mac Cosmetics Mac Lips Liq.L/Color P/Kiss Dedicated To Chili Pepper
Liquid Colour Powder Kiss is a moisturizing lipstick that leaves the lips with a blurred, yet matte color to create a truly soft effect. The foam texture of the product envelops the lips with una medium and buildable coverage for color that stays true and comfortable on the lips all day long (10 hours). The formula provides immediate hydration for 10 hours - ensuring soft lips all day - without leaving streaks, flattening, or crumbling. Lips are hydrated for 10 hours. The new roller-shaped applicator perfectly wraps the lips to press in the color. Its soft tip can be used to apply color to the Cupid's bow for a diffused effect with no demarcation. The formula does not fade and does not leave residue.'
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics Mac Powder Kiss Liquid Lipstick 5 ml 991 Devoted To Chili
Description | A liquid lipstick with a consistency similar to una mousse, covers the lips with the right amount of color in modo uniform, leaving them hydrated for up to 10 hours. Try it and believe it. The new Powders Kiss Liquid Lipcolour allows you to achieve a distinctive, blended, matte effect. A unique sensorial experience, an impalpable touch of color that hydrates lips for up to 10 hours. The texture, similar to una mousse, covers the lips with the right amount of color in modo uniform. The special blend of powders and emollient ingredients allows for obtaining una soft, smooth, flexible, hydrating and long-lasting formula, leaving on the lips una a feeling of comfort all day long. The hourglass-shaped applicator perfectly envelops the lips, enhancing them and filling in fine lines with a blurred and smoothing effect. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | A liquid lipstick with a consistency similar to una mousse, covers the lips with the right amount of color in modo uniform, leaving them hydrated for up to 10 hours. Try it and believe it. The new Powders Kiss Liquid Lipcolour allows you to achieve a distinctive, blended, matte effect. A unique sensorial experience, an impalpable touch of color that hydrates lips for up to 10 hours. The texture, similar to una mousse, covers the lips with the right amount of color in modo uniform. The special blend of powders and emollient ingredients allows for obtaining una soft, smooth, flexible, hydrating and long-lasting formula, leaving on the lips una A feeling of comfort all day long. The hourglass-shaped applicator perfectly envelops the lips, enhancing them and filling in fine lines with a blended and smoothing effect.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Cosmetics Powder Kiss Liquid lipstick matte color Ruby Boo 5 ml
The liquid lipstick MAC Cosmetics Powder Kiss Ruby Boo offers an intense and sophisticated matte color, perfect for those who want a look elegante and long-lasting. The innovative formula guarantees a soft and velvety application, with a matte powder-effect finish that gives the lips a natural and comfortable appearance without dryness. Enriched with nourishing agents, it maintains hydration throughout the day, ensuring optimal comfort. The Ruby Boo shade is a warm and vibrant red, ideal for enhancing every complexion and making make-up unique and distinctive. With 5 ml of product, this lipstick is the perfect ally for those looking for professional quality and sophisticated style in a single gesture.
in stock
prodImage
£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
MAC Cosmetics Powder Kiss Liquid lipstick matte color Ruby Boo 5 ml
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Mac Powder Kiss Liquid Lipstick 5ml 111 Quite original
Description | Una Liquid lip stain with a velvety texture and matte finish. Long-lasting. For those who prefer a glamour without tempo, matte reigns supreme. M·A·C proposes una new version of its classic matte texture with shades ultra saturated shades of Retro Matte Liquid Lipcolour. Whichever shade you choose, the promise is the same: a wave of color with a silky, liquid finish that's unforgettable. | | Ingredients | | How to use | | Manufacturer | | Una Liquid lip stain with a velvety texture and matte finish. Long-lasting. For those who prefer a glamour without tempo, matte reigns supreme. M·A·C proposes una new version of its classic matte texture with shades ultra saturated shades of Retro Matte Liquid Lipcolour. Whichever shade you choose, the promise is the same: a wave of color with a liquid, silky finish that's unforgettable.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Cosmetics Powder Kiss Resort Season Matte Liquid Lipstick 5ml
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Powder Kiss Liquid Lipcolour
Blend of powder and blurring agents for cushioning and flexibility
Hourglass-shaped applicator for precise application
17 shades, from neutral to vibrant

Price History

1M 3M
MAC Powder Kiss Liquid Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
sophisticatedcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £3.01
prodImage
£17.30
Shipping: £2.95
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£20.57
Shipping: £2.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel