MAC In Extreme Dimension Waterproof Mascara

Manufacturer: MAC Cosmetics
from £22.00to £36.0011 offersManufacturer: MAC Cosmetics
• Mascara
• Beauty Product Type: Mascara
• Waterproof: Yes
• Suitable for contact lens wearers
• Contents: 13 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MAC In Extreme Dimension Waterproof Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
M·A·C MAC In Extreme Dimension Lash Mascara Waterproof
MAC In Extreme Dimension Lash Mascara Waterproof, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Womens In Extreme Dimension Waterproof Lash Mascara 13g - Dimensional Black - One Size 019dfd20-48a3-7bfa-be09-c40f00a0ae3b
Take your lashes to the next level with MAC In Extreme Waterproof Dimensional Black Mascara, a high-performance formula designed to deliver bold volume, intense length, and long-lasting definition. With its waterproof, smudge-resistant technology, this mascara ensures your lashes stay flawless through humidity, sweat, and long days. The richly pigmented jet-black formula coats each lash from root to tip, creating a striking, high-impact look that instantly enhances your eyes. Its lightweight, buildable texture allows you to layer without clumping, giving you the flexibility to achieve anything from natural definition to full, dramatic volume. Engineered for durability, the waterproof formula keeps lashes lifted, separated, and defined all day, resisting smudging, flaking, and fading. Despite its long-wearing performance, it maintains a comfortable feel, keeping lashes soft and flexible. The innovative brush design features precision bristles that reach every lash - even the smallest corner hairs - ensuring even coverage and maximum definition. It lifts, lengthens, and separates lashes for a fanned-out, multidimensional effect that adds depth and movement. Perfect for everyday wear or special occasions, this mascara adapts to your look, delivering professional-quality results with ease. Its sleek, travel-friendly packaging makes it a reliable companion for beauty on the go. Key Benefits: Waterproof mascara with long-lasting wear Delivers dramatic volume, length, and definition Intense jet-black pigment for bold eye looks Buildable, clump-resistant formula Smudge-proof, flake-resistant, and humidity-resistant Precision brush for full lash coverage How to Apply: Start with clean, dry lashes. For natural definition: Place the brush at the base of lashes and sweep upward in a gentle zig-zag motion. For added volume: Apply additional coats, allowing each layer to dry slightly before reapplying. For full coverage: Use the tip of the wand to define smaller or corner lashes. For best results: Remove with a gentle waterproof eye makeup remover at the end of the day. Create bold, long-lasting lash looks with MAC In Extreme Waterproof Dimensional Black Mascara - high-impact formula that delivers volume, definition, and durability in every swipe.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.56
£25.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
M·A·C Mac In Extreme Waterproof Dimensional Black Mascara 3.3g For Women 10057966-SG
Mac In Extreme Waterproof Dimensional Black Mascara 3.3g For Women, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£22.92
Shipping: Free
MAC ~ In Extreme Dimension Waterproof Lash ~ DIMENSIONAL BLACK 33-387U-B5DH
MAC ~ In Extreme Dimension Waterproof Lash ~ DIMENSIONAL BLACK Product type: MASCARA Brand: MAC
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
MAC ~ In Extreme Dimension Waterproof Lash ~ DIMENSIONAL BLACK 15.36_alalba_45254
MAC ~ In Extreme Dimension Waterproof Lash ~ DIMENSIONAL BLACK Product type: MASCARA Brand: MAC
prodImage
£25.81
Shipping: Free
MAC Cosmetics In Extreme Dimension Waterproof mascara for voluminous eyelashes color Dimensional black 13 g shopify_IT_15092952203588_54769037869380
The mascara MAC Cosmetics In Extreme Dimension Waterproof is the ideal choice for chi who want voluminous and defined lashes all day, even in humid or rainy conditions. The innovative, water-resistant formula ensures una flawless hold without smudging, while the Dimensional black color intensifies the gaze with a deep and luminous finish. Thanks to the specially designed brush, the product separates and coats each lash, giving a great thickness and curl effect naturale. Perfect for chi seeking an intense and long-lasting look, this mascara gives una extreme dimension to eye makeup, enhancing the beauty naturale with a professional touch. A must-have for long-lasting and impactful make-up.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
M·A·C Mac In Extreme Waterproof Dimensional Black Mascara 3.3g For Women ORO-10057966-SG
Mac In Extreme Waterproof Dimensional Black Mascara 3.3g For Women, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£22.92
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC In Extreme Dimension Waterproof Lash Mascara 13.39g BLACK Brand New Genuine
MAC In Extreme Dimension Waterproof Lash Mascara 13.39g BLACK Brand New Genuine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC IN EXTREME WATERPROOF DIMENSIONAL MASCARA 3.3G - BLACK | NEW | FREE P&P | UK
MAC IN EXTREME WATERPROOF DIMENSIONAL MASCARA 3.3G - BLACK | NEW | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
MAC ~ In Extreme Dimension Waterproof Lash ~ DIMENSIONAL BLACK X9-43HO-T1LF
MAC ~ In Extreme Dimension Waterproof Lash ~ DIMENSIONAL BLACK Product type: MASCARA Brand: MAC
prodImage
£25.82
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC ~ In Extreme Dimension Waterproof Lash ~ DIMENSIONAL BLACK RGS-917742
MAC ~ In Extreme Dimension Waterproof Lash ~ DIMENSIONAL BLACK, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:13 g
Features
Beauty Product Type:Mascara
Waterproof:Yes
Suitable for contact lens wearers

Price History

1M 3M
MAC In Extreme Dimension Waterproof Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.56
Shipping: £2.99
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£22.92
Shipping: Free
Cartbia (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel