L'Oréal Blond Studio Multi Technique 500 g

Price History
• Bleaching powder
• Contents: 500 g
• Lightening up to eight shades
• For every bleaching technique
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Blond Studio Multi Technique 500 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Loreal LP MULTI TECHNI POWDER 500G V511 97953 FBA
Creamy, airy brightening powder Brilliant clear and bright colour results
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
L’Oréal Paris L'Oréal Professionnel Blond Studio Multi Techchniques Lightening Powder 500g OPC-P5862BS-NEW
LOreal Blond Studio Multi-Techniques is a lightening powder with a high performance formula that will deliver up to 8 levels of lift. Will keep your...
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
L’Oréal Paris Lightener L'Oreal Professionnel Paris Blond Studio Multi-Techniques Powdered 9 levels (500 g) OPC-P99582N-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Lightener L'Oreal Professionnel Paris Blond Studio Multi-Techniques Powdered 9...
prodImage
£50.14
£60.14
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Blond Studio Multi Technique 8 Illuminating Oxidizing Powder for Hair 500 g
L'Oreal Professionnel Blond Studio Multi Technique 8 is una oxidizing powder for hair of 500 g, designed to enhance highlights and lightening with professional and long-lasting results. Its highly performing formula allows for controlled oxidation, ensuring an even application and a gentle action on the hair. Ideal for various bleaching techniques, it ensures intense brightness and una uniform lightening, preserving the health of the hair fiber. Perfect for those seeking precision and quality in color treatments.
in stock
prodImage
£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Lightening up to eight shades
For every bleaching technique
Contents
500 g

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Blond Studio Multi Technique 500 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel