MAC Powder Kiss Eye Shadow
Manufacturer: MAC Cosmetics
- Eyeshadow
- Soft-focus filter technology for a soft, natural effect
- Easily blendable
Price History
1M 3M
MAC Powder Kiss Eye Shadow
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
MAC Cosmetics
Popular Products
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Mac cosmetics Mac Eyeshadow Soft Matte Powder Kiss - So High Right Now (1.5G) shopify_IT_9754736525592_50252187140376
The Mac Eyeshadow Soft Matte Powder Kiss - So Haute Right Now (1.5 g) by Mac Cosmetics the perfect choice for sophisticated and trendy eye makeup. Its innovative formula guarantees a soft and silky texture, which blends easily without creating lines, giving a natural and velvety matt effect. The color So Haute Right Now is a versatile tone, ideal for both day and evening looks, capable of enhancing the look with elegance and depth. Enriched with high-yield pigments, it ensures prolonged durability without losing intensity. This eyeshadow fits perfectly diverse make-up combinations, offering a comfortable application and a professional result. A must-have for those looking for quality and style in a single product.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
M·A·C MAC Powder Kiss Soft Matte Eyeshadow 1.5g Devoted To Chili | Rusted Brown BNIB
MAC Powder Kiss Soft Matte Eyeshadow 1.5g Devoted To Chili | Rusted Brown BNIB, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow

£12.94
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Mac Matte Eyeshadow Powder Kiss 1.5 g Work, work, work shopify_IT_9754720960792_50251772887320
This soft, matte eyeshadow featuring Soft-Focus Filter technology offers a beautifully diffused blur effect. The formula is highly blendable and glides on the eyelids seamlessly. This new generation matte eyeshadow
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
M·A·C RRP £18.50 NEW & BOXED MAC Powder Kiss Soft Matte Eyeshadow So Haute Right Now
RRP £18.50 NEW & BOXED MAC Powder Kiss Soft Matte Eyeshadow So Haute Right Now, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow

£13.45
£15.00
Shipping: £1.55
with shipping: £1.55
Powder Kiss Soft Matte Eyeshadow - Devoted To Chili by MAC for Women - 0.05 oz Eye Shadow B0BJZCZD1K
The highly blendable, luxurious formula smooths onto lids with unbelievable slip Its exclusive cream matrix formula allows for an ultra-creamy Exceptionally soft and gliding texture This next-generation matte formula is available in lip-toned colours translated for the eyes Experience a weightless kiss of colour with powder kiss soft matte eye shadow.

£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Mac cosmetics Mac Matte Eyeshadow Refill Powder Kiss - Eyeshadow Refill Matte Eyeshadows 1.5g My Tweedy shopify_IT_9754718470424_50251722359064
The Matte Powder Eyeshadow Refill Kiss Of Mac Cosmetics, in the My Tweedy shade, it offers a soft and velvety texture perfect for a natural and sophisticated look. Thanks to the innovative and ultra-light formula, it applies effortlessly, guaranteeing buildable coverage and long-lasting wear without smudging. The matte finish gives depth to the gaze, ideal for creating both daytime make-up and sophisticated evening looks. This 1.5 g refill is designed for those who want a versatile eyeshadow that is easy to match and keeps the intensity of the color alive for hours. Perfect for regenerating your favorite palette, it combines professional quality and daily comfort, enhancing each shade with elegance and style.
in stock

£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics Mac Matte Eyeshadow Refill Powder Kiss - Eyeshadow Refill Matte Eyeshadows 1.5g Good Jeans shopify_IT_9754718765336_50251728912664
The Mac Powder matte eyeshadow refill Kiss in 1.5g Good Jeans shade offers an innovative formula that combines a velvety effect with a long-lasting matte finish. Thanks to its light and soft texture, it blends easily, ensuring uniform and comfortable application without drying the skin. Ideal for those who want an intense but natural look, this eyeshadow ensures a buildable and resistant color, perfect for daily and evening looks. The refill is compatible with Mac palettes, allowing ecological and practical use, reducing waste. A must-have for those looking for professional quality and versatility in a product with packaging elegante and functional.
in stock

£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics Mac Matte Eyeshadow Powder Kiss 1.5g Lens Blur shopify_IT_9754720698648_50251772100888
Discover the Mac Matte Eyeshadow Powder Kiss 1.5 g, an innovative signed product Mac Cosmetics, ideal for those looking for a velvety and sophisticated finish. Its soft powder formula blends perfectly on the eyelid giving a natural and long-lasting shaded effect. Thanks to lens blur technology, the eyeshadow visually minimizes imperfections, creating a bright and defined look without excess. Easy to apply and blend, perfect for daily or more intense looks, guaranteeing comfort and impeccable hold. The perfect choice to enhance the depth and intensity of the gaze, enriching any makeup with a touch of discreet and modern elegance.
in stock

£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics Mac Matte Eyeshadow Powder Kiss 1.5g Strike a Pose shopify_IT_9754720731416_50251772199192
The Mac Matte Eyeshadow Powder Kiss 1.5 g in the shade Strike a Pose, the perfect complement for sophisticated and natural eye makeup. Thanks to its innovative formula, this eyeshadow guarantees a soft and velvety texture, easy to blend and with an impeccable matte finish. Its intense pigmentation ensures full and long-lasting color, ideal for creating elegant or everyday looks. Enriched with ultra-light powders, it offers a comfortable sensation on the eyelid, avoiding accumulation and cracking. Strike a Pose, a versatile and refined nuance, enhances the gaze with a sophisticated and modern effect. Perfect for those looking for a high quality, professional and resistant product to enhance any makeup.
in stock

£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics Mac Eyeshadow Soft Matte Powder Kiss Fall In Love (1.5G) shopify_IT_9754736394520_50252183765272
The Mac Eyeshadow Soft Matte Powder Kiss Fall In Love (1.5 g) by Mac Cosmetics a versatile eyeshadow with a matte and silky finish, ideal for creating sophisticated and natural looks. Its innovative formula guarantees uniform application and easy blending, ensuring prolonged comfort without dryness. This product, enriched with high-yield pigments, offers an intense and long-lasting color that enhances the gaze in a delicate and elegant way elegante. Perfect for those who want a soft matt effect without sacrificing color brilliance, a must-have for every make-up artist and beauty lover. The practical 1.5 g format is perfect for always carrying with you, optimizing your daily routine.
in stock

£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics MAC Powder Kiss eyeshadow 14g My Tweedy shopify_IT_9754717651224_50251702370584
The MAC Powder Kiss 14g eyeshadow in the My Tweedy shade, an innovative product that combines the comfort of a soft and silky texture with long-lasting colour. Thanks to its light and soft formula, it gives the eyelids a velvety matte finish, perfect for a natural but refined look. The My Tweedy shade, a delicate mix of Havana and warm tones, enhances every complexion with elegance and versatility. Ideal for those who want make-up with neutral tones but full of personality, this eyeshadow offers easy and modular application, guaranteeing a uniform and smudge-free result. A must-have for a sophisticated and everyday designer look MAC Cosmetics.
in stock

£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics Mac Eyeshadow Soft Matte Powder Kiss - Devoted To Chili (1.5 G) shopify_IT_9754736558360_50252187173144
The Mac Eyeshadow Soft Matte Powder Kiss - Devoted To Chili (1.5 g) by Mac Cosmetics a high quality product designed to enhance the look with a sophisticated and natural touch. Its innovative formula guarantees a soft and light texture that blends perfectly on the eyelid, offering a matte result with a velvety finish. The \"Devoted To Chili\" shade expresses a refined balance between warmth and intensity, ideal for creating elegant and long-lasting looks. Easy to blend and durable, this eyeshadow ensures all-day comfort without causing irritation. Perfect for those who want versatile and refined make-up, the ideal ally to enhance the beauty of the eyes with a natural but incisive effect.
in stock

£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac Cosmetics Matte Eye Shadows (Powder Kiss Matte Eye Shadow) 1.5 G - Shade: What Clout! shopify_IT_10073878921496_51648960233752
Enhance your eye makeup with perfectly blendable and buildable colors that make your eyelids velvety! The MAC Cosmetics Powder Kiss Soft Matte Eye shadows will add a customized look to your eye contour. Their ultra-creamy texture glides smoothly over the eyelids, enveloping them in a pigmented, water-resistant veil that intensifies the gaze for up to 24 hours.
in stock

£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac Cosmetics Mac Eye E/Shadow P/Kiss Give A Glam shopify_IT_9978742079768_51244555469080
This matte and soft eyeshadow, equipped with Soft-Focus Filter technology, offers a beautifully diffused blurred effect. The formula is highly blendable and glides seamlessly onto the eyelids. This next-generation matte eyeshadow pairs with Powder Lipstick Kiss and Powder Liquid Lipstick Kiss.
in stock

£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Eyeshadow |
| Soft-focus filter technology for a soft, natural effect |
| Easily blendable |
Price History
1M 3M
MAC Powder Kiss Eye Shadow
Price AlertPriceMachine Price