MAC Mini MAC Lipstick
Manufacturer: MAC Cosmetics
- Beauty
- Beauty Product Type: Lipstick
- Rice size
- Contents: 1.8 g
Price History
1M 3M
MAC Mini MAC Lipstick
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
MAC Cosmetics
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Mac cosmetics Tiny Tricks Set MAC: Awe-Spicious mini matte cream lipstick 18g *miniature + Snappy-Go-Lucky mini matte cream lipstick 18g *miniature + Sleight of Gra shopify_IT_14980196368708_54357323612484
Discover the Tiny Tricks Set MAC, una exclusive selection of mini matte cream lipsticks by MAC Cosmetics. This trio includes three iconic shades – Awe-Spicious, Snappy-Go-Lucky, and Sleight of Grand – each in a 1.8 g mini size, perfect for essere to always carry with you. The creamy formula ensures una an even application, offering intense, long-lasting color without drying out your lips. Ideal for chi who wants to try different shades or for a touch of sophisticated color on any occasion, this set combines practicality and elegance. The lipsticks provide a modern matte effect, enhancing your smile with refined finishes. A must-have for chi seeking professional quality in compact sizes.

£26.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics MAC Mini Matte Cream Lipstick Rebel 18 g shopify_IT_14980193747268_54357321056580
The MAC Mini Matte cream lipstick in the shade Rebel (18 g) offers an intense, long-lasting matte finish, perfect for chi seeking a bold and sophisticated look. Thanks to its creamy formula, it ensures an even and comfortable application without drying out the lips. The lightweight texture blends easily, enhancing the color with a velvety, long-lasting effect. Ideal for impactful make-up, this lipstick combines elegance and practicality, making it perfect for both everyday use and special occasions. The mini version is convenient to carry with you at all times, ensuring an instant touch of style whenever needed. A must-have by Mac Cosmetics for chi who wants to express personality and femininity.

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics MAC Mini Matte Cream Lipstick Rebel 18g shopify_IT_9753363710232_50211869196568
The MAC Mini Matte Lipstick in Rebel Creme 1.8g by MAC Cosmetics offers an intense and matte color, perfect for those who want a bold and sophisticated look. Its creamy formula ensures easy and uniform application, ensuring comfort and long wear without dryness. Thanks to the light texture, the lipstick adapts perfectly to the lips, highlighting their shape with a velvety and matte finish. Ideal for any occasion, Rebel gives a touch of character thanks to its versatile shade, capable of enhancing different types of skin tone. The practical and easily transportable mini format, ideal for quick touch-ups during the day, combining professional quality and convenience for always flawless make-up.
in stock

£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
MAC Cosmetics MACximal Sleek Satin Mini satin lipstick for a perfect look color BRICK-O-LA 1.5 g shopify_IT_14957657555268_54266305741124
Description | Mini Size, Maximum Impact. Discover the new hydrating lipstick with a satin finish: more color, more comfort, more glamour. No compromise with its innovative, imitation-proof formula: hydrated lips for up to 8 hours for an inimitable look. More COLOR: with 6 shades approved by MAC Artist, offering maximum coverage and vibrant intensity. Whatever your style, you'll find the perfect color to express your personality. More COMFORT: thanks to una A special blend of nourishing ingredients, including pomegranate flower extract for deep hydration and camellia and rosehip seed oils for extra nourishment, for soft, velvety lips all day long. GLAMOUR: with colors without tempo for flawless looks on every occasion. The formula versatile It is perfect not only for the lips, but also for the cheeks, creating a refined and monochromatic look. | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Mini Size, Maximum impact. Discover the new hydrating lipstick with a satin finish: more color, more comfort, more glamour. No compromise with its innovative, imitation-proof formula: hydrated lips for up to 8 hours for an inimitable look. More COLOR: with 6 shades approved by MAC Artist, offering maximum coverage and vibrant intensity. Whatever your style, you'll find the perfect color to express your personality. More COMFORT: thanks to una A special blend of nourishing ingredients, including pomegranate flower extract for deep hydration and camellia and rosehip seed oils for extra nourishment, for soft, velvety lips all day long. GLAMOUR: with colors without tempo for flawless looks on every occasion. The formula versatile It is perfect not only for the lips, but also for the cheeks, creating a refined and monochromatic look.

£27.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Cosmetics MACximal Sleek Satin Mini satin lipstick for a perfect look color PARAMOUNT 1.5 g shopify_IT_14957657325892_54266305511748

£27.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Cosmetics MACximal Sleek Satin Mini satin lipstick for a perfect color look REBEL 1.5 g shopify_IT_14957657227588_54266305446212

£27.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Cosmetics MACximal Sleek Satin Mini satin lipstick for a perfect look color DUBONNET 1.5 g shopify_IT_14957657162052_54266305282372

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Mac M·A·Cximal Silky Matte Lipstick / Mini M·A·C Chili (1.7 G) shopify_IT_14932969357636_54183703806276
Description | Mini, but only in name. The matte lipstick that marked an era, now with una A new formula to give your lips an unforgettable sensorial experience, in an innovative soft matte finish: MAXIMUM COLOR, MAXIMUM COMFORT, MAXIMUM WEAR. Highlight your individuality with an explosion of extraordinary COLOR, with 40 shades approved by M·A·C Artists. Experience the unparalleled COMFORT of this formula: una A creamy blend of coconut oil, organic shea butter, and organic cocoa butter instantly hydrates and nourishes lips for 8 hours. Experience LONG-LASTING pigment wear, lasting up to 12 hours without fading, giving lips a fuller appearance and vibrant color from the first coat. And finally, it's MORE CONVENIENT with a mini size you can take with you wherever you go. Una What has remained unchanged: the unmistakable vanilla scent that you already love (or will soon love). | | Ingredients | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Mini, but only in name. The matte lipstick that marked an era, now with una A new formula to give your lips an unforgettable sensorial experience, in an innovative soft matte finish: MAXIMUM COLOR, MAXIMUM COMFORT, MAXIMUM WEAR. Highlight your individuality with an explosion of extraordinary COLOR, with 40 shades approved by M·A·C Artists. Experience the unparalleled COMFORT of this formula: una A creamy blend of coconut oil, organic shea butter, and organic cocoa butter instantly hydrates and nourishes lips for 8 hours. Experience LONG-LASTING pigment wear, lasting up to 12 hours without fading, giving lips a fuller appearance and vibrant color from the first coat. And finally, it's MORE CONVENIENT with a mini size you can take with you wherever you go. Una What has remained unchanged: the unmistakable vanilla scent that you already love (or will soon love).

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Mac M·A·Cximal Silky Matte Lipstick / Mini M·A·C Mehr (1.7 G) shopify_IT_14932968997188_54183703445828

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Mac M A Cximal Silky Matte Lipstick/ Mini M A C Velvet Teddy (1.7 G) shopify_IT_14853381980484_53843012321604

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Mac M A Cximal Silky Matte Lipstick / Mini M A C Warm Teddy (1.7 G) shopify_IT_14853382013252_53843012354372

£27.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Cosmetics MACximal Sleek Satin Mini satin lipstick for a perfect look color CENTRE OF ATTENTION 1.5 g shopify_IT_14957656998212_54266305151300

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 1.8 g |
|---|
| Beauty Product Type: | Lipstick |
|---|---|
| Rice size |
Price History
1M 3M
MAC Mini MAC Lipstick
Price AlertPriceMachine Price