MAC 195 Concealer Brush

Manufacturer: MAC Cosmetics
MAC 195 Concealer Brush
from £17.81to £20.285 offersManufacturer: MAC Cosmetics

Price History

1M 3M
MAC 195 Concealer Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
M·A·C MAC Concealer Brush Synthetic 195 773602166992
MAC Concealer Brush Synthetic 195, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Brushes
prodImage
£17.81
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC 195 Concealer Synthetic
MAC 195 Concealer Synthetic, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Brushes
prodImage
£19.58
Shipping: Free
MAC Womens Concealer Synthetic 195 Brush - Cream - One Size 019a08d5-61d8-740c-996b-12c961e7437b
MAC 195 Synthetic Concealer Brush is a versatile, professional-quality tool designed for flawless concealer application. Featuring a flat, slightly tapered shape with silky synthetic fibres, it allows for smooth, even coverage and precision blending. Perfect for reaching the delicate areas around the eyes, nose, and mouth, this brush helps achieve a seamless finish whether you’re covering imperfections, brightening under-eyes, or sculpting with cream products. Its synthetic bristles are easy to clean, making it both durable and hygienic for daily use. How to Use: Pick up a small amount of concealer with the brush and apply directly to the desired area. Use gentle, patting motions for fuller coverage or sweeping strokes to blend seamlessly into the skin. Clean regularly to maintain performance and hygiene.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.75
£22.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
M·A·C MAC Concealer Synthetic 195 Brush For Women 10056529-SG
MAC Concealer Synthetic 195 Brush For Women, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Brushes
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Concealer Synthetic 195 Brush For Women ORO-10056529-SG
MAC Concealer Synthetic 195 Brush For Women, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Brushes
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
MAC 195 Concealer Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel