MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick

Manufacturer: MAC Cosmetics
from £12.00to £41.0092 offersManufacturer: MAC Cosmetics
• Lipstick
• Moisturizing
• Balm-like
• Matte finish
• Contents: 3 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

92 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
M·A·C MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick - 930 - Brickthrough
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick - 930 - Brickthrough, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£12.00
£14.80
Shipping: £2.80
with shipping: £2.80
M·A·C MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 307 Fall In Love S4K022A000
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 307 Fall In Love, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£13.50
£16.30
Shipping: £2.80
with shipping: £2.80
MAC Womens Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick 2g - 883 Spice World - One Size 019c91bf-9587-79df-8c66-9c5cd7b394ea
MAC Powder Kiss Liquid Lipcolour is a revolutionary liquid lipstick that delivers a blurred matte finish with the cushiony feel of a balm. Infused with moisture-coated powder pigments, this formula provides 10 hours of comfortable wear without drying out your lips. Its whipped, mousse-like texture glides effortlessly, offering buildable coverage and a diffused, airbrushed effect that's perfect for both casual and bold looks. Ideal for anyone seeking a modern matte lip without the typical dryness, MAC Powder Kiss Liquid Lipcolour softens lines and leaves your lips looking smooth, plump, and pillowy. Key Features: Soft-focus, blurred matte finish Long-wearing (up to 10 hours) Moisturising formula with powder pigments Lightweight, whipped texture Non-drying and comfortable How to Apply: Prep your lips by gently exfoliating and applying a hydrating balm. Let it absorb. Use the applicator to swipe colour onto the centre of your lips and blend outward for a diffused, gradient effect. For more precision, outline your lips with the applicator tip or use a lip brush. Build up coverage as desired - one layer for a soft tint, or more for a bold matte look.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.55
£24.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
MAC Womens Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick 2g - 876 Nice Spice - One Size 019c91bf-a7f3-7d05-8f5a-56113149a014
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.60
£24.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
MAC Cosmetics Powder Kiss Lipstick Shocking Revelation B09T3MZVBT
MAC Cosmetics Powder Kiss Lipstick Shocking Revelation
prodImage
£22.73
Shipping: Free
MAC Power Kiss Lipstick A Little Tamed AJ-OF3Q-Y192
MAC Power Kiss Lipstick A Little Tamed
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
M.A.C MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick Sultry Move B07QHVV76Y
For an on-point pout Matte finish Smooth and creamy texture Long-lasting formula No need for top-ups
prodImage
£26.30
Shipping: Free
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick - 314 Mull It Over For Women 0.1 oz Lipstick W6-OU8S-SKCR
Blending out edges of matte lipstick for a hazy effect Blurs lines and smooths lips Lightweight buildable coverage.
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Powder Kiss Hazy Matte Lipstick Mandarin o shopify_IT_15532100583748_56668867330372
A lipstick for every occasion!| Introduce your lips to the iconic MAC formula that transformed the blur technique into a single gesture: a soft-focus matte finish, weightless and ultra-hydrating, that changes the rules of the game. Enriched with four soft-focus powders, it delivers velvety, lightweight color, with buildable coverage and 10 hours of hydrating comfort.| Created to provide immediate and long-lasting hydration, its comfortable formula increases hydration by +54% instantly*, while salicornia herbacea extract, derived from succulent salicornia, visibly improves lip softness after una week.| The result: instantly blurred lip lines and smoother lips day after day.| For a just-bitten ombré look, dab and blend the color at the center of the lips. For a bolder effect, apply it fully and let the pigment create an intense look at the center and slightly blurred at the edges.| One swipe. Zero effort. Maximum impact.| | *Clinical tests conducted on 33 participants after una single application.| | MODO HOW TO USE: | | Apply the lipstick directly to the lips.| Reapply during the day as needed.| Pro tip: apply at the center of the lips and blend outward with the 318S brush for a just-bitten ombré effect.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Powder Kiss Hazy Matte Lipstick Dubonnet buzz shopify_IT_15517298426180_56600468324676
A lipstick for every occasion!| Introduce your lips to the iconic formula MAC that transformed the blur technique into a single gesture: a weightless, blurred matte finish and ultra-hydrating that changes the rules of the game. Enriched with four soft-focus powders, it delivers velvety, lightweight color, with buildable coverage and 10 hours of hydrating comfort.| Created to provide immediate and long-lasting hydration, its comfortable formula increases hydration by +54% instantly*, while salicornia herbacea extract, derived from the succulent salicornia, visibly improves lip softness after una week.| The result Instantly blurred lip lines and smoother lips day after day.| For a just-bitten ombré look, dab and blend the color in the center of the lips. For a bolder effect, apply it fully and let the pigment create an intense look at the center and slightly blurred at the edges.| One swipe only. Zero effort. Maximum impact.| | *Clinical tests conducted on 33 participants after una single application.| | MODO HOW TO USE: | | Apply the lipstick directly to the lips.| Reapply during the day as needed.| Pro tip: apply to the center of the lips and blend outward with the 318S brush for a just-bitten ombré effect.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Mac Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Lipstick Stick Nice Spice (2 G) shopify_IT_9750208151832_50174391746840
The Mac Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Lipstick Stick in Nice Spice (2 g) combines innovation and style in a practical and refined format. Its light and silky formula guarantees a velvety and blurred effect, giving the lips a soft and natural appearance without drying them. Thanks to the powder texture, the product blends perfectly, ensuring prolonged comfort and optimal hold throughout the day. The Nice Spice nuance, a warm spicy tone, suits diverse occasions, enhancing every complexion with elegance and originality. Ideal for those looking for a versatile, sophisticated and easy to apply lipstick, it represents a must-have to enrich your make-up collection with a contemporary and classy touch.
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
MAC Cosmetics Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Moisturizing Matte Lipstick Color Peppery Pink 2 g shopify_IT_9754732167448_50252066291992
The MAC Cosmetics Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick is a matte hydrating lipstick with a compact and innovative format, perfect for those who want a veil of refined color and a light texture. The Peppery color Pink it gives the lips a warm and natural shade, enhancing every complexion with discreet elegance. Thanks to the formula enriched with blendable powders, this lipstick ensures a velvety effect and a blur finish, which minimizes imperfections and gives immediate softness. Very easy to apply, it glides delicately on the lips, protecting them from dryness thanks to its hydrating properties. Ideal for a sophisticated yet comfortable look, the perfect choice for those looking for durability, comfort and a touch of refined color on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
M·A·C MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick 2g - 891 Mull It Over 773602672417
MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick 2g - 891 Mull It Over, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick Marrakesh Mere 886 New
MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick Marrakesh Mere 886 New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£14.95
£17.89
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
M·A·C MAC Powder Kiss Red Lipstick Velvet Blur Slim Stick 877 Devoted To Chili
MAC Powder Kiss Red Lipstick Velvet Blur Slim Stick 877 Devoted To Chili, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£14.95
£17.89
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
M·A·C NEW IN BOX M.A.C POWDER KISS VELVET BLUR SLIM STICK LIPSTICK IN MARRAKESH-MERE
NEW IN BOX M.A.C POWDER KISS VELVET BLUR SLIM STICK LIPSTICK IN MARRAKESH-MERE, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick. 305 BURNING LOVE 3G S4K017A000
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick. 305 BURNING LOVE 3G, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick. 923 STAY CURIOUS 3g S4K038A000
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick. 923 STAY CURIOUS 3g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick | 919 P For Potent | 3g/0.1oz | New Boxed 💯Authentic S4K034A000
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick | 919 P For Potent | 3g/0.1oz | New Boxed 💯Authentic, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick 2g - 899 Brickthrough 773602672462
MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick 2g - 899 Brickthrough, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick 2g - 892 Over The Taupe 773602672424
MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick 2g - 892 Over The Taupe, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: Free
M·A·C Mac Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Lipstick
Mac Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Lipstick, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£21.13
Shipping: Free
M·A·C Mac Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Lipstick
Mac Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Lipstick, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£21.44
Shipping: Free
MAC Womens Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick 2g - 878 Dubonnet Buzz - One Size 019c91bf-8cc3-73c2-bfa0-fba5f2cd266e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.60
£24.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
MAC Womens Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick 2g - 886 Marrakesh-mere - One Size 019c91bf-43a3-7628-b0cc-33034cdea849
MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick is a luxurious matte lipstick reinvented with a silky-smooth, lightweight texture and a soft-focus finish. This ultra-slim stick glides effortlessly over lips, delivering high-impact colour with a diffused, blurred effect that feels as soft as velvet. Formulated with moisture-coated powder pigments, this lipstick offers buildable coverage and 12 hours of weightless, non-drying wear. It smooths the appearance of lip lines and leaves a plush, airbrushed look that's both modern and wearable. Key Features: Blurred matte finish with soft-focus effect Lightweight, comfortable wear for up to 12 hours Infused with moisture-coated powder pigments Smooths and blurs the look of lip lines Sleek, slim packaging for precise application How to Apply: Start with clean, exfoliated lips for the smoothest finish. Apply directly from the slim stick, starting at the centre of your lips and gliding outward. Use the edge of the stick to define your lip line with precision. For a more diffused effect, gently tap the color in with your fingertip or a lip brush. Layer as needed to build intensity while keeping the soft matte look.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.60
£24.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
MAC Womens Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick 2g - 893 Sweet Cinnamon - One Size 019c91bf-9e12-75a5-8f46-98b783c84cb8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.60
£24.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
M·A·C MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick | 307 Fall In Love | 3g/0.1oz | New Boxed 💯 Authentic S4K022A000
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick | 307 Fall In Love | 3g/0.1oz | New Boxed 💯 Authentic, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick 2g - 879 Love Clove 773602672554
MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick 2g - 879 Love Clove, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£22.06
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick 2g - 898 Sheer Outrage 773602672455
MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick 2g - 898 Sheer Outrage, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£22.06
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick 2g - 877 Devoted to Chili 773602672530
MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick 2g - 877 Devoted to Chili, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£22.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:3 g
Features
Moisturizing
Balm-like
Matte finish

Price History

1M 3M
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
gocu_93
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £2.80
miha-vesn
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: £2.80
prodImage
£21.55
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel