L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Cool Cover 50 ml
Manufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
- Hair color
- Contents: 50 ml
- Permanent coloration.
- Ultra-cool highlights, extra deep coverage
- Lightens 2-6 levels
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Cool Cover 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
L'Oréal Professionnel
Popular Products
54 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
L'oreal Professional Loreal Professional Majirel Cool-Cover8.3 Light Gloden Blonde-old version
Loreal Professional Majirel Cool-Cover8.3 Light Gloden Blonde-old version, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£7.25
Shipping: Free
LOREAL L'oreal Majirel Professional Hair Dye Colour COOL COVER 8.3 50ml new
L'oreal Majirel Professional Hair Dye Colour COOL COVER 8.3 50ml new, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£8.45
Shipping: Free
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel Cool-Cover permanent hair dye 7.17 Metallic Ash Blonde 50 ml shopify_IT_10006401876248_51469998326040
Loreal Majirel COOL COVER hair dye 50ML 7.17 Ash Blonde Metallic is a professional dye that guarantees optimal coverage of gray hair, providing a bright result with a cool metallic effect. Thanks to Ionène G® technology and Incell, the formula strengthens the hair fiber, protecting the struttura of the hair during the treatment. The color 7.17 offers a modern and sophisticated ash blonde, ideal for those who want a look elegante with cool and intense highlights. Easy to apply and perfectly customizable, this dye ensures an even and long-lasting result, keeping hair soft, shiny, and vibrant. A reliable product for professional and long-lasting color right at home or in the salon.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel Cool-Cover permanent hair dye without ammonia 7.18 50 ml shopify_IT_10006402040088_51469998489880
Loreal Majirel COOL COVER 7.18 Ash Blond Mocha is a professional hair dye of 50 ml, ideal for those who desire a cool, sophisticated, and long-lasting color. Thanks to the exclusive Majirel technology, this formula ensures optimal coverage of gray hair while maintaining maximum care for the hair fiber. The result is a natural, luminous, and vibrant mocha ash blonde, perfect for enhancing any skin tone. The composition enriched with nourishing ingredients ensures softness and shine from the first application, preserving the health of the scalp. Ideal for both professional and personal use, this product represents the perfect choice for a precise, uniform, and long-lasting color.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'oréal Loreal Majirel Cool Cover hair dye 50ml 7.18 shopify_IT_6671006400773_39578839187717
Not happy with your hair color? Just change it! Choose from the diverse palette offered by L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Color Cool Cover hair dye and treat yourself to a brilliant, long-lasting result.

£15.00
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Paris Permanent Hair Dye 7.17 Metallic Ash Blonde 50ml 1957264211
L'Oreal Paris hair dye in Metallic Ash Blonde 7.17 provides a gorgeous, modern metallic color with a glossy finish. This formula offers perfect gray coverage and nourishes hair for shine and vitality. Key Features Achieve a modern metallic ash blonde shade with a glossy look. Ensures complete gray coverage for uniform, beautiful color. Nourishing formula helps maintain healthy, vibrant hair. Adds shine and vitality, leaving hair soft and smooth. Suitable for all hair types, including dry and damaged. Usage Mix the dye with the developer according to package instructions. Apply to dry, unwashed hair with a brush. Leave on for 30-40 minutes, then rinse thoroughly and shampoo. Use a conditioner for color-treated hair.

£17.20
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Paris Permanent Hair Color 6.1 Dark Ash Blonde, 50ml 426347899
L'Oreal Paris Permanent Hair Color 6.1 Dark Ash Blonde helps achieve a modern, natural dark blonde shade with ash undertones and gray coverage. Key Features Delivers a sophisticated dark blonde shade with subtle, natural ash undertones. Provides excellent and uniform gray coverage for a seamless color result. Nourishing formula protects hair from dryness, leaving it soft and shiny. Enhances hair with vitality and a healthy-looking luster. Permanent color ensures long-lasting vibrancy and depth. Usage Mix the dye with the developer according to the enclosed instructions. Apply the mixture to dry, unwashed hair using the dye brush. Leave the dye on the hair for 30-40 minutes. Rinse your hair thoroughly with lukewarm water, then shampoo it. Use a conditioner for color-treated hair.

£17.20
Shipping: Free
L'oréal Loreal Majirel Cool Cover hair dye 50ml 7 shopify_IT_6671006597381_39578839384325

£18.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Cool-Cover 50ml CC8.3 Light Gloden Blonde
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Cool-Cover 50ml CC8.3 Light Gloden Blonde, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£8.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel Cool-Cover CC7.3 Gloden Blonde 50ml
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel Cool-Cover CC7.3 Gloden Blonde 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£8.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel Cool-Cover CC4.3 Golden Brown 50ml
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel Cool-Cover CC4.3 Golden Brown 50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£8.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel Cool-Cover CC8.3 Light Gloden Blonde 50
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel Cool-Cover CC8.3 Light Gloden Blonde 50, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£8.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Cool-Cover 50ml CC7.3 Gloden Blonde
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Cool-Cover 50ml CC7.3 Gloden Blonde, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£8.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£8.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Cool-Cover 50ml CC4.3 Golden Brown
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Cool-Cover 50ml CC4.3 Golden Brown, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£8.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£8.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£8.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Cool-Cover 50ml- Please Choose Shade
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Cool-Cover 50ml- Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£8.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Cool-Cover 50ml- Please Choose Shade
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Cool-Cover 50ml- Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£8.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Cool-Cover 50ml- Please Choose Shade
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Cool-Cover 50ml- Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£8.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£8.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£9.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£9.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£9.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£9.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£9.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml E0879200
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£10.75
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml LMAJ58
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£10.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£10.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml
Loreal L'Oreal Professional Majirel, MajiRouge, Cool-Cover, High-Lift Colour50ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£10.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Permanent coloration. |
| Ultra-cool highlights, extra deep coverage |
| Lightens 2-6 levels |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Majirel Cool Cover 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price