L'Oréal Paris Super Liner Perfect Slim
- Eyeliner
- Contents: 2 ml
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Paris Super Liner Perfect Slim
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
L'Oreal Paris Perfect Slim Liquid Eyeliner, Highly Pigmented Superliner, Smudge-proof, Water-resistant & Long Lasting, Intense Matte Colour, Shade: Grey B08R76NX7J
Highly pigmented eye liner, Ideal for defined lines and a range of looks Intense matte colour that lasts up to 24h, Perfect for winged eyes or eye flick looks Apply the eyeliner pen tip as close to the lash line as possible starting at the inner corner of the eye. Then, draw towards the outer corner of the eye. Apply more pressure for thicker lines. Water-resistant and smudge-proof, Ultra-precise tip for fine lines, Optimum control thanks to its grip zone hold Contents: 1x L'Oreal Paris Perfect Slim Liquid Eyeliner, Superliner, Smudge-proof, Water-resistant, Intense Matte Colour, Grey

£5.99
£10.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oréal Paris Eyeliner with precise felt tip for the perfect eyeliner and irresistible eye make-up, super liner, perfect slim, no. 1 intense black, pack of 1 B08R7C3D9G
Liquid black eyeliner with special felt tip for precise, long-lasting eyeliner and seductive eye make-up Result: perfect eyeliner in intense black with a long hold, ideal for classic wing looks, dramatic cat eyes or sensual smokey eyes Application: pull the eyeliner tightly along the lash line from the inner to the outer corner of the eye Comfortable to wear and no smudging thanks to long-lasting long-wear formula, practical pen shape for comfortable handling Box contents: L'Oréal Paris Super Liner Perfect Slim, Colour: No. 1 Intense Black, Capacity: 1 ml

£6.36
£10.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
L 'Oréal Paris Perfect Slim superliner - Intense Black
L 'Oréal Paris Perfect Slim superliner - Intense Black, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / Unit
L'Oreal Paris Perfect Slim Liquid Eyeliner, 1 count (Pack of 1), Brown 3600523959853
L'Oreal Paris Perfect Slim Liquid Eyeliner, 1 count (Pack of 1), Brown, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner

£8.42
Shipping: Free
LâOréal Paris Perfect Slim Liquid Eyeliner, Superliner, Smudge-Proof, Water-Resistant, Intense Matte Colour, Grey OPC-PDT8YJ9-NEW
L'OrealParisPerfectSlimLiquidEyeliner,Superliner,Smudge-Proof,Water-Resistant,IntenseMatteColour,Grey Description ProductDescription...

£11.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 2 ml |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Paris Super Liner Perfect Slim
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products