L'Oréal Paris Paradise Primer Extatic
Manufacturer: L'Oréal Paris
- Mascara Primer
- For maximum length
- Ultra-soft nylon brush
- Contents: 7.2 ml
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Paris Paradise Primer Extatic
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
L'Oréal Paris
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
L'Oréal Paradise Extatic 2 in 1 Mascara Primer Suitable for Sensitive Eyes
Paradise Extatic 2 in 1 Mascara Primer Suitable for Sensitive Eyes, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£8.99
£12.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
L'Oreal Paris Paradise Mascara Primer, Suitable for Sensitive Eyes L'Oreal Lash Paradise 2-in-1 Mascara
L'Oréal Paris Lash Paradise Mascara Primer, 2-in-1 lash primer base infused with Jojoba Oil and vitamins to boost volume and care for your lashes Get fuller-looking lashes with boosted volume and length, Lashes feel feather-soft, stronger and more conditioned Comb Primer through lashes, Move brush back and forth from root to tip to coat every lash, Follow by applying Lash Paradise Mascara, or your regular mascara, over the top of the primer Brush has a thinner tip to reach the inner lashes, Hollow fibres let you load more primer onto each lash Contents: 1x L'Oreal Paris Paradise Mascara Primer, Suitable for Sensitive Eyes, Soft Mascara Brush, Colour: Clear, Volume: 6.4 ml

£11.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Paris Paradise Mascara Primer, Suitable for Sensitive Eyes QGT-6.92L'Oreal Paris 2-i1 Fuller LClear
L'Oréal Paris Lash Paradise Mascara Primer, 2-in-1 lash primer base infused with Jojoba Oil and vitamins to boost volume and care for your lashes Get fuller-looking lashes with boosted volume and length, Lashes feel feather-soft, stronger and more conditioned Comb Primer through lashes, Move brush back and forth from root to tip to coat every lash, Follow by applying Lash Paradise Mascara, or your regular mascara, over the top of the primer Brush has a thinner tip to reach the inner lashes, Hollow fibres let you load more primer onto each lash Contents: 1x L'Oreal Paris Paradise Mascara Primer, Suitable for Sensitive Eyes, Soft Mascara Brush, Colour: Clear, Volume: 6.4 ml

£12.99
£14.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
L'Oréal Mascara Primer - L'Oreal Paris - Paradise Extatic - 2-in-1 - Brand New
Mascara Primer - L'Oreal Paris - Paradise Extatic - 2-in-1 - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£14.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Paris Paradise Primer Mascara with Jojoba Oil and Vitamins 443542244
Primer Mascara enhances lash volume and length while nourishing lashes with jojoba oil and vitamins. Key Features 2-in-1 mascara primer for amplified lash effects. Enriched with jojoba oil and vitamins to strengthen and nourish lashes. Keeps lashes soft, supple, and comfortable throughout the day. Provides a smooth base for mascara application, preventing clumping. Usage Apply one coat of the primer to bare lashes, from root to tip. Immediately follow with your favorite L'Oreal Paris mascara for enhanced volume and length. Use daily for stronger, healthier-looking lashes.

£16.00
Shipping: Free
L´oréal paris Base under Paradise Extatic Mascara (Primer) 7.2 ml - Shade: Black shopify_IT_9747210174744_50079385223448
Aesthetic paradise first mascara by L'Oréal Paris. | Prepare your lashes for a paradise of intensity and volume with L'Oréal Paris Paradise Extras Primer Mascara. This innovative mascara primer is designed to take lashes to the next level, creating the perfect base for longer, fuller lashes with extraordinary intensity. | Product Benefits: | Incredible Volume: The unique primer formula delivers incredible volume to your lashes, creating a fuller, lusher look. | Advanced Length: This primer works in conjunction with your favorite mascara to add extra length to your lashes, enhancing their appearance and making them longer and more stunning. Deep Intensity: Aesthetic Paradise Mascara Primer increases the color intensity of your mascara, achieving a deeper, bolder black that dramatically highlights your eyes. Effective Prep: By applying this primer before your regular mascara, it creates a smooth, even base that allows your mascara to adhere more effectively, preventing clumps and achieving a more even application.
in stock

£19.00
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal paris Base base under Paradise Extatic mascara (Primer) 7.2 ml - Shade: Black shopify_IT_8794104791364_47673670992196
Description | Paradise Extatic primer, applied before mascara, makes lashes even more volumized and lengthened. Its formula, enriched with jojoba oil and vitamins, nourishes and strengthens lashes. The soft brush makes application pleasant. | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Paradise Extatic primer, applied before mascara, makes lashes even more volumized and lengthened. Its formula, enriched with jojoba oil and vitamins, nourishes and strengthens lashes. The soft brush makes application pleasant.

£20.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
L'Oréal L'Oreal Paris 2-in-1 Mascara Primer Base, Boosts 7 g (Pack of 1), Clear 3600523503384
L'Oreal Paris 2-in-1 Mascara Primer Base, Boosts 7 g (Pack of 1), Clear, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£16.59
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal Paris 2-in-1 Mascara Primer Base Boosts Volume and Length for Fuller ...
L'Oreal Paris 2-in-1 Mascara Primer Base Boosts Volume and Length for Fuller ..., Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£17.06
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal Paris Lash Paradise Mascara Primer Clear 6.4ml Volumising Lash Base 3600523503384
L'Oreal Paris Lash Paradise Mascara Primer Clear 6.4ml Volumising Lash Base, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£17.29
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Paradise Mascara Primer Suitable for Sensitive Eyes
Paradise Mascara Primer Suitable for Sensitive Eyes, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£17.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 7.2 ml |
|---|
| For maximum length |
| Ultra-soft nylon brush |
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Paris Paradise Primer Extatic
Price AlertPriceMachine Price