MAC Love Me Liquid Lipstick

• Liquid Lipstick
• Creamy and moisturizing formula
• Contains argan oil, coconut oil, shea butter, carnauba butter, barley extract, and cucumber extract
• 12-hour, non-flaking wear
• Shade: 496 I Vote For Me
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAC Love Me Liquid Lipcolour - # 495 Adore Me (Midtone Blue Red) 3.1ml/0.1oz OPC-PBCKHYM-NEW
A hydrating, creamy liquid lip colour Primer-infused formula gives one-swipe, full-coverage colour with a satin finish Nourishing texture resists...
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
MAC Love Me Liquid Lipcolour - # 480 Whatta Doll (Rose) 3.1ml/0.1oz OPC-PBCKHYS-NEW
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
MAC Love Me Liquid Lipcolour - # 481 Deify Me (Yellow Red) 3.1ml/0.1oz OPC-PBCKHYT-NEW
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
MAC Love Me Liquid Lipcolour - # 486 Marrakesh Me Later (Deep Burnt Orange) 3.1ml/0.1oz OPC-PBCKHYR-NEW
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
MAC Love Me Liquid Lipcolour - # 492 Yeah, I'm Fancy (Intense Red Orange) 3.1ml/0.1oz OPC-PBCKHYH-NEW
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
MAC Love Me Liquid Lipcolour - # 487 My Lips Are Insured (Intense Burnt Orange) 3.1ml/0.1oz OPC-PBCKHYN-NEW
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
MAC Love Me Pink Liquid Lipstick 483 It's All Me OPC-PBCKHYW-NEW
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
MAC Love Me Liquid Lipcolour - # 485 Bragging Rights (Warm Yellow Rose) 3.1ml/0.1oz OPC-PBCKHYP-NEW
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Liquid Lipstick
Creamy and moisturizing formula
Contains argan oil, coconut oil, shea butter, carnauba butter, barley extract, and cucumber extract
12-hour, non-flaking wear
Shade: 496 I Vote For Me
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel