M2 Beauté Eyezone Conditioning Care Complex 8 ml

Manufacturer: M2 Beauté
from £28.91to £41.004 offersManufacturer: M2 Beauté
• Hair growth serum
• For eyebrows and eyelashes
• Promotes hair growth
• Care and styling
• Contents: 8 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
M2 Beauté Eyezone Conditioning Care Complex 8 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
M2 Beaute: M2Beaute Eyezone Conditioning Care Complex (8 ml) NE-UK-1429-11030
EYEZONE CONDITIONING CARE COMPLEX: The highly effective EYEZONE CONDITIONING CARE COMPLEX for eyelashes and eyebrows works three times - the effective eyelash serum supports hair growth while providing care and styling! The result: increased growth and up to 50% stronger eyelashes and brows after just 6 to 8 weeks. Philosophy: M2 BEAUTÉ stands for beauty innovations at the highest level with the aim of promoting individual beauty through effective active ingredient cosmetics. Because not only your beauty is important to us, but above all your health and well-being, the medical safety of all our products is particularly important to us. Therefore, we do not use additives such as hormones, parabens, silicone, petroleum products, or synthetic fragrances and dyes. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£28.91
Shipping: Free
M2 Beaute: M2Beaute Eyezone Conditioning Care Complex (8 ml) B007P6IQGM-M2-NOVA-080426-20
prodImage
£29.57
Shipping: Free
M2 Beauté Eyezone Conditioning Care Complex 65g shopify_IT_9563147108676_49228465570116
Eyezone Conditioning Treatment Complex M2 Beauté M2Beauté Eyezone Conditioning Care Complex is a highly effective eyelash and eyebrow serum with a triple effect: the serum supports hair growth, providing care and styling! With its highly effective combination of peptide complexes and the active ingredients of acai berries, this serum helps achieve healthy, shiny, elegant, and strong eyelashes and eyebrows. Furthermore, the active ingredient in acai berries strengthens them, providing una form of protection naturale. | The result: increased growth and up to 50% stronger lashes and eyebrows after just 6-8 weeks |
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
M2 Beauté M2 Beaute Eyezone Daily Collagen Gel for Eyes 8 ml shopify_IT_10006414721304_51470011433240
M2 Beaute Eyezone Collagen Daily Eye Gel, 8 ml, is an innovative treatment specifically designed for the delicate eye area. Enriched with collagen and regenerating ingredients, it intensely nourishes and hydrates the skin, reducing puffiness, signs of fatigue, and fine lines. The lightweight, non-greasy formula absorbs quickly, providing a fresher, brighter, and younger-looking gaze. Ideal for daily use, this gel is perfect for those who wish to maintain elasticity and firmness in the eye area effectively and gently.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:8 ml
Features
For eyebrows and eyelashes
Promotes hair growth
Care and styling

Price History

1M
M2 Beauté Eyezone Conditioning Care Complex 8 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Z/Emporium
prodImage
£28.91
Shipping: Free
Happico Limited
prodImage
£29.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel