L'Oréal Professionnel Dia Activator 9 vol 2.7% Developer 1000 ml

Manufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
L'Oréal Professionnel Dia Activator 9 vol 2.7% Developer 1000 ml
from £15.99to £23.006 offersManufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
• Developer for semi-permanent colorations
• Concentration: 4.5% hydrogen peroxide
• Compatible with Dia Light and Dia Richesse colors
• Ammonia-free, creamy texture
• Up to 70% gray coverage possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Dia Activator 9 vol 2.7% Developer 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'oreal Professional Loreal Dia Light / Richesse-50 ml / L'Oreal Rewelator DIA- 1L
Loreal Dia Light / Richesse-50 ml / L'Oreal Rewelator DIA- 1L, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Loreal Developer, Oxidant, Activator & Revelator- choose type & concentration
Loreal Developer, Oxidant, Activator & Revelator- choose type & concentration, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
L`oreal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel DIActivator oxidizing lotion for hair 27% 9 vol 1000 ml shopify_IT_10006402138392_51469998588184
Loreal Diacolor DIA RICHESSE Revelator 1000ml 2.7% is a professional activator designed to enhance the brilliance and longevity of highlights from semi-permanent color treatments. Its gentle formula, with una low concentration of peroxide, ensures una perfect oxidation without damaging the hair fiber, preserving softness and vitality. Ideal for toning, reviving, and intensifying any shade with uniform and natural results. This product, part of the L'Oréal Paris line, stands out for its excellent color performance and ease of use, making it perfect for both professionals and those seeking a professional result at home. The 1000ml packaging ensures prolonged use, combining quality and convenience in one premium product.
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Activateur 1L
L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Activateur 1L, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£16.55
£23.54
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Loreal Professionnel - Dia Activator 1000ml
Loreal Professionnel - Dia Activator 1000ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel - Dia Activator 9 Vol. 2.7% 1000ml
L'Oréal Professionnel - Dia Activator 9 Vol. 2.7% 1000ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Developer for semi-permanent colorations
Concentration: 4.5% hydrogen peroxide
Compatible with Dia Light and Dia Richesse colors
Ammonia-free, creamy texture
Up to 70% gray coverage possible

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Dia Activator 9 vol 2.7% Developer 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel