L'Oréal Professionnel Dia Activator 6 vol 1.8% Developer 1000 ml

Manufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
L'Oréal Professionnel Dia Activator 6 vol 1.8% Developer 1000 ml
from £16.55to £21.259 offersManufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
• Developer for semi-permanent colorations
• Concentration: 4.5% hydrogen peroxide
• Compatible with Dia Light and Dia Richesse colors
• Supports up to 70% gray coverage and intense color results
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Dia Activator 6 vol 1.8% Developer 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Activateur 1L NOTSPECIFIED
L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Activateur 1L, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£16.55
£23.54
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
L'Oréal Loreal Dia Light / Richesse-50 ml / L'Oreal Rewelator DIA- 1L NOTSPECIFIED
Loreal Dia Light / Richesse-50 ml / L'Oreal Rewelator DIA- 1L, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
L'Oréal L'OREAL DIA ACTIVATUER CREAM DEVELOPER 9VOL 2.7% 1000ML
L'OREAL DIA ACTIVATUER CREAM DEVELOPER 9VOL 2.7% 1000ML, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'OREAL DIA ACTIVATUER CREAM DEVELOPER/PEROXIDE 6VOL 1.8% 1000ML
L'OREAL DIA ACTIVATUER CREAM DEVELOPER/PEROXIDE 6VOL 1.8% 1000ML, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'OREAL DIA ACTIVATUER CREAM DEVELOPER 9VOL 2.7% 1000ML-HAIR PEROXIDE
L'OREAL DIA ACTIVATUER CREAM DEVELOPER 9VOL 2.7% 1000ML-HAIR PEROXIDE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'OREAL DIA ACTIVATUER CREAM DEVELOPER 6VOL 1.8% 1000ML
L'OREAL DIA ACTIVATUER CREAM DEVELOPER 6VOL 1.8% 1000ML, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Loreal L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Activateur 9VOL 2.7% 1000ml
L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Activateur 9VOL 2.7% 1000ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Activateur 6VOL 1.8% 1000ml NOT SPECIFIED
L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Activateur 6VOL 1.8% 1000ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Activateur 15 Vol 4.5% 1000ml
L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Activateur 15 Vol 4.5% 1000ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Developer for semi-permanent colorations
Concentration: 4.5% hydrogen peroxide
Compatible with Dia Light and Dia Richesse colors
Supports up to 70% gray coverage and intense color results

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Dia Activator 6 vol 1.8% Developer 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel