L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Metal 50 ml

Manufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Metal 50 ml
from £7.19to £16.258 offersManufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
• Hair color
• Contents: 50 ml
• Long-lasting permanent coloration
• 30% of distributed and rare white hairs can be covered
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Metal 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Absolut Metal Permanent Hair Colour, No. 21 Iridescent Ash, 50 ml 3474636586561 LMG.21
Perfect coverage of white hair Long-lasting colour results Rich, natural colour results Incell complex strengthens and reinforces from inside out Core to surface conditioning Item display volume: 50.0 milliliters Item display weight: 0.07 grams
prodImage
£7.19
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Glow Permanent Hair Colour 50ml
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Glow Permanent Hair Colour 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
L'oreal Loreal Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 50ml -,13 Ash Golden
Loreal Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 50ml -,13 Ash Golden, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Tube Coloration Majirel 50 ML (By Colors) 22 Deep Iridescent T2-UO2O-R081
Irisé lilac metallic permanent iridescent reflections colouring Majirel Colouring Cream 22 Majirel 50ml L'Oreal
prodImage
£8.62
£13.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
L'Oreal Majirel Glow Permanent Colour 50ml - All Colours Available
L'Oreal Majirel Glow Permanent Colour 50ml - All Colours Available, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
Tube Coloration Majirel 50 ML (By Colors) 21 Iridescent Ash RA-UM0E-U20O
coloration|irise|reflections|ash|pink|permanent|metallic Majirel Colouring cream .21 Majirel 50 ml L'Oreal
prodImage
£10.59
£15.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal Majirel Glow Permanent Colour 50ml E2581402
L'Oreal Majirel Glow Permanent Colour 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: Free
NEW L'Oreal Majirel Metallics -,12 Ash Iridescent -Greys,Silver Hair Colours UK Stock 41-4GDB-MZHG
NEW L'Oreal Majirel Metallics -,12 Ash Iridescent -Greys,Silver Hair Colours UK Stock
prodImage
£16.25
£20.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Long-lasting permanent coloration
30% of distributed and rare white hairs can be covered
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Metal 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel