MAC Grand Illusion Glossy Liquid Lipcolour
Manufacturer: MAC Cosmetics
- Lip gloss
- Effect: Holographic, cooling
- Content: 5 ml
Manufacturer:
MAC Cosmetics
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Mac cosmetics MAC Grand Illusion Brilliant Lip Gloss Peace Love Unity Respect 5 ml shopify_IT_9753365381400_50211915301144
The MAC Grand Illusion Brilliant Lip Gloss Peace Love Unity Respect 5 ml is an innovative product characterized by a light and highly pigmented formula, designed to give the lips a brilliant and luminous effect without weighing them down. Enriched with hydrating agents, it guarantees comfort and softness all day long, protecting the lips from dryness. The silky texture spreads easily, offering a transparent gloss finish with a delicate touch of color that enhances every complexion. Ideal for a natural but refined look, this lip gloss expresses a message of positivity and inclusiveness, perfect for those who want a make-up elegante and careful about your image. A versatile and refined designer must-have MAC Cosmetics.
in stock

£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics MAC Grand Illusion Brilliant Lip Gloss Florescence 5 ml shopify_IT_9753364136216_50211879354648
Discover MAC Grand Illusion Brillante Lip Gloss Florescence, an innovative 5 ml product ideal for enhancing the natural brightness of the lips. This gloss stands out for its light and transparent formula, enriched with reflective micro-pearls that give a brilliant and multidimensional effect without weighing it down. The texture glides on easily, ensuring comfort and uniform application that enhances the smile with elegance. Thanks to its prolonged duration, it keeps lips hydrated and luminous for hours, perfect for a sophisticated and radiant look on any occasion. A must-have for those who want a glamorous and chic finish, combining professional quality and style to perfection.
in stock

£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
M·A·C MAC Grand Illusion Liquid Lipcolour | Broken Halo | 5ml/0.17fl.oz | NIB
MAC Grand Illusion Liquid Lipcolour | Broken Halo | 5ml/0.17fl.oz | NIB, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss

£42.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Lip gloss |
| Effect: Holographic, cooling |
| Content: 5 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
MAC Grand Illusion Glossy Liquid Lipcolour
Price AlertPriceMachine Price