MAC Eye Brows Styler

Price History
• Automatic eyebrow pencil with brush
• MAC Eye Brows Styler eyebrow pencil 0.09 g
• Waterproof formula and additional brush
• Micro-fine pencil for delicate, hair-like strokes
• All-in-one product with liquid brow liner and tinted powder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MAC Eye Brows Styler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
M·A·C MAC Eye Brows Styler | Thunder | 0.09g/0.003oz | New Boxed 💯 Authentic
MAC Eye Brows Styler | Thunder | 0.09g/0.003oz | New Boxed 💯 Authentic, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Eye Brows Styler
MAC Eye Brows Styler, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£26.86
Shipping: Free
MAC Eye Brows Styler - # Taupe (Medium Taupe / Ash Brown) 0.09g/0.003oz OPC-PBF28MY-NEW
A mircofine double-ended brow styler Emulates fine hair-like strokes on brows for a perfected look Offers excellent colour payoff that lasts for up...
prodImage
£27.07
Shipping: Free
MAC, Eyebrow Styler - Spiked, 0.09 g PA-15.39-DEBENHAMS-05.26-F2X
Ideal Product Easy to use Effective product
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Mac Eye Brows Styler Eyebrow Pencil Stud, 0.09 g 260710LFHM16969KFLL
Ideal Product Easy to use Durable product
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
Mac Eye Brows 0.03oz/0.09g New In Box OPC-P66WH8G-NEW
Mac Eye Brows 0.03oz/0.09g New In Box
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
MAC EYE BROWS STYLER MAC-EBST-BRW-FLNG-00G0
MAC Select Moisturecover Concealer ~ NC35 Humidity and sweat-resistant Easy For Traveling Or Traveling No Sharpener Necessary Smudge-proof and water-resistant Long-wearing, 12 hours
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatic eyebrow pencil with brush
MAC Eye Brows Styler eyebrow pencil 0.09 g
Waterproof formula and additional brush
Micro-fine pencil for delicate, hair-like strokes
All-in-one product with liquid brow liner and tinted powder

Price History

1M 3M
MAC Eye Brows Styler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
Draws consistently
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/06/2026
|
I’ve used this pencil for 20+ years and it is excellent! Draws a thin line which have to repeat if you want a more bushy style of eyebrows!
Love it!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
14/02/2025
|
Goes on smooth and matches my hair color perfectly!
Love it!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
14/02/2025
|
Goes on smooth and matches my hair color perfectly!
My Favorite
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/12/2024
|
I have brow issues that require a special styler. This one fills in where there is missing brow and brushes after to make my brow look natural. I always keep at least two around including one in my purse.
Very little product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
I wish MAC wouldn’t have changed the design of this eyebrow pencil. I used it only 7 times before it ran out. Super disappointed.
With reviews from

MAC Eye Brows Styler Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
14
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
glamcircle
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£26.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.07
Shipping: Free
Giftin Goodies
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel