L'Oréal Paris Mega Volume Miss Baby Roll

Manufacturer: L'Oréal Paris
L'Oréal Paris Mega Volume Miss Baby Roll
from £5.402 offersManufacturer: L'Oréal ParisPrice History
• Mascara
• Long-lasting volume
• Extra bounce
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'Oréal Miss Baby Roll Mascara, Sweet Lilac QOG.3.21.160825.20.WS.X
Its time to say bye-bye to boring lashes and hello to new Miss Baby Roll Mascara, for mega volume, curl and all-day hold Our mega curl roller brush curls lashes from the root, for an instant lash lift! The Quick Mega Volume formula volumises lashes and holds them in a curl all day Sweet Lilac Miss Baby Roll Mascara Please check PAO (Period After Opening) symbol which denotes the product expiry time, post opening the pack The product comes barcode label-sealed. Do not use if the barcode label is missing or torn
prodImage
£5.40
£9.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oréal Miss Baby Roll Mascara, Sweet Lilac YU-RABL-UKCY
Its time to say bye-bye to boring lashes and hello to new Miss Baby Roll Mascara, for mega volume, curl and all-day hold Our mega curl roller brush curls lashes from the root, for an instant lash lift! The Quick Mega Volume formula volumises lashes and holds them in a curl all day Sweet Lilac Miss Baby Roll Mascara Please check PAO (Period After Opening) symbol which denotes the product expiry time, post opening the pack The product comes barcode label-sealed. Do not use if the barcode label is missing or torn
prodImage
£5.40
£9.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Features
Long-lasting volume
Extra bounce

Price History

1M
L'Oréal Paris Mega Volume Miss Baby Roll
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel