MAC MACximal Mini Silky Matte Lipstick

Price History
• Lipstick
• Beauty Type: Lipstick
• Content: 1.7 g
• Waterproof: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MAC MACximal Mini Silky Matte Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAC M·A·Cximal Velvet Teddy Mini Lipstick Silky Matte 0.06oz CULTBEAUTY_10_19.66_45_Luigi_5765
A silky matte lipstick with full coverage, pigment-rich color, and 12 hours of comfortable wear in a miniature size for on-the-go. MAC Silky mini lipstick M·A·Cximal Colour: teddy velvet Mini size: 0.06 oz / 1.8 g Key Benefits: Conditions and nourishes the lips, immediate hydration for 8 hours. Comfortable formula. The lips look visibly fuller, long-lasting for 12 hours with true colour, doesn't run or drip for 12 hours, no flaking or weighing down for 12 hours
prodImage
£18.21
£22.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAC M·A·Cximal Velvet Teddy Mini Lipstick Silky Matte 0.06oz PA-9.12-DEBENHAMS-05.26-TX3
A silky matte lipstick with full coverage, pigment-rich color, and 12 hours of comfortable wear in a miniature size for on-the-go. MAC Silky mini lipstick M·A·Cximal Colour: teddy velvet Mini size: 0.06 oz / 1.8 g Key Benefits: Conditions and nourishes the lips, immediate hydration for 8 hours. Comfortable formula. The lips look visibly fuller, long-lasting for 12 hours with true colour, doesn't run or drip for 12 hours, no flaking or weighing down for 12 hours
prodImage
£18.26
£22.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
M·A·C MAC Macximal Matte Lipstick 1.7g RUBY WOO ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ ✅️
MAC Macximal Matte Lipstick 1.7g RUBY WOO ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ ✅️, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lipstick
Beauty Type: Lipstick
Content: 1.7 g
Waterproof: No

Price History

1M 3M
MAC MACximal Mini Silky Matte Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel