L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Shimmer 50 ml

Manufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Shimmer 50 ml
from £7.19to £9.974 offersManufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
• Hair color
• Contents: 50 ml
• Intense color shade
• With shimmer effect
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Shimmer 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Shimmer Caring Colouring Cream, No. 13 Ash Gold, 50 ml LMGD.13
Perfect coverage of white hair Long-lasting rich, deep, intense colour Darken up to three levels Lighten up to 3 levels
prodImage
£7.19
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Glow Permanent Hair Colour 50ml S4254555
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Glow Permanent Hair Colour 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional MAJIREL GLOW DARK BASE 0,13 50ml S4254555
Loreal L'Oreal Professional MAJIREL GLOW DARK BASE 0,13 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
L'Oreal Majirel Glow Permanent Colour 50ml - All Colours Available S4254555
L'Oreal Majirel Glow Permanent Colour 50ml - All Colours Available, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Intense color shade
With shimmer effect
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Shimmer 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel