L'Oréal Professionnel Majirouge 50 ml

Manufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirouge 50 ml
from £10.39to £12.003 offersManufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
• Hair color
• Contents: 50 ml
• Intensive color nuances
• More shine
Show all product details

Price History

1M
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirouge 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'Oreal Majirouge Hair Color 50ml E1623901
L'Oreal Majirouge Hair Color 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£10.39
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Permanent Dye Majirouge L'Oreal Permanent Hair Colour Variety Colours 50ml
Permanent Dye Majirouge L'Oreal Permanent Hair Colour Variety Colours 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
L´oréal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Majirouge permanent hair dye C 5.20 Extra Light Brown Bordeaux 50 ml shopify_IT_10006400696600_51469996228888
L'Oreal Professionnel Majirouge C 5.20 Light Extra Burgundy Brown is a permanent hair dye of 50 ml, designed for those who desire a rich, vibrant, and long-lasting color. This unique shade combines light brown tones with intense burgundy reflections, providing deep una shine and a multidimensional effect that enhances all hair types. Formulated with cutting-edge technologies, Majirouge guarantees uniform and long-lasting coverage, protecting the hair fiber during and after application. The innovative formula enriched with gentle active ingredients ensures a treatment that respects hair health, minimizing damage and maintaining natural softness. L'Oreal Professionnel Majirouge is aimed at those looking for a professional product that can deliver impeccable results and a luminous color that does not lose intensity over time. Ease of application and high performance make this dye ideal for both salon use and at-home coloring, under the advice of an expert. Perfect for those who want a touch of originality without sacrificing naturalness, this permanent dye enhances personality with elegant and sophisticated nuances. Choosing Majirouge C 5.20 means relying on a superior quality product, synonymous with innovation, care, and style by L'Oreal Professionnel.
in stock
prodImage
£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Intensive color nuances
More shine
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirouge 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel