MAC Eye Brows Big Boost Fibre Gel
Manufacturer: MAC Cosmetics
- Eyebrow Gel
- Volumizing
Price History
1M 3M
MAC Eye Brows Big Boost Fibre Gel
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
MAC Cosmetics
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
M·A·C MAC EYE BROWS BIG BOOST FIBRE GEL 6.1ML - SHADE STRUT
MAC EYE BROWS BIG BOOST FIBRE GEL 6.1ML - SHADE STRUT, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£19.99
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Eye Brows Big Boost Volumizing & Buildable Exclusive Fibre Gel 4.1g Bnib.
MAC Eye Brows Big Boost Volumizing & Buildable Exclusive Fibre Gel 4.1g Bnib., Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£23.99
Shipping: Free
MAC Eye Brows Big Boost Fibre Gel 4.1 g - Brunette
Meet MAC Eye Brows Big Boost Fibre Gel in Brunette, your ultimate tool for creating bold, full brows that last. This revolutionary tinted gel is infused with synthetic microfibres that cling to hairs, instantly building volume for a dramatically fuller, thicker, and fluffier brow look. Its advanced 24-hour Fibre Gel technology is completely waterproof, sweat-proof, smudge-proof, and fade-proof for impeccable all-day and all-night wear. Achieve any style, from naturally defined to a statement bold brow, with the buildable, non-flaking formula powered by Tri-Fibre Technology. In clinical tests, an overwhelming majority reported instantly transformed, effortlessly applied brows. This long-wearing gel is also free from phthalates, parabens, and a long list of other unwanted ingredients. To use, simply brush upward and outward from the inner brows with short strokes, following your hair's natural direction for a perfect finish every time.*For external use only. Avoid contact with eyes. Discontinue if irritation occurs.
2 days

£24.00
£27.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
MAC Eye Brows Big Boost Fibre Gel 4.1 g - Lingering
Achieve your boldest, most voluminous brows with MAC Eyebrows Big Boost Fibre Gel in Lingering. This innovative 24-hour gel is infused with tiny synthetic microfibers that cling to brow hairs, instantly creating the appearance of a fuller, thicker, and fluffier brow. Its advanced Tri-Fibre Technology delivers buildable, volumizing coverage, allowing you to tailor your look from perfectly polished to expertly untamed.The long-wearing, tinted formula is completely waterproof, sweat-proof, smudge-proof, and fade-proof to ensure your brows stay locked in place all day and night without any flaking. The built-in brush allows for precise application: simply use short, light strokes to brush upward and outward, building intensity as desired. Use it alone for a natural, feathered effect or over pencil for enhanced definition. For easy removal, use an eye makeup remover. Redefine your brow look with lasting power and incredible fibre-filled volume.
2 days

£24.00
£27.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
MAC Eye Brows Big Boost 4,1gr MAC-EBBB-BRW-FLNG-04G1
B0BJYFGX6Q

£24.95
Shipping: Free
MAC Eye Brows Big Boost Fibre Stud Eye Gel 6.1ml BRF559651-1
tinted brow gel that delivers instant volume

£28.39
Shipping: Free
Mac Cosmetics Eyebrow Gel Big Boost (Fiber Gel) 4.1 g - Shade: Thunder shopify_IT_10073879511320_51648960823576
A gel mascara enriched with microfibers that provides immediate volume to the eyebrows in una single swipe, with una hold for up to 24 hours. It's time to get serious. It gives your eyebrows volume and three-dimensionality for 24 hours, with this new gel mascara. The formula allows for a thicker and more voluminous effect, thanks to the presence of synthetic microfibers that comb through the eyebrow hairs and define their shape. Waterproof and sweat-resistant, the Eye Brows Big Boost Fibre Gel is available in various shades to match multiple hair and skin tones.
in stock

£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics Mac Big Boost Fiber Gel - Perm Black Eyebrow Mascara (4.1 G) shopify_IT_9754730070296_50252013830424
Mac Big Boost Fiber Gel - Mascara Eyebrows Perm Black by Mac Cosmetics the ideal product to define and enhance eyebrows with a natural and long-lasting effect. Thanks to its innovative formula enriched with fibres, it offers extra volume and immediate density, shaping each hair with precision. The intense black color enhances the look, giving depth and intensity, while the light texture ensures a perfect hold without weighing it down or sticking. Easy to apply, this eyebrow mascara fixes and strengthens, maintaining the desired shape all day long. Perfect for those looking for a refined and sophisticated look, Mac Big Boost Fiber Gel is a must-have for flawless and natural make-up.
in stock

£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
M·A·C MAC Eye Brows Big Boost Volumizing & Buildable Exclusive Fibre Gel 4.1g *CHOOSE*
MAC Eye Brows Big Boost Volumizing & Buildable Exclusive Fibre Gel 4.1g *CHOOSE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£24.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Eye Brows Big Boost Fibre Stud Eye Gel 6.1ml
tinted brow gel that delivers instant volume

£30.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Eyebrow Gel |
| Volumizing |
Price History
1M 3M
MAC Eye Brows Big Boost Fibre Gel
Price AlertPriceMachine Price