L'Oréal Professionnel Dia Activator 15 vol 4.5% Developer 1000 ml
Manufacturer: L'Oréal Professionnel
- Developer for hair coloring
- Contents: 1000 ml
- Oxidizing agent for even coverage
- Adjustable strength for customized color results
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Dia Activator 15 vol 4.5% Developer 1000 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
L'Oréal Professionnel
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
L'Oréal L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Activateur 15 4.5% 1000ml. free postage E0467904
L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Activateur 15 4.5% 1000ml. free postage, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Relaxers & Straightening Prod

£12.99
£15.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
L´oréal professionnel Diactivator Activator of L'Oréal Professionnel 4.5% / 15 vol. 1000 ml shopify_IT_9979908063512_51270936985880
Loreal Diacolor DIA RICHESSE Revelator 1000ml 4.5% is an innovative activator, designed to offer professional coloring results with maximum brightness and naturalness. Ideal for enhancing highlights and valuing hair tones, it guarantees una a homogeneous and stable mixture, facilitating application and improving color retention. The low percentage of oxidant formula (4.5%) ensures una gentle coloring, reducing the risk of irritation and preserving the health of the hair fiber. Perfect for professional and home use, this product stands out for the quality of Loreal and offers a balance between performance and respect for the hair. With 1000ml of product, it represents una a convenient and reliable choice for those who desire impeccable and long-lasting results.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Activateur 1L
L'Oreal Professionnel Dia Activateur 1L, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.55
£23.54
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
L'oreal Professional Loreal Dia Light / Richesse-50 ml / L'Oreal Rewelator DIA- 1L
Loreal Dia Light / Richesse-50 ml / L'Oreal Rewelator DIA- 1L, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Loreal Developer, Oxidant, Activator & Revelator- choose type & concentration
Loreal Developer, Oxidant, Activator & Revelator- choose type & concentration, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Loreal DIA Revelator 15 Vol 4.5% 1L
Loreal DIA Revelator 15 Vol 4.5% 1L, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£16.99
Shipping: Free
LOreal L'Oreal DiActivateur 15 Vol. 4.5% 1000ml E0468104
L'Oreal DiActivateur 15 Vol. 4.5% 1000ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£20.06
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel - Dia Activator 1000ml
Loreal Professionnel - Dia Activator 1000ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£20.49
Shipping: Free
Loreal Professionnel L'Oréal Professionnel - Dia Activator 15 Vol. 4.5% 1000ml
L'Oréal Professionnel - Dia Activator 15 Vol. 4.5% 1000ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants

£20.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Developer for hair coloring |
| Contents: 1000 ml |
| Oxidizing agent for even coverage |
| Adjustable strength for customized color results |
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Dia Activator 15 vol 4.5% Developer 1000 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price