L'Oréal Professionnel Caring Water Mist 190 ml

Price History
• Leave-in care for curly, wavy, and frizzy hair
• Contains glycerin, urea H, and hibiscus seed extract
• Refreshes curls and reduces frizz
• Light spray mist for a revitalizing hair feel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Caring Water Mist 190 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
L'Oreal L'Oréal Curl Expression Reviving Water Mist Spray 190ml
L'Oréal Curl Expression Reviving Water Mist Spray 190ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£18.38
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Serie Expert Curl Expression Curls Reviver 190ml E3835000
L'Oreal Serie Expert Curl Expression Curls Reviver 190ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£20.57
Shipping: Free
ISDP L'Oréal Professionnel | Caring Reviving Spray, For Curly & Coily Hair, With Glycerin, Urea H and Hibiscus Seed Extract, Serie... OPC-P97XTYZ-NEW
L'Oréal Professionnel | Caring Reviving Spray, For Curly & Coily Hair, With Glycerin, Urea H and Hibiscus Seed Extract, Serie Expert...
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
L´oréal professionnel L'Oréal Professional Curl Expression Professional Healing Mist 190 ml
[REVIVE YOUR CURLS, PROFESSIONAL VERSION] The Curl Expression Leave-In Curl Reviver by L'Oréal Professionnel Paris is designed to professionally revive curly and frizzy hair. It instantly awakens curly and frizzy hair for 6 times more definition and offers anti-frizz protection for 48h*.[CONCENTRATED ACTIVE INGREDIENTS] This leave-in treatment specially for curls is concentrated with 3% plant-derived Glycerin, Urea H, and Hibiscus seed extract. Glycerin is a humectant that attracts and retains water for long-lasting hydration, even on the driest hair. Urea H acts on both hydration and strengthening the hydrolipidic barrier. Hibiscus seed, extracted from the heart of the flower, is a powerful natural active known for being rich in high-quality amino acids and vitamins.[UNIQUE EXPERIENCE] Its sulfate-free** and silicone-free formula is enriched with caring agents and diffuses into a light mist for a soft and natural feel. Easy to use, this treatment refreshes and revives curly and frizzy hair every morning after waking up.[ADDICTIVE FRAGRANCE] A composition with a remarkable floral trail of Star Jasmine, Orchid, and Freesia, enveloped in a refreshing breeze and a note of precious cedarwood.[PRO TIPS] Spray on your hair every morning after waking up. For well-bounced curls, spray the Leave-In Curl Reviver 20 cm from the hair and scrunch, that is, progressively scrunching your lengths.*Instrumental test **sulfate-free surfactants
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Leave-in care for curly, wavy, and frizzy hair
Contains glycerin, urea H, and hibiscus seed extract
Refreshes curls and reduces frizz
Light spray mist for a revitalizing hair feel

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Caring Water Mist 190 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel