MAC Extra Dimension Highlighter
- Beauty
- Beauty Product Type: Highlighter
- Powdery
- Radiant, defined finish
- Contents: 9 g
Price History
1M 3M
MAC Extra Dimension Highlighter
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
29 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
M·A·C MAC Highlighter Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9g Beaming Blush 773602429905
MAC Highlighter Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9g Beaming Blush, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Bronzer, Contour & Highlighter

£21.65
Shipping: Free
MAC EXTRA DIMENSION SKINFINISH MAC-EXDS-HLT-GLWW-009G
9 g / 0.31 US oz A liquid-powder Goodlighter that gives a luminous, well-defined finish. Easy to use

£21.95
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish | Glow with It | 9g/0.31oz | New Boxed 💯 Authent
MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish | Glow with It | 9g/0.31oz | New Boxed 💯 Authent, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Bronzer, Contour & Highlighter

£21.95
Shipping: Free
MAC Eye Brows Styler 0.09Gr OPC-P6JZZCK-NEW
MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Highlighter 9g - Beaming Blush

£25.48
£28.43
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9 g - Superb!
MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish in 'Superb!' is your key to a radiant, sculpted complexion. This innovative liquid-powder highlighter delivers a high-shine glow with multidimensional, prismatic reflections that catch the light for a luminous and perfectly defined finish. Expertly designed for comfortable, long-lasting wear, its advanced formula stays vibrant for up to 10 hours.Ideal for enhancing cheekbones, brow bones, and the bridge of the nose, this versatile highlighter is crafted to be non-acnegenic and is suitable for all skin types. Its safety and quality are assured, having been dermatologist and ophthalmologist tested. For your safety, please refer to the packaging for the full ingredient listing and potential variations by shade.Achieve a professional-level highlight that is both stunning and reliable, ensuring your skin looks impeccably lit from within all day.
2 days

£27.20
£31.19
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9 g - Whisper Of Guilt
Illuminate your complexion with the MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish in 'Whisper of Gilt'. This highlighter delivers a brilliant, high-shine metallic finish for a luminous, well-rested glow that lasts. Its innovative hybrid texture seamlessly combines the smooth application of a cream with the easy blendability of a powder for a flawless, second-skin effect.Expertly formulated to be non-acnegenic and suitable for all skin types, this long-wearing formula provides up to 10 hours of true-color wear without fading. The buildable, prismatic pigments offer versatile reflections that can be swept on for a soft, sheer shimmer or layered for a dramatic, high-impact metallic radiance.Sweep this pale gold highlighter onto the high points of your face—cheekbones, brow bones, and the bridge of the nose—to create a multidimensional, polished look that is both sophisticated and striking. Achieve a seamless, natural-looking glow that blurs the line between makeup and skin.
2 days

£27.20
£31.19
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gr A1860-21032024-1200-2
Extra Dimension Skinfinish adds the perfect glow to skin The liquid powder with prismatic reflections is designed to shape and illuminate your face The Creamy powder formula lasts up to ten hours.

£27.50
Shipping: Free
MAC Extra Dimension SkinFinish Gold Highlighter Double Gleam OPC-P5VSJD8-NEW
MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Doublegream

£30.60
Shipping: Free
Mac Cosmetics Mac Double Shine Face Powder
A highlighter with prismatic reflections to sculpt and illuminate the face. Extra Dimension Skinfinish gives the skin the perfect radiance. This liquid powder highlighter, with prismatic reflections, is the perfect product to outline, shape, and sculpt the face by adding just the right amount of light. The fresh, creamy, almost liquid formula provides a luminous and defined effect and lasts up to 10 hours. Highlighter with a hybrid liquid-powder formula with prismatic reflections to instantly sculpt, illuminate, and shape the face. The fresh, creamy, almost liquid formula gives a luminous and defined effect. Lasts up to 10 hours.'
in stock

£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics Mac Extra Dimension Skinfinish - Highlighter 9 g Double-Gleam shopify_IT_9534660477252_49148992061764
A highlighter with prismatic reflections to sculpt and illuminate the face. Dimension Skinfinish gives the skin the perfect luminosity. This liquid powder highlighter with prismatic reflections is the perfect product for drawing, shaping, and contouring.

£46.00
Shipping: Free
Mac Cosmetics Highlighter (Extra Dimension Skinfish) 9 G - Shade: Show Gold
A highlighter with prismatic reflections to sculpt and illuminate the face. Extra Dimension Skinfinish gives the perfect luminosity to the skin. This liquid powder highlighter, with prismatic reflections, is the perfect product to draw, shape, and sculpt the face by adding the right amount of light. The fresh, creamy, almost liquid formula provides a luminous and defined effect and lasts up to 10 hours.
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics Mac Extra Dimension Skinfinish - Highlighter 9 g Show Gold shopify_IT_9534660313412_49148991897924
Description | A highlighter with prismatic reflections to sculpt and illuminate the face. Extra Dimension Skinfinish gives the perfect glow to the skin. This liquid powder highlighter with prismatic reflections is the perfect product for defining, shaping, and sculpting the face, adding just the right amount of light. The fresh, creamy, almost liquid formula gives a luminous and defined effect and lasts up to 10 hours. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | A highlighter with prismatic reflections to sculpt and add light to the face. Extra Dimension Skinfinish gives the skin the perfect glow. This liquid powder highlighter with prismatic reflections is the perfect product for defining, shaping, and sculpting the face, adding just the right amount of light. The fresh, creamy, almost liquid formula provides a luminous, defined effect and lasts up to 10 hours.

£48.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Whisper Of Gilt 9 g — Highlighter 2aad18c5-fdfe-4f67-b88f-3a0de1aa773e
Mac Cosmetics Mac Extra Dimension Skinfinish Highlighter Whisper Of Gilt — Women's Makeup Extra Dimension Skinfinish powder highlighter, radiant natural luminosity. Olfactory family Musk. Ideal for Women seeking a natural, soft, radiant highlighter with a skin-like effect.

£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
M·A·C MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Highlighter - Double Gleam
MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Highlighter - Double Gleam, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Bronzer, Contour & Highlighter

£26.95
Shipping: Free
MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Powder - Whisper of Gilt for Women 0.31 oz Highlighter MAC-EXDS-HLT-WHSP-009G
Long-wearing, 10 hours Non-acnegenic Ophthalmologist tested.

£28.95
Shipping: Free
MAC EXTRA DIMENSION SKINFINISH
9 g / 0.31 US oz A liquid-powder Goodlighter that gives a luminous, well-defined finish. Easy to use

£30.75
Shipping: Free
MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Powder - Whisper of Gilt for Women 0.31 oz Highlighter 42953

£30.75
Shipping: Free
MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish - Show Gold 9 g 773602429882
Highlighter

£32.00
Shipping: Free
MAC EXTRA DIMENSION BLUSH MAC-EXDB-BLU-JSTP-004G
A modern hybrid blush - combining the smoothness of a cream, blendability of a liquid and finish of a powder with long-wearing colour and prismatic reflections From soft pastels to corals and plums, this blush delivers polished textures that reflect light and leave a smooth second-skin finish

£33.95
Shipping: Free
Compact Powders Extra Dimension Mac Show Gold (9 gr) OPC-P7B22NS-NEW
Compact Powders Extra Dimension Mac Show Gold (9 gr) is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Mac products and let...

£35.43
Shipping: Free
MAC EXTRA DIMENSION BLUSH E0-BZPN-D04O
A modern hybrid blush - combining the smoothness of a cream, blendability of a liquid and finish of a powder with long-wearing colour and prismatic reflections From soft pastels to corals and plums, this blush delivers polished textures that reflect light and leave a smooth second-skin finish

£40.50
Shipping: Free
(Glow With It) Mac Extra Dimension Skinfinish 0.31oz/9g New With Box OPC-P5VWJ8V-NEW
Mac Extra Dimension Skinfinish 0.31oz/9g New With Box

£41.33
£51.33
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Highlighter Oh Darling OPC-P6FVXGT-NEW
-A liquid-powder highlighter-Adds prismatic reflections to skin leaving a luminous well defined finish-Non-acnegenic formula lasts up to 10...

£41.51
£51.51
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Powder - Double Gleam For Women 0.31 oz Highlighter
Extra Dimension Skinfinish adds the perfect glow to skin The liquid powder highlighter, with prismatic reflections, is designed to sculpt and highlight your face The creamy powder formula lasts up to ten hours.

£43.34
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Mac Extra Dimension highlighter Glow With It
A highlighter with prismatic reflections to sculpt and illuminate the face. Extra Dimension Skinfinish provides the perfect radiance to the skin. This liquid powder highlighter, with prismatic reflections, is the perfect product to draw, shape, and sculpt the face by adding the right amount of light. The fresh, creamy, almost liquid formula provides a luminous and defined effect that lasts up to 10 hours.
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac Cosmetics Mac Superb Face Powder
Mac Superb Facial Powder Mac Cosmetics an essential product for flawless and luminous skin. This compact powder ensures long-lasting makeup, mattifying the complexion without weighing it down. Its lightweight formula promotes uniform application, minimizing imperfections and unwanted highlights. Ideal for all skin types, it guarantees a natural and velvety finish, making the face fresh and radiant throughout the day. Easy to carry, perfect for touch-ups on the fly. Thanks to its professional quality, the ideal choice for those who want a sophisticated and refined look on every occasion. A must-have to enhance any type of make-up with elegance and comfort.
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac Cosmetics Mac Oh Darling Face Powder
Extra Dimensional Skinfinish by Mac. The liquid powder illuminator that provides prismatic reflections on the skin, sculpting, illuminating and contouring the face. Its fresh and almost fluid formula achieves a luminous, defined finish that highlights the skin's luminosity that lasts up to 10 hours intact. Its application is very simple, you just need a brush to apply it on the facial features you want to illuminate and highlight. Its design exudes glamor with a metallic package.
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics MAC Extra Dimension Skinfinish Beaming Blush 9 g
A highlighter with prismatic reflections to sculpt and give light to the face. Extra Dimension Skinfinish gives the perfect luminosity to the skin. This liquid powder highlighter, with prismatic reflections, is the perfect product for drawing, modeling and s
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics Mac Extra Dimension Skinfinish - Highlighter 9 g Whisper Of Gilt shopify_IT_9534660247876_49148991832388
Description | Extras Dimension Skinfinish gives the skin the perfect glow. This liquid powder highlighter with prismatic reflections is the perfect product for defining, shaping, and sculpting the face, adding just the right amount of light. The fresh, creamy, almost liquid formula provides a luminous, defined effect and lasts up to 10 hours. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Extras Dimension Skinfinish gives the skin the perfect glow. This liquid powder highlighter with prismatic reflections is the perfect product for defining, shaping, and sculpting the face, adding just the right amount of light. The fresh, creamy, almost liquid formula provides a luminous, defined effect and lasts up to 10 hours.

£77.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 9 g |
|---|
| Beauty Product Type: | Highlighter |
|---|---|
| Powdery | |
| Radiant, defined finish |
Price History
1M 3M
MAC Extra Dimension Highlighter
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products