L'Oréal Paris Prime Lab 24h Pore Minimizer Primer 30 ml
- Primer
- Formula with AHA, LHA, BHA
- Improves skin texture, conceals imperfections
- Optical pore camouflage, smooth finish
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Paris Prime Lab 24h Pore Minimizer Primer 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
L'Oréal Paris Pore Minimiser Primer, Advanced Derm Primer, Blurs Pores For Upto 24H, Resurfaces SkinHelps Rebalance Skin, Matte Finish, 24H Wear, Prime Lab, 30ml GI-AQA2-HV28
Lightweight, blurring primer melts into skin and minimises pores, Instantly transforms skin making it more even, Suitable for all skin types Instant effect, Fills pores without enlarging them, minimising their appearance, Enhances makeup wear up to 24 hours, Creates a soft cushion between skin and makeup Smooth all over face with fingertips, a brush or a sponge to create ideal canvas for makeup, Let sit and then apply foundation or use it alone Formulated with 1% AHA + LHA + BHA complex, Formula helps resurface skin, Powered by derm actives Contents: 1 x L'Oréal Paris Prime Lab 24HR Pore Minimiser Primer, Matte Finish, Blurs Pores, Long-lasting 24hr Wear, Volume: 30ml

£9.80
£14.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
LâOréal Paris LOréal - Prime Lab 24H Pore Minimizer 30ml OPC-PDXT869-NEW
LOréal-PrimeLab24HPoreMinimizer30mlCosmetics.Forwomen.

£10.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Paris Pore Minimiser Primer, Advanced Derm Primer, Blurs Pores For Upto 24H, Resurfaces SkinHelps Rebalance Skin, Matte Finish, 24H Wear, Prime Lab, 30ml 3600524070114
Lightweight, blurring primer melts into skin and minimises pores, Instantly transforms skin making it more even, Suitable for all skin types Instant effect, Fills pores without enlarging them, minimising their appearance, Enhances makeup wear up to 24 hours, Creates a soft cushion between skin and makeup Smooth all over face with fingertips, a brush or a sponge to create ideal canvas for makeup, Let sit and then apply foundation or use it alone Formulated with 1% AHA + LHA + BHA complex, Formula helps resurface skin, Powered by derm actives Contents: 1 x L'Oréal Paris Prime Lab 24HR Pore Minimiser Primer, Matte Finish, Blurs Pores, Long-lasting 24hr Wear, Volume: 30ml

£11.99
Shipping: Free
L´oréal paris L'Oreal Paris Prime Lab Minimizer 24 Hours for Pores
Instantly improves and enhances the natural beauty of your face in tempo! The foundation primer to smooth the skin and reduce pores L'Oréal Paris Prime Lab 24H Pore Minimizer blurs pores, prepares the skin for foundation application, and extends wear for up to 24 hours. Its formula enriched with 1% AHA, LHA, and BHA helps to refine the skin, leaving it wonderfully smooth. ''
in stock

£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L'Oréal Paris Pore Minimiser Primer, Advanced Derm Primer, Blurs Pores For Upto 24H, Resurfaces SkinHelps Rebalance Skin, Matte Finish, 24H Wear, Prime Lab, 30ml J8-GBB5-0X38
Lightweight, blurring primer melts into skin and minimises pores, Instantly transforms skin making it more even, Suitable for all skin types Instant effect, Fills pores without enlarging them, minimising their appearance, Enhances makeup wear up to 24 hours, Creates a soft cushion between skin and makeup Smooth all over face with fingertips, a brush or a sponge to create ideal canvas for makeup, Let sit and then apply foundation or use it alone Formulated with 1% AHA + LHA + BHA complex, Formula helps resurface skin, Powered by derm actives Contents: 1 x L'Oréal Paris Prime Lab 24HR Pore Minimiser Primer, Matte Finish, Blurs Pores, Long-lasting 24hr Wear, Volume: 30ml

£17.94
£22.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Primer |
| Formula with AHA, LHA, BHA |
| Improves skin texture, conceals imperfections |
| Optical pore camouflage, smooth finish |
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Paris Prime Lab 24h Pore Minimizer Primer 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products