L'Oréal Professionnel LUO Color 50 ml
from £6.3910 offers
Price History- Hair color
- Contents: 50 ml
- Permanent coloration
- Coverage of up to 70% white hair proportion
- Lightening by up to 3 tones
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
L'oreal Professionnel – Luo EU 4.20 v511 43273
For fresh, bright and embossed colours Luocolor respects the natural gradient and relief of the hair. Colors after colors, the hair exalts shine. Allows natural coverage of up to 70% white hair.

£6.39
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
L'oreal Professionnel – Luo EU 4.20 v511 B001B9DMEA

£6.39
Shipping: Free
L´oréal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel LuoColor Permanent Ammonia-Free Hair Dye 6.3 Dark Golden Blonde 50 ml
L'Oreal Professionnel LuoColor is a permanent hair dye without ammonia, formulated to guarantee intense and long-lasting color with a delicate treatment. The 6.3 Dark Golden Blonde tone gives warm and luminous reflections, enhancing the natural beauty of the hair with a brilliant and homogeneous effect. The innovative formula protects the hair fiber, reducing aggression to a minimum and ensuring softness and vitality to the hair after each application. Ideal for those who want a professional result at home, LuoColor offers ease of use and excellent performance, combining quality and respect for the health of the hair. With 50 ml of product, it guarantees precision and control in dosing.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel LuoColor Permanent Ammonia-Free Hair Dye 5.52 Light Brown Red Mahogany 50 ml
L'Oreal Professionnel LuoColor is a permanent hair dye without ammonia, ideal for those who want an intense and long-lasting color while respecting the natural delicacy of the hair. The shade 5.52 Light Brown Mahogany Red gives warm and vibrant reflections, enhancing every type of hair with extraordinary shine. Thanks to the delicate formula, it protects the hair fiber, giving softness and shine without damaging the structure. Easy to apply, it lends itself to professional results even at home, guaranteeing uniform and long-lasting coverage. Perfect for those looking for a rich, brilliant and natural color, without sacrificing the health of their hair. Volume: 50ml. Reliable brand synonymous with quality and innovation.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
L'Oréal Professionnel Luo Colour Permanent Colour, No. 4.20 Medium Brown Iridescent, 50 ml B003UTC4GG
Enriched with nutrishine technology and grape seed oil Provides an ultra high-shine and luminous looking Lightens up to two and a half to three levels Long-lasting permanent translucent color Develops without heat in just 20 minutes

£7.53
Shipping: Free
Loreal LUO EU 4.15 V511 4820
Enriched with nutrishine technology and grape seed oil Provides an ultra high-shine and luminous looking Lightens up to two and a half to three levels Long-lasting permanent translucent color Develops without heat in just 20 minutes

£10.05
£16.50
Shipping: £6.45
with shipping: £6.45
L'Oreal Luo Hair Colour, Number, 4.5, 50 ml Loreal_Luo-Luo 4.5
Browse our latest professional hair colour products, from permanent to semi-permanent and ammonia-free. Whether you're considering haircolor for the first time, or color your hair regularly, discover L'Oréal Professionnel haircolor Discover your perfect permanent hair colour, tailor-made for you by your colourist with our professional range at L'Oréal Professionnel.

£11.75
£15.75
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Loreal LUO EU 7.1 V511 00-2JJC-Z3AU

£11.87
£16.35
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
L'Oreal Permanent Luocolor 50ml - 4.5 LUOCLR 4/5
Available : immediate delivery Price : 10-15 euros Manufacturer: Oréal L'oreal Colour: 10 Platinum Blonde, 10-12 Pearl Platinum Milchshake, 10-23 Gold Pearl Milkshake, 3 Dark Brown, 4 Medium Chestnut, 4; 15 Medium Ash/Mahogany Chestnut, 4; 20 Medium Purple Chestnut, 4; 5 Brownie, 5 Light Brown, 5-13 Brown, 5; 3 Light Golden Chestnut, 5; 35 Light Mahagon Golden Chestnut

£16.40
Shipping: Free
Luo Color 9, 1 Asch, 50ml JB25-LOREAL-PROFESS-H-DYE-N9-1-50-X1-UK
LUO 9.1 50ML Product type: HAIR COLORING AGENT Brand: L'Oreal Professional

£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Permanent coloration |
| Coverage of up to 70% white hair proportion |
| Lightening by up to 3 tones |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel LUO Color 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price