L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Cool Inforced 50 ml

Price History
• Hair color
• Contents: 50 ml
• Coloration for cool color results
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Cool Inforced 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'Oreal Prof Majirel Perm Hair Colour 50ml Cool Inforced/High Resist/Majirouge
L'Oreal Prof Majirel Perm Hair Colour 50ml Cool Inforced/High Resist/Majirouge, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£10.95
£13.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
L'Oreal Prof Majirel Perm Hair Colour 50ml Cool Inforced/High Resist/Majirouge S0594443
L'Oreal Prof Majirel Perm Hair Colour 50ml Cool Inforced/High Resist/Majirouge, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£10.95
£13.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Cool Inforced Permanent Hair Colour, No. 8.13 Light Blonde Ash Gold, 50 ml COOLINFO-8.13
Optimal durability system with exceptional luminosity Perfect coverage of grey hair Up to 3 tones lightening High resistance colour under harsh circumstances Long-lasting, durable permanent colour with superior resistance to fading
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Cool Inforced Permanent Hair Colour, No. 6.1 Dark Blonde Ash, 50 ml LM-COLINFO-6.1-1PK
Optimal durability system with exceptional luminosity Perfect coverage of grey hair Up to 3 tones lightening High resistance colour under harsh circumstances Long-lasting, durable permanent colour with superior resistance to fading
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
L’Oréal Paris Permanent Dye Majirel Cool Inforced L'Oreal Professionnel Paris Nº 10.1 (50 ml) OPC-P9957VN-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Permanent Dye Majirel Cool Inforced L'Oreal Professionnel Paris Nº 10.1 (50...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L’Oréal Paris L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Cool Inforced Permanent Hair Colour, No. 6.1 Dark Blonde Ash, 50 ml OPC-P8YCY5P-NEW
Colour Name: 6.1 Dark Blonde Ash  | Size Name: 50 ml (Pack of 1) L'oréal Majirel professional hairdresser hair colour by...
prodImage
£18.21
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Cool Inforced Permanent Hair Colour, No. 8.1 Light Blonde Ash, 50 ml MJRL COOLINFORCED 8/1
Optimal durability system with exceptional luminosity Perfect coverage of grey hair Up to 3 tones lightening High resistance colour under harsh circumstances Long-lasting, durable permanent colour with superior resistance to fading
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Cool Inforced Permanent Hair Colour, No. 9.1 Very Light Blonde Ash, 50 ml MJRL COOLINFORCED 9/1
Optimal durability system with exceptional luminosity Perfect coverage of grey hair Up to 3 tones lightening High resistance colour under harsh circumstances Long-lasting, durable permanent colour with superior resistance to fading
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Coloration for cool color results
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Cool Inforced 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel