L'Oréal Paris Paradise Extatic Mascara
Manufacturer: L'Oréal Paris
- Mascara
- Intense volume
- Brush gently curved and ultra-soft
- With castor oil
- Contents: 6.4 ml
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Paris Paradise Extatic Mascara
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
L'Oréal Paris
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
L'Oréal L'Oreal Paradise Extatic Mascara - Gold Top Coat 265502
L'Oreal Paradise Extatic Mascara - Gold Top Coat, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£6.29
Shipping: Free
3 x L'OREAL PARADISE EXTATIC MASCARA - GOLD TOP COAT - 5.9ml NEW 265502
3 x L'OREAL PARADISE EXTATIC MASCARA - GOLD TOP COAT - 5.9ml NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£7.39
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Paris Lash Paradise Mascara, Black 1893228787
L'Oreal Lash Paradise Mascara helps deliver exceptional volume and length for soft, glamorous lashes with an intense look. Key Features Castor oil-enriched formula provides instant thickness and supreme comfort. Ultra-soft fiber brush ensures smooth, clump-free application. Gives lashes a fluttery, intense look that feels lightweight. Easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use. Black shade offers dramatic intensity and definition. Usage Apply the mascara from the base of your lashes to the tips, wiggling the wand for maximum coverage. Layer for added volume and intensity. Remove with your favorite eye makeup remover.

£15.34
Shipping: Free
L´oréal paris Compression and Extension Mascara Paradise (Extatic Mascara) 6.4 ml Black shopify_IT_9747211583768_50079408554264
The 6.4 ml L''Orà©al Paris Paradise Extatic mascara, in the shade Black, revolutionises eye make-up thanks to its innovative formula that combines compression and extension. The special creamy texture envelops each eyelash with intensity, giving extraordinary volume and impeccable definition without clumps. The result is a deep and seductive look, enhanced by an intense and long-lasting black. Its carefully designed applicator allows for easy and precise application, reaching even the thinnest lashes. Perfect for a natural yet powerful look, this mascara ensures a lifting effect and flawless hold all day long. Ideal for those who want a magnetic and refined look in just a few gestures.
in stock

£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal paris Compression and Extension Mascara Paradise (Extatic Mascara) 6.4 ml - Shade: Extra Black shopify_IT_8794106986820_47673678037316
The Paradise mascara by L’Oréal Paris, in the Extra Black shade, offers a una 6.4 ml innovative formula that combines compression and extension for a ultra-defined and voluminous lash effect. Thanks to its lightweight and moisturizing texture, it envelops the lashes with deep intensity, giving a rich and long-lasting black without weighing them down. The shaped brush ensures precise application, separating and combing each lash for a captivating and lively look. Ideal for those who chi a naturale yet striking eye makeup, this mascara enhances the beauty of the eyes with an immediate lengthening and curling effect, maintaining comfort and hold all day long. Perfect for a elegante and sophisticated look.

£18.00
Shipping: Free
L´oréal paris Compression and Extension Mascara Paradise (Extatic Mascara) 6.4 ml Black shopify_IT_9576965898564_49270224781636
Discover the new Paradise Volumizing Mascara for a magnetic gaze that will make your lashes drool! NOURISHING AND STRENGTHENING OILS For a pleasant application and easy makeup removal. ULTRA-CONCENTRATED PIGMENTS FOR A MORE INTENSE BLACK SUITABLE FOR SENSITIVE EYES AND CONTACT LENS WEARERS NO SMUGGLING, NO LUMPS.

£18.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
L'Oréal Paradise Mascara - Black - 10 ml
L'Oréal Paradise Mascara - Black - 10 ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£7.85
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L’Oreal Paris Paradise Intense Volume Castor Oil-Enriched - Black
L’Oreal Paris Paradise Intense Volume Castor Oil-Enriched - Black, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / Unit
L'Oréal L’Oreal Castor Oil-Enriched Paradise Black or Waterproof Mascara, Boxed - Choose
L’Oreal Castor Oil-Enriched Paradise Black or Waterproof Mascara, Boxed - Choose, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£9.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'Oreal Fresh Face Trio Set Mascara Glow Paradise Lipstick & Primer - Imperfect
L'Oreal Fresh Face Trio Set Mascara Glow Paradise Lipstick & Primer - Imperfect, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Sets & Kits

£12.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal L'OREAL Fresh Face Trio Set Mascara Glow Paradise Balm-In Lipstick Primer TATTY
L'OREAL Fresh Face Trio Set Mascara Glow Paradise Balm-In Lipstick Primer TATTY, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Sets & Kits

£13.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 6.4 ml |
|---|
| Intense volume |
| Brush gently curved and ultra-soft |
| With castor oil |
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Paris Paradise Extatic Mascara
Price AlertPriceMachine Price