L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel High Lift 50 ml
Manufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
- Hair color
- Contents: 50 ml
- Long-lasting permanent coloration
- 30% of distributed and rare white hairs can be covered
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel High Lift 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
L'Oreal Majirel High Lift Hair Dye
L'Oreal Majirel High Lift Hair Dye, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£12.95
£19.94
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
L'oréal L'oreal Majirel High Lift hair dye 50ml HL Violet + shopify_IT_8811463377220_47740388507972
If you dream of shades ultra Cool blondes or a dazzling platinum color, then the L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel High Lift permanent hair dye is the right choice. It will allow you to achieve truly excellent results in just one step. It will lighten blonde hair up to 4.5 shades while eliminating tempo themselves their unwanted colored shades to maintain a cool effect.

£13.00
Shipping: Free
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel High-Lift permanent hair dye purple 50 ml shopify_IT_10006402335000_51469998784792
Loreal Majirel High Lift Hair Dye 50ml HL Violet is the ideal solution for those who want una intense, shiny, and long-lasting color. Thanks to its innovative formula, enriched with advanced technologies and concentrated pigments, it guarantees una uniform coverage even on hard-to-lighten hair. The Violet shade gives bright and vibrant reflections, enhancing the natural beauty of every mane. This professional product, developed by Loreal, ensures una optimal color retention and a gentle treatment, protecting the hair fiber. Easy to apply, it allows you to achieve high-quality results directly at home, offering a modern and refined look. Perfect for those looking for an effective and safe alternative to traditional coloring.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel High-Lift Permanent Hair Color Ash Beige 50 ml shopify_IT_10006401810712_51469998260504
Loreal Majirel High Lift 50ml HL Beige Ash-Gold is a professional hair dye that guarantees una intense lightening and an even result even on dark bases. Thanks to the advanced Majirel formula, enriched with Ionène G and Incell, it protects the hair fiber during the treatment, strengthening and nourishing each strand from the inside. The beige ash-gold shade gives cool and luminous highlights, ideal for those looking for a natural yet sophisticated look. Perfect for achieving high lift without damaging the hair, this coloration ensures long-lasting hold and shine. Suitable for professionals and enthusiasts, it represents the ideal choice to enhance all hair types with impeccable results and a silky finish.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Oreal Majirel High Lift Hair Colour / Tint. Beige, Ash, Ash plus, Violet Ash
L'Oreal Majirel High Lift Hair Colour / Tint. Beige, Ash, Ash plus, Violet Ash, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£14.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.97 / Unit
L'oréal Loreal Majirel High Lift hair dye 50ml HL Beige Ash-Gold shopify_IT_8811463344452_47740388475204
Guaranteed permanent color. Rich, professional results. Perfect. una 100% gray coverage. | Legendary professional hair color with una Creamy, non-sticky, and foolproof texture. True color results. Works deeply thanks to Ioneno G, which preserves the fiber's lipids and protects and strengthens colored hair. | Get rich, intense, and vibrant color that lasts. Its Ioneno G formula also improves straightening and enhances the softness of colored hair. It has a alto degree of cosmetic effectiveness that lasts.

£15.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
L'Oreal Majirel High Lift Hair Colour / Tint. Beige, Ash, Ash plus, Violet Ash
L'Oreal Majirel High Lift Hair Colour / Tint. Beige, Ash, Ash plus, Violet Ash, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£14.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.97 / Unit
L'Oreal Majirel High Lift Hair Colour / Tint. Beige, Ash, Ash plus, Violet Ash
L'Oreal Majirel High Lift Hair Colour / Tint. Beige, Ash, Ash plus, Violet Ash, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£14.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.97 / Unit
L'Oréal Professionnel Paris Loreal MAJIREL HIGH LIFT NEUTR 50ML V511
Loreal MAJIREL HIGH LIFT NEUTR 50ML V511, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£19.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Long-lasting permanent coloration |
| 30% of distributed and rare white hairs can be covered |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel High Lift 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price